Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Ranking
World Cup
4 Hill Tournament
Continental Cup
Continental Cup Summer
Summer Grand Prix
1982/1983
---
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
1988/1989
1987/1988
1986/1987
1985/1986
1984/1985
1983/1984
1982/1983
1981/1982
1980/1981
1979/1980
1978/1979
1976/1977
Men
Women
Name
Nation
Ranking
Wins
Nykänen
Matti
Finland
1
(372 pts)
10
Bulau
Horst
Canada
2
(340 pts)
7
Kogler
Armin
Austria
3
(251 pts)
2
Hansson
Olav
Norway
4
(250 pts)
Bergerud
Per
Norway
5
(158 pts)
1
Bråten
Steinar
Norway
6
(127 pts)
1
Kokkonen
Pentti
Finland
7
(118 pts)
Bremseth
Ole
Norway
8
(109 pts)
Puikkonen
Jari
Finland
8
(109 pts)
Schallert
Richard
Austria
10
(105 pts)
Ploc
Pavel
Czechia
11
(101 pts)
1
Wallner
Hans
Austria
12
(96 pts)
Hastings
Jeff
USA
13
(93 pts)
Holland
Mike
USA
13
(93 pts)
Vettori
Ernst
Austria
15
(86 pts)
Weissflog
Jens
Germany
16
(80 pts)
1
Ostwald
Klaus
Germany
17
(72 pts)
Ulaga
Primoz
Slovenia
18
(71 pts)
1
Bøgseth
Jon Eilert
Norway
19
(58 pts)
Pusenius
Markku
Finland
20
(52 pts)
Ruud
Roger
Norway
20
(52 pts)
Sumi
Hansjörg
Switzerland
22
(46 pts)
Findeisen
Ulf
Germany
23
(43 pts)
Freitag
Holger
Germany
24
(32 pts)
1
Mobekk
Ivar
Norway
24
(32 pts)
Stannarius
Stefan
Germany
24
(32 pts)
Parma
Jiri
Czechia
27
(30 pts)
Tepes
Miran
Slovenia
28
(29 pts)
Colin
Gèrard
France
29
(28 pts)
Tomasi
Lido
Italy
29
(28 pts)
Neuper
Hubert
Austria
31
(26 pts)
Collins
Steve
Canada
32
(24 pts)
Opaas
Vegard
Norway
32
(24 pts)
Klauser
Thomas
Germany
34
(23 pts)
Richards
Ron
Canada
34
(23 pts)
Rigoni
Massimo
Italy
34
(23 pts)
Ylipulli
Tuomo
Finland
37
(22 pts)
Bauer
Andreas
Germany
38
(19 pts)
Waldvogel
Georg
Germany
38
(19 pts)
Korhonen
Keijo
Finland
40
(18 pts)
Trøen
Jan Henrik
Norway
40
(18 pts)
Zuehlke
Reed
USA
42
(13 pts)
Fijas
Piotr
Poland
43
(12 pts)
Steiert
Wolfgang
Germany
44
(11 pts)
Felder
Andreas
Austria
45
(10 pts)
Holmen-Jensen
Dag
Norway
46
(9 pts)
Slusny
Miroslav
Czechia
46
(9 pts)
Berg
Rolf Åge
Norway
48
(8 pts)
Deckert
Manfred
Germany
49
(7 pts)
Hirner
Adolf
Austria
49
(7 pts)
Broman
John
USA
51
(6 pts)
Denney
Jim
USA
51
(6 pts)
Eidhammer
Ole Christian
Norway
51
(6 pts)
Konopacke
Mark
USA
54
(5 pts)
Osernik
Sergei
Russia
54
(5 pts)
McGrane
Dennis
USA
56
(4 pts)
Prokopenko
Gennadi
Russia
56
(4 pts)
Stolzlechner
Nils
USA
56
(4 pts)
Strømberg
Jan Erik
Norway
56
(4 pts)
Fidjestøl
Ole Gunnar
Norway
60
(3 pts)
Kalso
Jukka
Finland
60
(3 pts)
Tanczos
Jan
Czechia
60
(3 pts)
Denney
John
USA
63
(1 pts)
Lotric
Rajko
Slovenia
63
(1 pts)
Steiner
Manfred
Austria
63
(1 pts)
Svagerko
Martin
Slovakia
63
(1 pts)
Sætre
Johan
Norway
63
(1 pts)