Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | 1st Run | 2nd Run | Time | WC | Skis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | Barbera Corrado | 2002 | Italy | 48.93 | 50.28 | 1:39.21 | - | |
2 | 4 | Hofstedt Adam | 2002 | Sweden | 50.67 | 48.83 | 1:39.50 | - | |
3 | 6 | Azzolin Antoine | 2003 | France | 49.77 | 49.82 | 1:39.59 | - | |
4 | 16 | Sandvik Oscar Andreas | 2004 | Norway | 51.34 | 48.46 | 1:39.80 | - | |
5 | 21 | Sennhofer Marinus | 2002 | Germany | 50.15 | 49.80 | 1:39.95 | - | |
6 | 1 | Elezi Cannaferina Alban | 2003 | France | 49.31 | 50.86 | 1:40.17 | Rossignol | |
6 | 7 | Ax Swartz Fabian | 2004 | Sweden | 50.80 | 49.37 | 1:40.17 | - | |
8 | 18 | Palmer Adam | 2003 | Sweden | 50.92 | 49.48 | 1:40.40 | - | |
9 | 22 | Palmquist Camden | 2003 | USA | 50.48 | 50.10 | 1:40.58 | - | |
10 | 10 | Seidler Ralph | 2002 | Austria | 50.67 | 49.93 | 1:40.60 | - | |
11 | 12 | Poulter Jay | 2003 | USA | 51.74 | 49.10 | 1:40.84 | - | |
12 | 32 | Barata Tomas | 2003 | Spain | 51.14 | 49.85 | 1:40.99 | - | |
13 | 44 | Vitale Flavio | 2005 | France | 50.65 | 50.36 | 1:41.01 | - | |
14 | 49 | Sola Heming | 2003 | Canada | 52.40 | 48.80 | 1:41.20 | - | |
15 | 36 | Myklebust Sindre | 2002 | Norway | 51.48 | 49.73 | 1:41.21 | - | |
16 | 28 | Lindenmayer Felix | 2002 | Germany | 52.17 | 49.05 | 1:41.22 | - | |
17 | 30 | Parazette Oliver | 2002 | USA | 51.52 | 49.75 | 1:41.27 | - | |
18 | 37 | Stucki Gino | 2002 | Switzerland | 50.76 | 50.81 | 1:41.57 | - | |
19 | 61 | Jeurissen Jurre | 2003 | Netherlands | 52.40 | 49.53 | 1:41.93 | - | |
20 | 42 | Kongsholm Lucas | 2003 | Sweden | 51.15 | 51.05 | 1:42.20 | - | |
21 | 55 | Park Oscar | 2004 | USA | 52.53 | 50.71 | 1:43.24 | - | |
22 | 26 | Tapanainen Jaakko | 2002 | Finland | 53.70 | 50.18 | 1:43.88 | Atomic | |
23 | 51 | Eberle Cyril | 2002 | Switzerland | 52.76 | 51.55 | 1:44.31 | - | |
24 | 62 | Blandford Kyle | 2003 | Canada | 53.14 | 51.41 | 1:44.55 | - | |
25 | 31 | Gravier Tiziano | 2002 | Argentina | 53.03 | 51.97 | 1:45.00 | - | |
26 | 52 | Kertesz-Knight Jesse | 2003 | Canada | 54.47 | 51.82 | 1:46.29 | - | |
27 | 77 | Jackson Alec | 2005 | New Zealand | 53.97 | 52.88 | 1:46.85 | - | |
28 | 92 | Semerdzhiev Marko | - | Bulgaria | 54.90 | 52.71 | 1:47.61 | - | |
29 | 90 | Quintero Nicolas | - | Argentina | 54.72 | 54.05 | 1:48.77 | - | |
30 | 80 | Filiak Taras | 2002 | Ukraine | 55.13 | 53.84 | 1:48.97 | - | |
31 | 70 | Kamada Neo | - | Japan | 58.44 | 53.28 | 1:51.72 | - | |
32 | 98 | Magi Laur | - | Estonia | 1:00.50 | 54.24 | 1:54.74 | - | |
33 | 111 | Vougioukas Apostolos | - | Greece | 58.29 | 57.49 | 1:55.78 | - | |
34 | 65 | Qerimi Kevin | 2004 | Albania | 1:00.84 | 56.53 | 1:57.37 | - | |
35 | 109 | Drilea Alexandru Teodor | - | Romania | 1:01.24 | 58.68 | 1:59.92 | - | |
36 | 93 | Gatcliffe James | 2003 | Trinidad & Tobago | 1:02.56 | 57.66 | 2:00.22 | - | |
37 | 122 | Poberai Luca | - | Lithuania | 1:01.83 | 59.60 | 2:01.43 | - | |
38 | 113 | Cantele Fink Alessandro | 2004 | Mexico | 1:01.13 | 1:01.49 | 2:02.62 | - | |
39 | 121 | Chao Xinbo | 2002 | China | 1:02.04 | 1:02.75 | 2:04.79 | - | |
40 | 127 | Gorkovskiy Nikita | - | Uzbekistan | 1:04.27 | 1:03.38 | 2:07.65 | - | |
41 | 124 | Alnajjar Etienne | 2002 | Lebanon | 1:07.56 | 1:07.09 | 2:14.65 | - | |
42 | 125 | Iskandar Ray | 2002 | Lebanon | 1:10.46 | 1:08.17 | 2:18.63 | - | |
43 | 123 | Lee Sze Chun Matthew | 2004 | Hong Kong | 1:10.56 | 1:08.82 | 2:19.38 | - | |
44 | 129 | Khamidullin Emil | - | Uzbekistan | 1:11.93 | 1:21.01 | 2:32.94 | - | |
DNF(2) | 34 | Haechler Lenz | 2003 | Switzerland | 52.10 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 29 | Ljutic Tvrtko | 2002 | Croatia | 51.74 | - | Atomic | ||
DNF(2) | 23 | Lundquist Philip | 2003 | Sweden | 51.84 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 15 | Puckett Cooper | 2003 | USA | 50.11 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 14 | Palamaras Nickco | 2004 | Germany | 49.41 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 9 | Greber Jakob | 2003 | Austria | 49.69 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 35 | Abplanalp Kilian | 2002 | Switzerland | 51.93 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 39 | Petanjko William | 2003 | Croatia | 51.45 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 45 | Holmes Robert | 2002 | Great Britain | 51.94 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 99 | Riis Marcus Cristian | 2002 | Denmark | 1:02.76 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 88 | Stanescu Andrei Tudor | 2003 | Romania | 55.71 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 78 | Steggall Joey | 2003 | Australia | 57.22 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 57 | Bergovic Roko | 2003 | Croatia | 53.04 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 53 | Sanetra Bartlomiej | 2002 | Poland | 55.38 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 48 | Nyberg Emil | 2003 | Sweden | 52.81 | - | - | ||
DSQ | 54 | Naoe Yusaku | 2005 | Japan | 56.14 | - | - | ||
DSQ | 13 | Aulnette Auguste | 2002 | France | - | - | - | ||
DSQ | 8 | Pizzato Stefano | 2003 | Italy | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 64 | De Pourtales Louis | 2002 | Great Britain | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 63 | Bini Lorenzo | 2002 | Italy | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 60 | Ury Balint | 2003 | Hungary | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 59 | Mintegui Ander | 2003 | Spain | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 58 | Zurbrügg Sandro | 2002 | Switzerland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 56 | Motterlini Pietro Giovanni | 2004 | Italy | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 66 | Stoilov Konstantin | 2002 | Bulgaria | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 67 | Zupan Oreskovic Ziga | 2003 | Slovenia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 68 | Eiras Felipe | 2002 | Argentina | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 69 | Szkola Bartosz | 2002 | Poland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 71 | Pirozzi Nicolas | 2002 | Chile | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 72 | Tomovic Aleksa | 2003 | Serbia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 73 | Vorsic Maj | - | Slovenia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 75 | Hozmann Rudolf | - | Hungary | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 50 | Xhepa Denni | 2003 | Albania | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 47 | Bigatel Justin | 2003 | USA | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 46 | Sellæg Simen | 2003 | Norway | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 3 | Brækken Theodor | 2004 | Norway | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 5 | Pramstaller Kilian | 2002 | Austria | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 11 | Hallberg Eduard | 2003 | Finland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 17 | Wahlqvist Jesper | 2002 | Norway | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 19 | Seppi Davide Leonardo | 2002 | Italy | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 20 | Dimier Chambet Sacha | 2002 | France | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 24 | Grahl-Madsen Hans | 2003 | Norway | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 25 | Saravuo Erik | 2003 | Finland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 27 | Geissler-Hauber Max | 2002 | Germany | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 33 | Sarchett Ryder | 2003 | USA | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 38 | Kemppainen Jesperi | - | Finland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 40 | Marksteiner Felix | 2002 | Austria | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 41 | Langmuir Calum | 2002 | Great Britain | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 43 | Wood Mackenzie | 2002 | Canada | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 74 | Shackleton Dominic | - | Great Britain | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 76 | Nosek Daniel | 2003 | Slovakia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 79 | Preisler Oscar | 2004 | Denmark | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 104 | Holm Christopher Rubens | 2004 | Brazil | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 105 | Lindfors Nikolaj | 2002 | Luxembourg | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 106 | Patsahan Oleksandr | - | Ukraine | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 107 | Petereit Facundo | - | Argentina | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 108 | Ramos Manuel | 2002 | Portugal | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 110 | Hasiric Demirkan | 2004 | Turkey | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 112 | Hobeich Juan | - | Lebanon | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 114 | Draghici Petru Luca | - | Romania | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 115 | Chehab Ziad | 2003 | Lebanon | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 116 | Zhao Peizhe | 2005 | China | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 117 | Liu Xiaochen | 2002 | China | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 118 | Lee Isaac | - | Hong Kong | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 119 | Mukhtarov Nadim | - | Kyrgyzstan | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 120 | Zhao Shuyang | 2002 | China | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 126 | Basha Faiz | 2002 | Singapore | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 103 | Soldatenko Artem | 2003 | Ukraine | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 102 | Szoke Hunor | 2002 | Romania | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 81 | Botka Timo | 2003 | Slovakia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 82 | Vigas Samuel | 2003 | Chile | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 83 | Luzzardi Joaquin | - | Argentina | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 84 | Glavchev Ivan | - | Bulgaria | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 85 | Mariichyn Maksym | 2003 | Ukraine | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 86 | Danilas Hans Markus | 2003 | Estonia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 87 | Rakovic David | 2003 | Slovenia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 89 | Wyffels Robin | 2002 | Belgium | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 91 | Galuszka Wojciech | - | Poland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 94 | Yung Hau Tsuen Adrian | 2004 | Hong Kong | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 95 | Viano Richardson | 2002 | Haiti | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 96 | Tsitselis Athanasios | - | Greece | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 97 | Keghian Joachim | 2003 | Luxembourg | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 100 | Olsson Aidan | 2003 | Ireland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 101 | Vojnovic Dusan | - | Serbia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 128 | Shakirov Timur | - | Kyrgyzstan | - | - | - |