Sign in Sign up

Innsbruck

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Results Victory table Maraton Youngest & Oldest winners

Results

Date What Discipline Link Winner Runner up Nummer 3
2019-02-24 WSC Team HS130
2019-02-23 WSC HS130
2019-01-04 4HT HS130 Result 1 R. Kobayashi 2 S. Kraft 3 A. Stjernen
2018-01-04 4HT HS130 Result 1 K. Stoch 2 D. Tande 3 A. Wellinger
2017-01-04 4HT HS130 Result 1 D. Tande 2 R. Johansson 3 E. Klimov
2016-01-03 4HT HS140 Result 1 P. Prevc 2 S. Freund 3 K. Gangnes
2015-01-04 4HT HS130 Result 1 R. Freitag 2 S. Kraft 3 S. Ammann
2014-01-04 4HT HS130 Result 1 A. Koivuranta 2 S. Ammann 3 K. Stoch
2013-01-04 4HT HS130 Result 1 G. Schlierenzauer 2 K. Stoch 3 A. Bardal
2012-01-04 4HT HS130 Result 1 A. Kofler 2 G. Schlierenzauer 3 T. Takeuchi
2011-01-03 4HT HS130 Result 1 T. Morgenstern 2 A. Malysz 3 T. Hilde
2010-01-03 4HT HS130 Result 1 G. Schlierenzauer 2 S. Ammann 3 J. Ahonen
2009-01-04 4HT HS130 Result 1 W. Loitzl 2 G. Schlierenzauer 3 M. Schmitt
2007-01-04 4HT HS130 Result 1 A. Jacobsen 2 T. Morgenstern 3 S. Ammann
2006-01-04 4HT HS130 Result 1 L. Bystøl 2 J. Janda 3 B. Romøren
2005-01-19 UVS HS130 Result 1 M. Fettner 2 F. Liegl 3 M. Koch
2005-01-04 4HT HS130 Result 1 J. Ahonen 2 A. Malysz 3 J. Janda
2004-01-04 4HT K120 Result 1 P. Zonta 2 V. Lindström 3 J. Ahonen
2003-01-04 4HT K120 Result 1 J. Ahonen 2 F. Liegl 3 M. Hoellwarth
2002-01-04 4HT K120 Result 1 S. Hannawald 2 A. Malysz 3 M. Hoellwarth
2001-01-04 4HT K120 Result 1 A. Malysz 2 J. Ahonen 3 N. Kasai
2000-01-03 4HT K108 Result 1 A. Widhölzl 2 M. Schmitt 3 J. Ahonen
1999-01-03 4HT K108 Result 1 N. Kasai 2 J. Ahonen 3 H. Miyahira
1998-01-04 4HT K110 Result 1 K. Funaki 2 S. Hannawald 3 J. Ahonen
1997-01-04 4HT K108 Result 1 K. Funaki 2 P. Peterka 3 A. Nikkola
1996-01-04 4HT K110 Result 1 A. Goldberger 2 J. Weissflog 3 H. Saito
1995-01-04 4HT K110 Result 1 K. Funaki 2 A. Goldberger 3 M. Laitinen
1994-01-04 4HT K109 Result 1 A. Goldberger 2 J. Weissflog 3 N. Kasai
1993-01-03 4HT K109 Result 1 A. Goldberger 2 J. Sakala 3 N. Kasai
1992-01-04 4HT K109 Result 1 T. Nieminen 2 A. Goldberger 3 A. Felder
1991-01-04 4HT K109 Result 1 A. Nikkola 2 J. Weissflog 3 D. Thoma
1990-01-04 4HT K109 Result 1 A. Nikkola 2 J. Weissflog 3 E. Vettori
1989-01-04 4HT K109 Result 1 J. Boklöv 2 A. Nikkola 3 J. Weissflog
1988-01-04 4HT K109 Result 1 M. Nykänen 2 A. Bauer 3 J. Weissflog
1987-01-04 4HT K109 Result 1 P. Ulaga 2 H. Stjernen 3 E. Vettori
1986-01-04 4HT K109 Result 1 J. Puikkonen 2 H. Stjernen 3 A. Nieminen
1985-01-22 WSC Team K109 Result 1 Finland 2 Austria 3 Germany
1985-01-20 WSC K109 Result 1 P. Bergerud 2 J. Puikkonen 3 M. Nykänen
1985-01-04 4HT K109 Result 1 M. Nykänen 2 J. Weissflog 3 P. Ploc
1984-01-04 4HT K106 Result 1 J. Weissflog 2 M. Nykänen 3 J. Puikkonen
1983-01-04 4HT K104 Result 1 M. Nykänen 2 J. Weissflog 3 H. Bulau
1982-01-03 4HT K104 Result 1 M. Deckert
1 P. Bergerud
3 R. Ruud
1981-01-04 4HT K104 Result 1 J. Puikkonen 2 H. Neuper 3 A. Kogler
1980-01-04 4HT K104 Result 1 H. Neuper 2 H. Sumi 3 H. Glass
1979-01-04 4HT K104 Result 1 P. Kokkonen 2 R. Ruud 3 J. Danneberg
1978-01-04 4HT K104 Result 1 P. Bergerud 2 K. Ylianttila 3 J. Törmänen
1977-01-04 4HT K104 Result 1 H. Glass 2 W. Steiner 3 A. Innauer
1976-02-15 K104 Result 1 K. Schnabl 2 A. Innauer 3 H. Glass
1976-01-04 4HT K104 Result 1 J. Danneberg 2 K. Schnabl 3 R. Bachler
1975-01-04 4HT K104 Result 1 K. Schnabl 2 E. Federer 3 H. Wallner
1974-01-04 4HT K104 Result 1 H. Aschenbach 2 H. Schmid 3 W. Steiner
1973-01-03 4HT K81 Result 1 S. Botschkov 2 R. Schmidt 3 H. Aschenbach
1971-12-29 4HT K81 Result 1 Y. Kasaya 2 R. Schmidt 3 T. Käyhkö
1971-01-03 4HT K81 Result 1 Z. Hubac 2 J. Raska Sr. 3 R. Höhnl
1970-01-04 4HT K81 Result 1 B. Wirkola 2 H. Queck 3 A. Sheglanov
1969-01-04 4HT K81 Result 1 B. Wirkola 2 J. Raska Sr. 3 A. Sheglanov
1968-01-06 4HT K81 Result 1 G. Napalkov 2 B. Wirkola 3 J. Raska Sr.
1967-01-06 4HT K81 Result 1 B. Wirkola 2 F. Keller 3 J. Lichtenegger
1966-01-02 4HT K81 Result 1 D. Neuendorf 2 V. Kankkonen 3 G. Göllner
1965-01-03 4HT K81 Result 1 T. Brandtzæg 2 B. Wirkola 3 J. Przybyla
1964-02-09 K91 Result 1 T. Engan 2 V. Kankkonen 3 T. Brandtzæg
1964-01-05 4HT K81 Result 1 V. Kankkonen 2 A. Ivannikov 3 J. Przybyla
1962-12-30 4HT K81 Result 1 T. Engan 2 H. Recknagel 3 G. Thoma
1961-12-30 4HT K81 Result 1 W. Egger 2 K. Tsakadze 3 W. Habersatter Sr
1961-01-06 4HT K81 Result 1 K. Kärkinen 2 H. Recknagel 3 O. Leodolter
1960-01-03 4HT K81 Result 1 M. Bolkart 2 O. Leodolter 3 A. Plank
1959-01-04 4HT K81 Result 1 H. Recknagel 2 V. Kankkonen 3 A. Woldseth
1958-01-05 4HT K81 Result 1 H. Recknagel 2 N. Kamenski 3 W. Habersatter Sr
1956-12-30 4HT K81 Result 1 N. Schamov 2 N. Kamenski 3 M. Bolkart
1956-01-06 4HT K80 Result 1 H. Glass
1 K. Tsakadze
3 M. Bolkart
1955-01-06 4HT K80 Result 1 T. Ruste 2 H. Silvennoinen 3 M. Bolkart
1954-01-03 4HT K80 Result 1 O. Bjørnstad 2 M. Pietikäinen 3 A. Bergmann
1953-01-06 4HT K80 Result 1 J. Bradl 2 A. Dølplads 3 H. Bergqvist
1933-02-12 WSC K70 Result 1 M. Reymond 2 R. Burkert 3 S. Selånger