Login

Bischofshofen

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Results Victory table Maraton Youngest & Oldest winners

Results

Date What Discipline Link Winner Runner up Nummer 3
2022-01-09 Team HS142 Result 1 Austria 2 Japan 3 Norway
2022-01-08 HS142 Result 1 M. Lindvik 2 H. Granerud 3 J. Hörl
2022-01-06 4HT HS142 Result 1 D. Huber 2 H. Granerud 3 K. Geiger
2022-01-05 4HT HS142 Result 1 R. Kobayashi 2 M. Lindvik 3 H. Granerud
2021-09-12 COC HS142 Result 1 D. Tschofenig 2 A. Lanisek 3 A. Aigro
2021-09-11 COC HS142 Result 1 M. Fettner 2 F. Villumstad
2 D. Tschofenig
2021-01-06 4HT HS142 Result 1 K. Stoch 2 M. Lindvik 3 K. Geiger
2020-01-12 COC HS142 Result 1 C. Aigner 2 C. Leitner 3 S. Huber
2020-01-11 COC HS142 Result 1 C. Leitner 2 S. Huber 3 C. Aigner
2020-01-06 4HT HS142 Result 1 D. Kubacki 2 K. Geiger 3 M. Lindvik
2019-01-12 COC HS142 Result 1 Z. Jelar 2 C. Aigner 3 S. Freund
2019-01-12 COC HS142 Result 1 C. Aigner 2 Z. Jelar 3 F. Hoffmann
2019-01-06 4HT HS140 Result 1 R. Kobayashi 2 D. Kubacki 3 S. Kraft
2018-01-11 COC HS142 Result 1 D. Siegel 2 A. Wank 3 N. Dezman
2018-01-10 COC HS142 Result 1 T. Hilde 2 A. Wank 3 C. Kozisek
2018-01-06 4HT HS140 Result 1 K. Stoch 2 A. Fannemel 3 A. Wellinger
2017-01-29 COC HS142 Result 1 T. Vancura 2 S. Ammann 3 C. Aigner
2017-01-28 COC HS142 Result 1 C. Aigner 2 T. Vancura 3 S. Ammann
2017-01-06 4HT HS140 Result 1 K. Stoch 2 M. Hayböck 3 P. Zyla
2016-01-31 COC HS142 Result 1 M. Eisenbichler 2 A. Insam 3 P. Zyla
2016-01-30 COC HS142 Result 1 K. Geiger 2 T. Hilde 3 T. Hofer
2016-01-06 4HT HS140 Result 1 P. Prevc 2 S. Freund 3 M. Hayböck
2015-01-06 4HT HS140 Result 1 M. Hayböck 2 N. Kasai 3 S. Kraft
2014-01-06 4HT HS140 Result 1 T. Diethart 2 P. Prevc 3 T. Morgenstern
2013-01-20 COC HS140
2013-01-06 4HT HS140 Result 1 G. Schlierenzauer 2 A. Jacobsen 3 S. Kraft
2012-01-06 4HT HS140 Result 1 T. Morgenstern 2 A. Bardal 3 G. Schlierenzauer
2011-01-06 4HT HS140 Result 1 T. Hilde 2 T. Morgenstern 3 A. Kofler
2010-01-06 4HT HS140 Result 1 T. Morgenstern 2 J. Ahonen 3 S. Ammann
2009-01-06 4HT HS140 Result 1 W. Loitzl 2 S. Ammann 3 D. Vassiliev
2008-01-06 4HT HS140 Result 1 J. Ahonen 2 A. Bardal 3 T. Morgenstern
2008-01-05 4HT HS140 Result 1 J. Ahonen 2 T. Morgenstern 3 S. Ammann
2007-01-07 4HT HS140 Result 1 G. Schlierenzauer 2 A. Jacobsen 3 S. Ammann
2006-01-06 4HT HS140 Result 1 J. Ahonen 2 J. Janda 3 R. Ljøkelsøy
2005-01-06 4HT HS140 Result 1 M. Hoellwarth 2 J. Ahonen 3 D. Ito
2004-01-06 4HT K125 Result 1 S. Pettersen 2 P. Zonta 3 J. Ahonen
2003-01-22 UVS K120 Result 1 J. Damjan 2 C. Kang 3 L. Huuskonen
2003-01-06 4HT K120 Result 1 B. Romøren 2 S. Hannawald
2 A. Kofler
2002-01-06 4HT K120 Result 1 S. Hannawald 2 M. Hautamaeki 3 M. Hoellwarth
2001-01-06 4HT K120 Result 1 A. Malysz 2 J. Ahonen 3 A. Widhölzl
2000-01-06 4HT K120 Result 1 A. Widhölzl 2 J. Ahonen 3 M. Schmitt
1999-02-23 WSC Team K120 Result 1 Germany 2 Japan 3 Austria
1999-02-21 WSC K120 Result 1 M. Schmitt 2 S. Hannawald 3 H. Miyahira
1999-01-06 4HT K120 Result 1 A. Widhölzl 2 J. Ahonen 3 H. Miyahira
1998-01-06 4HT K120 Result 1 S. Hannawald 2 H. Jaekle 3 J. Ahonen
1997-01-06 4HT K120 Result 1 D. Thoma 2 A. Malysz 3 P. Peterka
1996-01-06 4HT K120 Result 1 J. Weissflog 2 E. Bredesen 3 A. Nikkola
1995-01-06 4HT K120 Result 1 A. Goldberger 2 R. Cecon 3 D. Thoma
1994-01-06 4HT K120 Result 1 E. Bredesen 2 N. Kasai 3 J. Weissflog
1993-01-06 4HT K120 Result 1 A. Goldberger 2 N. Kasai 3 D. Mollard
1992-01-06 4HT K120 Result 1 T. Nieminen 2 M. Hoellwarth 3 F. Petek
1991-01-06 4HT K111 Result 1 A. Felder 2 E. Vettori 3 A. Nikkola
1990-01-06 4HT K111 Result 1 F. Jez 2 D. Thoma 3 O. Fidjestøl
1989-01-06 4HT K111 Result 1 M. Holland 2 A. Nikkola 3 J. Boklöv
1988-01-06 4HT K111 Result 1 M. Nykänen 2 P. Ulaga 3 O. Eidhammer
1987-01-06 4HT K111 Result 1 T. Ylipulli 2 E. Vettori 3 V. Opaas
1986-01-06 4HT K111 Result 1 E. Vettori 2 F. Neuländtner 3 R. Berg
1985-01-06 4HT K111 Result 1 H. Stjernen 2 K. Ostwald 3 P. Fijas
1984-01-06 4HT K111 Result 1 J. Weissflog 2 P. Bergerud 3 P. Ulaga
1983-01-06 4HT K109 Result 1 J. Weissflog 2 O. Hansson 3 R. Schallert
1982-01-06 4HT K108 Result 1 H. Neuper 2 H. Asphol 3 A. Kogler
1981-01-06 4HT K108 Result 1 A. Kogler 2 H. Neuper 3 P. Bergerud
1980-01-06 4HT K108 Result 1 M. Weber 2 H. Glass 3 P. Fijas
1979-01-06 4HT K108 Result 1 P. Kokkonen 2 J. Sætre 3 P. Fijas
1978-01-06 4HT K108 Result 1 K. Ylianttila 2 W. Steiner 3 H. Glass
1977-01-06 4HT K108 Result 1 W. Steiner 2 K. Schnabl 3 J. Danneberg
1976-01-06 4HT K108 Result 1 A. Innauer 2 S. Bobak 3 J. Sætre
1975-01-06 4HT K108 Result 1 K. Schnabl 2 K. Kodejska 3 H. Aschenbach
1974-01-06 4HT K108 Result 1 B. Eckstein 2 W. Steiner 3 H. Aschenbach
1973-01-06 4HT K90 Result 1 R. Höhnl 2 S. Botschkov 3 H. Aschenbach
1972-01-06 4HT K90 Result 1 B. Wirkola 2 J. Raska Sr. 3 Z. Hubac
1971-01-06 4HT K90 Result 1 I. Mork 2 J. Raska Sr. 3 Z. Hubac
1970-01-06 4HT K90 Result 1 J. Raska Sr. 2 R. Schmidt 3 B. Wirkola
1969-01-05 4HT K90 Result 1 J. Raska Sr. 2 B. Wirkola 3 L. Grini
1968-01-07 4HT K90 Result 1 J. Raska Sr. 2 A. Sheglanov 3 Z. Hubac
1967-01-08 4HT K90 Result 1 B. Wirkola 2 J. Raska Sr. 3 J. Lichtenegger
1966-01-06 4HT K90 Result 1 V. Kankkonen 2 B. Wirkola 3 D. Neuendorf
1965-01-06 4HT K90 Result 1 B. Wirkola 2 D. Moteljek 3 V. Krjukov
1964-01-06 4HT K90 Result 1 B. Preiml 2 V. Kankkonen 3 T. Yggeseth
1963-01-06 4HT K90 Result 1 T. Yggeseth 2 T. Brandtzæg 3 J. Balfanz
1962-01-06 4HT K90 Result 1 W. Egger 2 H. Recknagel 3 W. Happle
1961-01-08 4HT K90 Result 1 H. Recknagel 2 O. Leodolter 3 K. Kärkinen
1960-01-06 4HT K90 Result 1 A. Plank 2 O. Leodolter 3 W. Egger
1959-01-06 4HT K90 Result 1 W. Habersatter Sr 2 E. Kirjonen 3 N. Kamenski
1958-01-06 4HT K90 Result 1 H. Recknagel 2 H. Glass 3 K. Tsakadze
1957-01-06 4HT K90 Result 1 E. Kirjonen 2 N. Kamenski 3 N. Schamov
1956-01-08 4HT K90 Result 1 J. Skvorzov 2 R. Schweinberger
2 M. Stuchlik
1955-01-08 4HT K90 Result 1 T. Ruste 2 H. Silvennoinen 3 E. Kirjonen
1954-01-06 4HT K90 Result 1 J. Bradl 2 A. Bergmann 3 M. Pietikäinen
1953-01-11 4HT K90 Result 1 H. Næs 2 J. Bradl 3 H. Bergqvist