Login

St.Anton

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 5 Alban Elezi Cannaferina 2003 France 1:43.61 50.4553.16 -
2 8 Eduard Hallberg 2003 Finland 1:43.93 51.0052.93 -
3 13 Oscar Andreas Sandvik - Norway 1:44.04 51.0552.99 -
4 3 Theodor Brækken 2004 Norway 1:44.21 50.7753.44 -
5 9 Sandro Zurbrügg 2002 Switzerland 1:44.26 51.0353.23 -
6 6 Hans Grahl-Madsen 2003 Norway 1:44.36 51.1553.21 -
7 1 Flavio Vitale - France 1:44.51 51.2453.27 -
8 14 Davide Leonardo Seppi 2002 Italy 1:45.05 51.9953.06 -
9 29 Adam Hofstedt 2002 Sweden 1:45.16 52.0453.12 -
10 30 Kilian Abplanalp 2002 Switzerland 1:45.20 52.4552.75 -
10 12 Pietro Giovanni Motterlini 2004 Italy 1:45.20 51.6353.57 -
12 15 Noah Geihseder 2002 Austria 1:45.26 52.3252.94 -
13 7 Auguste Aulnette 2002 France 1:45.52 52.8952.63 -
14 16 Fabian Ax Swartz 2004 Sweden 1:45.63 52.5553.08 -
15 21 Hannes Amman 2002 Germany 1:45.64 51.9553.69 -
16 17 Charles Gamel Seigneur 2002 France 1:45.65 52.0753.58 -
17 18 Felix Marksteiner 2002 Austria 1:45.66 51.8053.86 -
18 38 Kilian Pramstaller 2002 Austria 1:45.82 52.9252.90 -
19 11 Simen Sellæg 2003 Norway 1:45.87 53.1752.70 -
20 10 Sindre Myklebust 2002 Norway 1:45.92 51.7854.14 -
21 36 Jesperi Kemppainen - Finland 1:46.06 53.4452.62 -
22 40 Lucas Kongsholm 2003 Sweden 1:46.10 53.3652.74 -
23 22 Lorenzo Bini 2002 Italy 1:46.14 52.8753.27 -
24 35 Corrado Barbera 2002 Italy 1:46.28 53.2353.05 -
25 20 Rok Aznoh 2002 Slovenia 1:46.34 52.9053.44 -
26 33 Maximilian Schwarz 2002 Germany 1:46.83 53.5853.25 -
27 4 Cyril Eberle 2002 Switzerland 1:46.93 52.7954.14 -
28 34 Marinus Sennhofer 2002 Germany 1:47.31 53.3253.99 -
29 42 Philip Lundquist 2003 Sweden 1:47.51 53.5853.93 -
30 54 Tomas Barata 2003 Spain 1:47.60 53.6753.93 -
31 39 Jay Poulter 2003 USA 1:48.43 54.1754.26 -
32 43 Felix Lindenmayer 2002 Germany 1:48.62 53.8454.78 -
33 57 Adam Palmer 2003 Sweden 1:48.87 53.9654.91 -
34 53 Tvrtko Ljutic 2002 Croatia 1:48.94 54.0154.93 -
35 47 Nickco Palamaras 2004 Germany 1:49.22 54.0855.14 -
36 52 Mackenzie Wood 2002 Canada 1:49.49 54.5354.96 -
37 46 Ralph Seidler 2002 Austria 1:49.60 54.3655.24 -
38 58 Kyle Blandford 2003 Canada 1:49.88 54.6555.23 -
39 61 Justin Bigatel 2003 USA 1:49.92 54.8955.03 -
40 69 Konstantin Stoilov 2002 Bulgaria 1:50.54 54.7755.77 -
41 70 Bartosz Szkola 2002 Poland 1:51.07 54.7056.37 -
41 67 Wojciech Galuszka - Poland 1:51.07 55.1055.97 -
43 63 Jesse Kertesz-Knight 2003 Canada 1:51.41 54.7756.64 -
44 66 Erik Saravuo 2003 Finland 1:51.56 55.0556.51 -
45 86 Kevin Qerimi 2004 Albania 1:51.68 56.1455.54 -
46 68 Oscar Park 2004 USA 1:51.83 55.5256.31 -
47 95 Richardson Viano 2002 Haiti 1:53.21 56.1357.08 -
48 45 Calum Langmuir 2002 Great Britain 1:53.61 56.8156.80 -
49 106 Marko Semerdzhiev - Bulgaria 1:53.68 56.5057.18 -
50 64 Bartlomiej Sanetra 2002 Poland 1:53.88 56.0057.88 -
51 83 Roko Bergovic 2003 Croatia 1:53.91 56.6557.26 -
51 62 Yusaku Naoe - Japan 1:53.91 56.7657.15 -
53 77 Attila Banyai - Hungary 1:53.99 55.7958.20 -
54 60 Ties De Jonge 2002 Netherlands 1:54.23 56.1658.07 -
55 78 Samuel Vigas 2003 Chile 1:54.47 56.5657.91 -
56 71 Maximilian Laughland 2004 Great Britain 1:54.48 56.7357.75 -
57 92 Borislav Hadzhistoyanov - Bulgaria 1:54.72 57.1457.58 -
58 82 Nicolas Quintero - Argentina 1:54.79 56.4158.38 -
59 90 Aleksa Tomovic 2003 Serbia 1:55.23 56.7658.47 -
60 93 Laur Magi - Estonia 1:55.27 57.2458.03 -
61 110 Neo Kamada - Japan 1:55.90 57.3558.55 -
62 97 Marcus Cristian Riis 2002 Denmark 1:56.80 58.6458.16 -
63 102 Maj Vorsic - Slovenia 1:56.90 58.0258.88 -
64 91 Timo Botka 2003 Slovakia 1:56.92 57.3159.61 -
65 84 Louis De Pourtales 2002 Great Britain 1:57.12 58.7358.39 -
66 88 Daniel Nosek 2003 Slovakia 1:57.78 58.4059.38 -
67 111 Dusan Vojnovic - Serbia 1:59.58 58.441:01.14 -
68 87 Hau Tsuen Adrian Yung 2004 Hong Kong 2:01.30 59.071:02.23 -
69 105 Joachim Keghian 2003 Luxembourg 2:01.67 59.851:01.82 -
70 115 Szilard Szabo-Szelyes - Hungary 2:02.22 1:00.491:01.73 -
71 121 Xiaochen Liu 2002 China 2:02.35 59.421:02.93 -
72 116 Apostolos Vougioukas - Greece 2:02.98 1:00.321:02.66 -
73 100 James Gatcliffe 2003 Trinidad & Tobago 2:03.90 1:02.151:01.75 -
74 122 Oleksandr Patsahan - Ukraine 2:04.17 1:01.921:02.25 -
75 109 Aidan Olsson 2003 Ireland 2:04.42 1:01.401:03.02 -
76 123 Luca Poberai - Lithuania 2:04.66 1:02.031:02.63 -
77 81 Oscar Preisler 2004 Denmark 2:05.57 1:03.131:02.44 -
78 124 Timur Shakirov - Kyrgyzstan 2:07.36 1:03.241:04.12 -
79 126 Petru Luca Draghici - Romania 2:08.11 1:03.461:04.65 -
80 133 Nadim Mukhtarov - Kyrgyzstan 2:12.21 1:07.991:04.22 -
81 135 Etienne Alnajjar 2002 Lebanon 2:14.77 1:06.601:08.17 -
82 139 Emil Khamidullin - Uzbekistan 2:15.75 1:06.251:09.50 -
83 137 Ziad Chehab 2003 Lebanon 2:17.34 1:06.911:10.43 -
84 129 Peizhe Zhao - China 2:17.93 1:07.591:10.34 -
85 131 Sze Chun Matthew Lee 2004 Hong Kong 2:25.15 1:11.091:14.06 -
DNF(2) 56 Ander Mintegui 2003 Spain 54.49- -
DNF(2) 50 Tiziano Gravier 2002 Argentina 54.09- -
DNF(2) 49 Stefano Pizzato 2003 Italy 53.65- -
DNF(2) 19 Cooper Puckett 2003 USA 52.83- -
DNF(2) 2 Jesper Wahlqvist 2002 Norway 51.81- -
DNF(2) 65 Dominic Shackleton - Great Britain 55.66- -
DNF(2) 72 Jack Cunningham 2002 Great Britain 56.04- -
DNF(2) 74 Luis Vogt 2002 Germany 54.92- Rossignol
DNF(2) 99 Andrei Tudor Stanescu 2003 Romania 58.57- -
DNF(2) 101 Ivan Glavchev - Bulgaria 58.24- -
DNF(2) 107 Nikolaj Lindfors 2002 Luxembourg 1:00.36- -
DNF(2) 120 Alexandru Teodor Drilea - Romania 1:02.50- -
DNF(2) 140 Nikita Gorkovskiy - Uzbekistan 1:02.75- -
DSQ 119 Alessandro Cantele Fink 2004 Mexico 1:00.92- -
DNS 108 Taras Filiak 2002 Ukraine -- -
DNF 134 Xinbo Chao 2002 China -- -
DNF 75 Denni Xhepa 2003 Albania -- -
DNF 73 Camden Palmquist 2003 Sweden -- -
DNF 59 Balint Ury 2003 Hungary -- -
DNF 55 Nicolas Pirozzi 2002 Chile -- -
DNF 51 Felipe Eiras 2002 Argentina -- -
DNF 48 Heming Sola 2003 Canada -- -
DNF 44 Ryder Sarchett 2003 USA -- -
DNF 41 Teo Zampa 2002 Slovakia -- -
DNF 37 Lenz Haechler 2003 Switzerland -- -
DNF 32 Niklas Skaardal 2002 Austria -- -
DNF 31 Antoine Azzolin 2003 France -- -
DNF 28 Silvano Gini 2002 Switzerland -- -
DNF 27 Leo Coppel 2003 France -- -
DNF 26 Oliver Parazette 2002 USA -- -
DNF 25 Livio Hiltbrand 2003 Switzerland -- -
DNF 24 Jaakko Tapanainen 2002 Finland -- -
DNF 23 Emil Nyberg 2003 Sweden -- -
DNF 76 Keir Roberts 2002 New Zealand -- -
DNF 79 William Petanjko 2003 Croatia -- -
DNF 80 Ziga Zupan Oreskovic 2003 Slovenia -- -
DNF 132 Ray Iskandar 2002 Lebanon -- -
DNF 130 Shuyang Zhao 2002 China -- -
DNF 128 Isaac Lee - Hong Kong -- -
DNF 136 Bunyamin Celik 2003 Turkey -- -
DNF 125 Christopher Rubens Holm 2004 Brazil -- -
DNF 118 Athanasios Tsitselis - Greece -- -
DNF 117 Artem Soldatenko 2003 Ukraine -- -
DNF 114 Demirkan Hasiric 2004 Turkey -- -
DNF 113 Hans Markus Danilas 2003 Estonia -- -
DNF 112 Hunor Szoke 2002 Romania -- -
DNF 104 Maksym Mariichyn 2003 Ukraine -- -
DNF 103 Manuel Ramos 2002 Portugal -- -
DNF 98 Facundo Petereit - Argentina -- -
DNF 96 Joaquin Luzzardi - Argentina -- -
DNF 94 David Rakovic 2003 Slovenia -- -
DNF 89 Robin Wyffels 2002 Belgium -- -
DNF 85 Joey Steggall 2003 Australia -- -
DNF 127 Juan Hobeich - Lebanon -- -

Info

What WJC 2023
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill St.Anton
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 22.Jan, 2023
Calendar 2022/2023