Login

St.Anton

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 15 Livio Hiltbrand 2003 Switzerland 1:00.17 -
2 12 Lenz Haechler 2003 Switzerland 1:00.20 -
3 14 Vincent Wieser 2002 Austria 1:00.28 -
4 22 Simen Sellæg 2003 Norway 1:00.30 -
5 23 Noah Geihseder 2002 Austria 1:00.45 -
6 36 Antoine Azzolin 2003 France 1:00.48 -
7 10 Marco Abbruzzese 2002 Italy 1:00.60 -
8 30 Jaakko Tapanainen 2002 Finland 1:00.85 -
9 26 Silvano Gini 2002 Switzerland 1:00.88 -
10 55 Lorenzo Bini 2002 Italy 1:01.10 -
11 54 Flavio Vitale - France 1:01.29 -
12 9 Luis Vogt 2002 Germany 1:01.30 Rossignol
13 32 Finnigan Donley - USA 1:01.38 -
14 4 Charles Gamel Seigneur 2002 France 1:01.56 -
15 44 Theodor Brækken 2004 Norway 1:01.57 -
16 35 Emil Nyberg 2003 Sweden 1:01.58 -
17 50 Calum Langmuir 2002 Great Britain 1:01.59 -
18 11 Tollef Haugen 2004 Norway 1:01.61 -
19 2 Jay Poulter 2003 USA 1:01.74 -
20 39 Attila Banyai - Hungary 1:02.10 -
21 57 Teo Zampa 2002 Slovakia 1:02.15 -
22 25 Kyle Blandford 2003 Canada 1:02.46 -
23 34 Hunter Salani - USA 1:02.73 -
24 69 Adam Palmer 2003 Sweden 1:03.12 -
25 49 Oscar Preisler 2004 Denmark 1:03.56 -
26 46 Oscar Park 2004 USA 1:03.67 -
27 66 Mackenzie Wood 2002 Canada 1:03.71 -
28 63 Denni Xhepa 2003 Albania 1:03.81 -
29 60 Kevin Qerimi 2004 Albania 1:03.88 -
30 45 Tvrtko Ljutic 2002 Croatia 1:04.07 -
31 61 Andrei Tudor Stanescu 2003 Romania 1:05.17 -
32 65 Maksym Mariichyn 2003 Ukraine 1:05.46 -
33 71 Artem Soldatenko 2003 Ukraine 1:07.48 -
34 62 Dmytro Shepiuk - Ukraine 1:08.14 -
DNS 72 Alessandro Cantele Fink 2004 Mexico -
DNF 1 Nicholas Macheret 2002 Switzerland -
DNF 29 Cooper Puckett 2003 USA -
DNF 28 Max Perathoner 2003 Italy -
DNF 27 Sandro Zurbrügg 2002 Switzerland -
DNF 24 Maximilian Schwarz 2002 Germany -
DNF 21 Justin Bigatel 2003 USA -
DNF 20 Alban Elezi Cannaferina 2003 France -
DNF 19 Marinus Sennhofer 2002 Germany -
DNF 18 Niklas Skaardal 2002 Austria -
DNF 17 Lukas Broschek 2002 Austria -
DNF 16 Leo Coppel 2003 France -
DNF 13 Oscar Andreas Sandvik - Norway -
DNF 31 Tiziano Gravier 2002 Argentina -
DNF 7 Rok Aznoh 2002 Slovenia -
DNF 6 Martin-Luis Walch 2003 Austria -
DNF 5 Luis Tritscher 2002 Austria -
DNF 3 Denis Courthay 2003 Switzerland -
DNF 8 Gregorio Bernardi - Italy -
DNF 33 Nikolai Larsen 2002 Norway -
DNF 68 James Gatcliffe 2003 Trinidad & Tobago -
DNF 67 Hunor Szoke 2002 Romania -
DNF 64 Taras Filiak 2002 Ukraine -
DNF 59 Lucas Kongsholm 2003 Sweden -
DNF 58 Nikolaj Lindfors 2002 Luxembourg -
DNF 56 Pietro Giovanni Motterlini 2004 Italy -
DNF 53 Marcus Cristian Riis 2002 Denmark -
DNF 52 Samuel Vigas 2003 Chile -
DNF 51 Maximilian Laughland 2004 Great Britain -
DNF 48 Ander Mintegui 2003 Spain -
DNF 47 Camden Palmquist 2003 Sweden -
DNF 43 Jesse Kertesz-Knight 2003 Canada -
DNF 42 Dominic Shackleton - Great Britain -
DNF 41 Victor Bessiere 2002 France -
DNF 40 Nejc Zidarn 2004 Slovenia -
DNF 38 Heming Sola 2003 Canada -
DNF 37 Eduard Hallberg 2003 Finland -
DNF 70 Apostolos Vougioukas - Greece -

Info

What WJC 2023
Discipline Super G
Hill St.Anton
Nation Austria
Date Friday 20.Jan, 2023
Calendar 2022/2023