Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | 1st Run | 2nd Run | Time | WC | Skis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 14 | Baur Emile | - | France | 45.49 | 46.59 | 1:32.08 | - | |
2 | 5 | Wissting Gustav | - | Sweden | 45.23 | 46.99 | 1:32.22 | - | |
3 | 10 | Zudrell Moritz | 2005 | Austria | 45.42 | 47.15 | 1:32.57 | - | |
4 | 1 | Wyrsch Aurelio | - | Switzerland | 44.91 | 47.72 | 1:32.63 | - | |
5 | 8 | Aubert Serracanta Aleix | - | Spain | 45.97 | 47.03 | 1:33.00 | - | |
6 | 11 | Jonsson Philip | - | Sweden | 46.46 | 46.79 | 1:33.25 | - | |
7 | 4 | Krauss Lukas | 2005 | Germany | 45.93 | 47.36 | 1:33.29 | - | |
8 | 3 | Kristinsson Matthias | - | Iceland | 45.43 | 48.00 | 1:33.43 | - | |
9 | 13 | Hauksson Bjarni Thor | - | Iceland | 45.98 | 47.46 | 1:33.44 | - | |
10 | 6 | Lunder Peder | - | Norway | 46.03 | 47.51 | 1:33.54 | - | |
11 | 31 | Houhou Dunand Tommy | - | France | 46.94 | 47.06 | 1:34.00 | - | |
12 | 23 | Oserban Miha | - | Slovenia | 46.73 | 47.29 | 1:34.02 | - | |
13 | 12 | Bakkevig Rasmus | - | Norway | 46.86 | 47.32 | 1:34.18 | - | |
14 | 16 | Widmesser Simon | - | Germany | 47.13 | 47.62 | 1:34.75 | - | |
15 | 7 | Fux Giuliano | - | Switzerland | 47.09 | 47.71 | 1:34.80 | - | |
16 | 15 | Lodzinski Jan | - | Poland | 47.19 | 47.92 | 1:35.11 | - | |
17 | 33 | Novacek Adam | - | Slovakia | 48.20 | 47.51 | 1:35.71 | - | |
17 | 26 | Brandis Benno | - | Germany | 47.25 | 48.46 | 1:35.71 | - | |
19 | 19 | Zehentner David | - | Austria | 46.86 | 49.03 | 1:35.89 | - | |
20 | 42 | Woodbridge Charlie | - | France | 48.48 | 47.43 | 1:35.91 | - | |
21 | 32 | Palosaari Jasper | - | Finland | 48.61 | 47.41 | 1:36.02 | - | |
22 | 29 | Andersen Fredrik | - | Norway | 48.76 | 47.41 | 1:36.17 | - | |
23 | 37 | Bertino Florian | - | France | 48.45 | 48.05 | 1:36.50 | - | |
24 | 35 | Broglio Pietro | - | Italy | 48.70 | 48.04 | 1:36.74 | - | |
25 | 22 | Szczap Mateusz | - | Poland | 48.51 | 48.24 | 1:36.75 | - | |
26 | 30 | Calvo Santos Alvar | - | Andorra | 48.27 | 48.57 | 1:36.84 | - | |
27 | 27 | Spencer Jack | - | Switzerland | 48.53 | 48.36 | 1:36.89 | - | |
28 | 24 | Hribersek Alen | - | Slovenia | 48.46 | 48.86 | 1:37.32 | - | |
29 | 2 | Aronsson Elfman Filip | - | Sweden | 49.23 | 48.21 | 1:37.44 | - | |
30 | 99 | Maansson Arthur | - | Denmark | 48.89 | 48.65 | 1:37.54 | - | |
31 | 43 | Brevik Magnus | - | Norway | 48.96 | 48.69 | 1:37.65 | - | |
32 | 53 | Antonioli Glauco | - | Italy | 49.46 | 48.28 | 1:37.74 | - | |
33 | 61 | Maksimow Felix | - | Finland | 49.38 | 48.52 | 1:37.90 | - | |
34 | 45 | Kaczmarek Igor | - | Poland | 49.19 | 49.01 | 1:38.20 | - | |
35 | 38 | Linnatsalo Rene | - | Finland | 48.88 | 49.51 | 1:38.39 | - | |
36 | 36 | De Castellarnau Rabella Lluc | - | Spain | 49.37 | 49.10 | 1:38.47 | - | |
37 | 49 | Sarzynski Stanislaw | - | Poland | 49.51 | 49.06 | 1:38.57 | - | |
38 | 54 | Barnas Andrej | - | Slovakia | 49.42 | 49.35 | 1:38.77 | - | |
39 | 34 | Weber Sean | - | Switzerland | 49.49 | 49.31 | 1:38.80 | - | |
40 | 59 | Koch Stephan | - | Austria | 49.75 | 50.00 | 1:39.75 | - | |
41 | 47 | Estruga Sans Pirmin | - | Andorra | 49.88 | 49.93 | 1:39.81 | - | |
42 | 44 | Filipec Karlo | - | Croatia | 49.94 | 49.91 | 1:39.85 | - | |
43 | 55 | Banyai Attila | - | Hungary | 49.65 | 50.84 | 1:40.49 | - | |
44 | 50 | Svatos Lukas | - | Czechia | 50.15 | 50.54 | 1:40.69 | - | |
45 | 25 | Bouas Ioannis | - | Belgium | 49.78 | 50.97 | 1:40.75 | - | |
46 | 63 | Knobloch Jan | - | Czechia | 50.72 | 50.26 | 1:40.98 | - | |
47 | 40 | Shepiuk Dmytro | - | Ukraine | 49.99 | 51.32 | 1:41.31 | - | |
48 | 57 | Arcon Anzej | - | Slovenia | 50.84 | 50.64 | 1:41.48 | - | |
49 | 64 | Zvejnieks Jurgis | - | Latvia | 51.07 | 50.69 | 1:41.76 | - | |
50 | 41 | Ebri Molina Eric | - | Andorra | 51.37 | 51.04 | 1:42.41 | - | |
51 | 78 | Lund Alexander Boniolo | - | Denmark | 51.82 | 51.74 | 1:43.56 | - | |
52 | 68 | Hashpar Dmytro | - | Ukraine | 51.92 | 51.68 | 1:43.60 | - | |
53 | 69 | Beyer-Stannow Sebastian | - | Denmark | 51.52 | 52.62 | 1:44.14 | - | |
54 | 51 | Mencinger Matej | - | Slovenia | 52.58 | 52.40 | 1:44.98 | - | |
55 | 81 | Catsiapis Stefanos Beat Hannibal | - | Greece | 52.95 | 52.83 | 1:45.78 | - | |
56 | 74 | Vass Daniel Bertalan | - | Hungary | 53.02 | 52.78 | 1:45.80 | - | |
57 | 73 | Allens Rihards | - | Latvia | 52.22 | 53.62 | 1:45.84 | - | |
58 | 75 | Zuend Yannick | - | Liechtenstein | 53.29 | 52.99 | 1:46.28 | - | |
58 | 84 | Oancea Alexandru Matei | - | Romania | 52.61 | 53.67 | 1:46.28 | - | |
60 | 92 | Lalic Aleksa | - | Serbia | 52.59 | 54.06 | 1:46.65 | - | |
61 | 82 | Terbeche Younes | - | Monaco | 53.00 | 53.91 | 1:46.91 | - | |
62 | 71 | Zuhric Tarik | - | Bosnia&Herzegovina | 50.67 | 56.57 | 1:47.24 | - | |
63 | 67 | Raid Ako Armin | - | Estonia | 53.60 | 53.75 | 1:47.35 | - | |
64 | 77 | Gislason Stefan | - | Iceland | 53.39 | 54.49 | 1:47.88 | - | |
65 | 85 | Szabo-Szelyes Szilard | - | Hungary | 54.42 | 54.19 | 1:48.61 | - | |
66 | 93 | Pekovic Branislav | - | Montenegro | 54.30 | 54.52 | 1:48.82 | - | |
67 | 72 | Lenkutis Povilas | - | Lithuania | 54.54 | 54.34 | 1:48.88 | - | |
68 | 95 | Nazgaidze Levani | 2005 | Georgia | 55.18 | 53.99 | 1:49.17 | - | |
69 | 97 | Tsuleiskiri Otar | - | Georgia | 55.96 | 55.87 | 1:51.83 | - | |
70 | 88 | Vokshi Klos | - | Kosovo | 56.96 | 57.01 | 1:53.97 | - | |
71 | 79 | Riitsalu Renet | - | Estonia | 53.90 | 1:00.94 | 1:54.84 | - | |
72 | 91 | Beccari Mattia | - | San Marino | 59.49 | 56.68 | 1:56.17 | - | |
73 | 87 | Koudounas Ioannis | - | Greece | 57.84 | 1:02.54 | 2:00.38 | - | |
74 | 70 | Bouchard Ethan | - | Ireland | 53.15 | 1:07.55 | 2:00.70 | - | |
75 | 98 | Abrahamyan Artur | - | Armenia | 1:06.96 | 1:06.99 | 2:13.95 | - | |
DNF(2) | 21 | Hadzhistoyanov Borislav | - | Bulgaria | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 28 | Claudani Jacopo | - | Italy | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 39 | Petrov Atanas | - | Bulgaria | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 52 | Kovar Stanislav | - | Czechia | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 58 | Ferjancek Martin | - | Slovakia | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 60 | Black George | - | Great Britain | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 62 | Pyrro Altti | - | Finland | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 66 | Kupcs Roberts | - | Latvia | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 86 | Papachristophorou Nicolas | - | Cyprus | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 89 | Goydas Can | - | Turkey | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 96 | Hakobyan Hakob | - | Armenia | - | - | - | ||
DSQ | 17 | Epple Lorenz | 2005 | Germany | - | - | - | ||
DNS | 80 | Dobreski Jakov | - | North Macedonia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 9 | Franzelin Jakob | - | Italy | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 18 | Sturm Asaja | - | Austria | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 20 | Carrick-Smith Luca | - | Great Britain | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 46 | Tomasek Aldo | - | Czechia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 48 | Karlsson William | 2005 | Sweden | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 56 | Beck Philippe | - | Slovakia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 65 | Preisler Albert | - | Denmark | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 76 | Sveinsson Torfi Johan | - | Iceland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 83 | Kartaltepe Salih Yusuf | - | Turkey | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 90 | Kasom Petar | - | Montenegro | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 100 | Hayrapetyan Ashot | - | Armenia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 94 | Burduli Luka | - | Georgia | - | - | - |