Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Skis
Super G - St.Anton
Alpine, World Cup, Saturday 12.Feb 2000, Austria
History
Results
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
Skis
1
-
Strobl
Josef
1974
Austria
1:23.41
100
-
2
-
Cuche
Didier
1974
Switzerland
1:23.54
80
-
3
-
Eberharter
Stephan
1969
Austria
1:23.55
60
-
4
-
Franz
Werner
1972
Austria
1:23.63
50
-
5
-
Nyberg
Fredrik
1969
Sweden
1:23.65
45
-
6
-
Strobl
Fritz
1972
Austria
1:23.82
40
-
7
-
Mayer
Christian
1972
Austria
1:24.00
36
-
8
-
Defago
Didier
1977
Switzerland
1:24.27
32
-
9
-
Accola
Paul
1967
Switzerland
1:24.41
29
-
10
-
Salzgeber
Rainer
1967
Austria
1:24.44
26
-
11
-
Schifferer
Andreas
1974
Austria
1:24.62
24
-
12
-
Aamodt
Kjetil Andre
1971
Norway
1:24.78
22
-
13
-
Knauss
Hans
1971
Austria
1:24.81
20
-
14
-
Locher
Steve
1967
Switzerland
1:24.94
18
-
15
-
Runggaldier
Peter
1968
Italy
1:25.02
16
-
16
-
Ghedina
Kristian
1969
Italy
1:25.14
15
-
17
-
Millet
Vincent
1973
France
1:25.17
14
-
18
-
Gruenenfelder
Juerg
1974
Switzerland
1:25.23
13
-
19
-
Saioni
Christophe
1969
France
1:25.24
12
-
20
-
Fattori
Alessandro
1973
Italy
1:25.26
11
-
21
-
Fournier-Bidoz
Sebastian
1976
France
1:25.77
10
-
22
-
Stankalla
Stefen
1975
Germany
1:25.80
9
-
23
-
Manuel
Patrice
1974
France
1:26.16
8
-
24
-
Cretier
Claude
1977
France
1:26.22
7
-
25
-
Koblar
Jernej
1971
Slovenia
1:26.25
6
-
26
-
Jaerbyn
Patrik
1969
Sweden
1:26.52
5
-
27
-
Podivindky
Ed
1970
Canada
1:26.68
4
-
28
-
Puckett
Paul Casey
1972
USA
1:26.96
3
-
29
-
Cattaneo
Luca
1972
Italy
1:26.99
2
-
29
-
Fiala
Jakub
1975
USA
1:26.99
2
-
31
-
Dalcin
Pierre-Emmanuel
1977
France
1:27.05
-
32
-
Grønvold
Audun
1976
Norway
1:27.43
-
33
-
Rauffer
Max
1972
Germany
1:27.58
-
34
-
Melquiond
Benjamin
1975
France
1:28.03
-
35
-
Prihodchenko
Dmitrij
1973
Russia
1:28.63
-
36
-
Deneriaz
Antoine
1976
France
1:28.77
-
DSQ
-
Feller
Maurizio
1974
Italy
-
DSQ
-
Greber
Christian
1972
Austria
-
DSQ
-
Rahlves
Daron
1973
USA
-
DNS
-
Sivertsen
Kenneth
1973
Norway
-
DNF
-
Albertsen
Johnny
1977
Denmark
-
DNF
-
Bormolini
Ivan
1972
Italy
-
DNF
-
Sparovec
Gregor
1977
Slovenia
-
DNF
-
Tomii
Tsoyoshi
1971
Japan
-
DNF
-
Mollin
Bart
1981
Belgium
-
DNF
-
Paulsen
Lasse
1974
Norway
-
DNF
-
Wert
Kevin
1975
Canada
-
DNF
-
Oslak
Ozbi
1977
Slovenia
-
DNF
-
Blanc
Vincent
1973
France
-
DNF
-
Solbakken
Bjarne
1977
Norway
-
DNF
-
Bear
AJ
1977
Australia
-
DNF
-
McBeath
Darin
1976
Canada
-
DNF
-
Fischnaller
Roland
1975
Italy
-
DNF
-
Wirth
Patrick
1971
Austria
-
DNF
-
Sauder
Luke
1970
Canada
-
DNF
-
Sprenger
Ludwig
1971
Italy
-
DNF
-
Maier
Hermann
1972
Austria
-
DNF
-
Hari
Konrad
1978
Switzerland
-
DNF
-
Durand
Jeff
1976
Canada
-
DNF
-
Puckett
Christopher
1970
USA
-
DNF
-
Galli
Lorenzo
1975
Italy
-
DNF
-
Buechel
Marco
1971
Liechtenstein
-
DNF
-
Kernen
Bruno
1972
Switzerland
-
DNF
-
Saeter
Aane
1975
Norway
-