Login

Zakopane

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Results Victory table Maraton Youngest & Oldest winners

Results

Date What Discipline Link Winner Runner up Nummer 3
2022-03-05 WJC Team HS105
2022-03-03 WJC HS105
2022-01-16 HS140
2022-01-15 Team HS140
2021-03-14 COC HS140 Result 1 U. Wohlgenannt 2 M. Schiffner 3 C. Prevc
2021-03-14 COC HS140 Result 1 U. Wohlgenannt 2 M. Fettner 3 C. Prevc
2021-02-14 HS140 Result 1 H. Granerud 2 A. Lanisek 3 R. Johansson
2021-02-13 HS140 Result 1 R. Kobayashi 2 A. Stekala 3 M. Lindvik
2021-01-17 HS140 Result 1 M. Lindvik 2 A. Lanisek 3 R. Johansson
2021-01-16 Team HS140 Result 1 Austria 2 Poland 3 Norway
2020-03-15 COC HS140 Cancelled
2020-03-14 COC HS140 Cancelled
2020-01-26 HS140 Result 1 K. Stoch 2 S. Kraft 3 D. Kubacki
2020-01-25 Team HS140 Result 1 Germany 2 Norway 3 Slovenia
2019-08-18 GP HS140 Result 1 K. Stoch 2 D. Kubacki 3 Y. Sato
2019-08-17 GP Team HS140 Result 1 Japan 2 Poland 3 Norway
2019-03-17 COC HS134 Result 1 A. Zniszczol 2 J. Hvala 3 Z. Mogel
2019-03-16 COC HS134 Result 1 S. Huber 2 B. Pavlovcic 3 F. Hoffmann
2019-01-20 HS134 Result 1 S. Kraft 2 R. Johansson 3 Y. Sato
2019-01-19 Team HS134 Result 1 Germany 2 Austria 3 Poland
2018-09-23 COC HS134 Result 1 P. Aschenwald 2 S. Huber 3 Z. Mogel
2018-09-22 COC HS134 Result 1 S. Huber 2 K. Peier 3 M. Baer
2018-03-11 COC HS134 Result 1 M. Fettner 2 B. Pavlovcic 3 S. Huber
2018-03-10 COC HS134 Result 1 M. Fettner 2 B. Pavlovcic 3 U. Wohlgenannt
2018-01-28 HS140 Result 1 A. Semenic 2 A. Wellinger 3 P. Prevc
2018-01-27 Team HS140 Result 1 Poland 2 Germany 3 Norway
2017-03-12 COC HS134 Result 1 C. Aigner 2 M. Steiner 3 C. Schmid
2017-03-11 COC HS134 Result 1 C. Aigner 2 C. Schmid 3 M. Steiner
2017-01-22 HS140 Result 1 K. Stoch 2 A. Wellinger 3 R. Freitag
2017-01-21 Team HS140 Result 1 Germany 2 Poland 3 Slovenia
2016-02-14 COC HS134 Result 1 U. Wohlgenannt 2 T. Diethart 3 J. Ziobro
2016-02-13 COC HS134 Result 1 U. Wohlgenannt 2 P. Aschenwald 3 C. Aigner
2016-01-24 HS134 Result 1 S. Kraft 2 M. Hayböck 3 P. Prevc
2016-01-23 Team HS134 Result 1 Norway 2 Austria 3 Poland
2015-02-01 COC HS134 Result 1 A. Rønsen 2 U. Wohlgenannt 3 D. Kubacki
2015-01-31 COC HS134 Result 1 D. Kubacki 2 D. Wenig 3 U. Wohlgenannt
2015-01-18 HS134 Result 1 K. Stoch 2 S. Kraft 3 S. Freund
2015-01-17 Team HS134 Result 1 Germany 2 Austria 3 Slovenia
2014-03-09 COC HS134 Result 1 B. Romøren 2 A. Lanisek 3 C. Prevc
2014-03-08 COC HS134 Result 1 A. Semenic 2 D. Wenig 3 C. Prevc
2014-01-19 HS134 Result 1 A. Bardal 2 P. Prevc 3 R. Freitag
2014-01-18 Team HS134 Result 1 Slovenia 2 Germany 3 Austria
2013-01-12 HS134 Result 1 A. Jacobsen 2 A. Bardal 3 K. Stoch
2013-01-06 COC HS134 Result 1 A. Semenic 2 D. Queck 3 K. Elverum Sorsell
2013-01-05 COC HS134 Result 1 D. Wenig 2 M. Mechler 3 M. Kraus
2012-01-21 HS134 Result 1 G. Schlierenzauer 2 R. Freitag 3 A. Bardal
2012-01-20 HS134 Result 1 K. Stoch 2 R. Freitag 3 A. Kofler
2011-01-23 HS134 Result 1 K. Stoch 2 T. Hilde 3 M. Uhrmann
2011-01-22 HS134 Result 1 S. Ammann 2 T. Morgenstern 3 T. Hilde
2011-01-21 HS134 Result 1 A. Malysz 2 A. Kofler 3 S. Freund
2010-01-23 HS134 Result 1 G. Schlierenzauer 2 S. Ammann 3 T. Morgenstern
2010-01-22 HS134 Result 1 G. Schlierenzauer 2 S. Ammann 3 T. Morgenstern
2009-01-17 HS134 Result 1 G. Schlierenzauer 2 W. Loitzl 3 S. Ammann
2009-01-16 HS134 Result 1 W. Loitzl 2 G. Schlierenzauer 3 M. Schmitt
2008-02-27 WJC K90 Result 1 A. Wank 2 S. Tochimoto 3 A. Strolz
2008-01-27 HS134 Result 1 A. Bardal 2 T. Morgenstern 3 S. Ammann
2008-01-25 HS134 Result 1 G. Schlierenzauer 2 A. Jacobsen 3 T. Morgenstern
2007-01-20 HS134 Result 1 R. Urbanc 2 R. Ljøkelsøy 3 M. Hautamaeki
2006-01-29 HS134 Result 1 M. Hautamaeki 2 J. Ahonen 3 T. Morgenstern
2006-01-28 HS134 Result 1 M. Hautamaeki 2 T. Kiuru 3 J. Ahonen
2005-01-30 HS134 Result 1 A. Malysz 2 J. Ahonen 3 R. Ljøkelsøy
2005-01-29 HS134 Result 1 A. Malysz
1 R. Ljøkelsøy
3 R. Jussilainen
2004-01-18 K120 Result 1 M. Hoellwarth 2 A. Malysz 3 R. Ljøkelsøy
2004-01-17 K120 Result 1 M. Uhrmann 2 A. Malysz 3 B. Romøren
2003-01-19 K120 Result 1 S. Hannawald 2 F. Liegl 3 A. Malysz
2003-01-18 K120 Result 1 S. Hannawald 2 F. Liegl 3 A. Malysz
2002-01-20 K120 Result 1 A. Malysz 2 S. Hannawald 3 M. Hautamaeki
2002-01-19 K120 Result 1 M. Hautamaeki 2 S. Hannawald 3 A. Widhölzl
2001-02-13 UVS K120 Result 1 L. Kruczek 2 K. Dorner 3 V. Sedlak
2001-02-10 UVS Team K85 Result 1 Slovenia 2 South Korea 3 Finland
2001-02-09 UVS K85 Result 1 L. Kruczek 2 H. Choi 3 A. Khamidullin
1999-12-19 K120 Result 1 M. Schmitt 2 J. Ahonen 3 A. Widhölzl
1999-12-18 K120 Result 1 M. Schmitt 2 J. Ahonen 3 L. Ottesen
1999-01-17 K116 Result 1 J. Ahonen 2 K. Funaki 3 S. Horngacher
1999-01-16 K116 Result 1 S. Horngacher 2 J. Ahonen 3 T. Ingebrigtsen
1998-01-18 K116 Result 1 P. Peterka 2 K. Funaki 3 S. Hannawald
1998-01-17 K116 Result 1 K. Brenden 2 J. Ahonen 3 S. Hannawald
1996-01-28 K116 Result 1 A. Goldberger 2 P. Peterka 3 A. Nikkola
1996-01-27 K116 Result 1 P. Peterka 2 A. Goldberger 3 R. Schwarzenberger
1990-01-17 K116 Result 1 J. Weissflog 2 A. Felder 3 O. Fidjestøl
1980-01-27 K115 Result 1 P. Fijas 2 S. Bobak 3 I. Mobekk
1980-01-26 K82 Result 1 S. Bobak 2 I. Mobekk 3 O. Schmidt
1962-02-25 WSC K90 Result 1 H. Recknagel 2 N. Kamenski 3 N. Halonen
1962-02-21 WSC K65 Result 1 T. Engan 2 A. Laciak 3 H. Recknagel
1939-02-19 WSC K80 Result 1 J. Bradl 2 B. Ruud 3 A. Kongsgård
1929-02-10 WSC K60 Result 1 S. Ruud 2 K. Johansson 3 H. Kleppen