Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Ranking
World Cup
4 Hill Tournament
Continental Cup
Continental Cup Summer
Summer Grand Prix
1985/1986
---
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
1988/1989
1987/1988
1986/1987
1985/1986
1984/1985
1983/1984
1982/1983
1981/1982
1980/1981
1979/1980
1978/1979
1976/1977
Men
Women
Name
Nation
Ranking
Wins
Vettori
Ernst
Austria
1
(335 pts)
5
Nykänen
Matti
Finland
2
(325 pts)
7
Ulaga
Primoz
Slovenia
3
(191 pts)
2
Felder
Andreas
Austria
4
(185 pts)
3
Suorsa
Pekka
Finland
5
(177 pts)
2
Neuländtner
Franz
Austria
6
(164 pts)
1
Parma
Jiri
Czechia
7
(159 pts)
Opaas
Vegard
Norway
8
(158 pts)
1
Berg
Rolf Åge
Norway
9
(154 pts)
1
Fijas
Piotr
Poland
10
(114 pts)
1
Tepes
Miran
Slovenia
11
(113 pts)
Bulau
Horst
Canada
12
(112 pts)
Dluhos
Ladislav
Czechia
13
(101 pts)
Puikkonen
Jari
Finland
14
(94 pts)
1
Ploc
Pavel
Czechia
15
(88 pts)
1
Weissflog
Jens
Germany
16
(85 pts)
Findeisen
Ulf
Germany
17
(84 pts)
1
Stjernen
Hroar
Norway
18
(75 pts)
Fidjestøl
Ole Gunnar
Norway
19
(53 pts)
Collins
Steve
Canada
20
(34 pts)
Kalso
Jukka
Finland
20
(34 pts)
Rohwein
Peter
Germany
22
(30 pts)
Akimoto
Masahiro
Japan
23
(28 pts)
Svagerko
Martin
Slovakia
24
(27 pts)
Lacedelli
Antonio
Italy
25
(26 pts)
Mewborn
Rick
USA
26
(25 pts)
Nieminen
Anssi
Finland
26
(25 pts)
Pedersen
Trond Jøran
Norway
26
(25 pts)
Holland
Mike
USA
29
(24 pts)
Mollard
Didier
France
30
(23 pts)
Vacek
Bohumil
Czechia
30
(23 pts)
Wiegele
Franz
Austria
32
(22 pts)
Karetnikov
Valerji
Russia
33
(19 pts)
Ylipulli
Tuomo
Finland
33
(19 pts)
Eidhammer
Ole Christian
Norway
35
(18 pts)
Lesser
Ingo
Germany
36
(17 pts)
Ostwald
Klaus
Germany
37
(16 pts)
Trøen
Jan Henrik
Norway
37
(16 pts)
Berger
Frederic
France
39
(15 pts)
Hansson
Olav
Norway
39
(15 pts)
Steiert
Wolfgang
Germany
39
(15 pts)
Bauer
Andreas
Germany
42
(14 pts)
Freitag
Holger
Germany
42
(14 pts)
Kokkonen
Pentti
Finland
44
(13 pts)
Palmer
Zane
USA
44
(13 pts)
Stranner
Günther
Austria
46
(12 pts)
Nikkola
Ari Pekka
Finland
47
(11 pts)
Debelak
Matjaz
Slovenia
48
(9 pts)
Malik
Janusz
Poland
48
(9 pts)
Klauser
Thomas
Germany
50
(8 pts)
Kojonkoski
Mika
Finland
50
(8 pts)
Laakonen
Risto Juhani
Finland
50
(8 pts)
Schallert
Richard
Austria
50
(8 pts)
Shima
Hiro
Japan
50
(8 pts)
Bremseth
Ole
Norway
55
(7 pts)
Persson
Halvor
Norway
55
(7 pts)
Tällberg
Per-Inge
Sweden
57
(6 pts)
Thoma
Dieter
Germany
58
(5 pts)
Hirner
Adolf
Austria
59
(4 pts)
Konopacke
Mark
USA
59
(4 pts)
Kowal
Jan
Poland
59
(4 pts)
Pusenius
Markku
Finland
59
(4 pts)
Sambugaro
Sandro
Italy
59
(4 pts)
Sauerbrey
Frank
Germany
59
(4 pts)
Kjørum
Jon Inge
Norway
65
(3 pts)
Nishikata
Chiharu
Japan
65
(3 pts)
Slusny
Miroslav
Czechia
65
(3 pts)
Ruud
Roger
Norway
68
(2 pts)
Ylipulli
Raimo
Finland
68
(2 pts)
Debelak
Janez
Slovenia
70
(1 pts)
Lotric
Rajko
Slovenia
70
(1 pts)
Vervejkin
Andrej
Kazakhstan
70
(1 pts)