Login

St.Anton

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 13 Rok Aznoh 2002 Slovenia 55.06 -
2 27 Alban Elezi Cannaferina 2003 France 55.56 -
3 23 Livio Hiltbrand 2003 Switzerland 55.88 -
4 4 Vincent Wieser 2002 Austria 55.89 -
5 6 Charles Gamel Seigneur 2002 France 55.97 -
6 7 Luis Vogt 2002 Germany 55.99 Rossignol
7 16 Noah Geihseder 2002 Austria 56.02 -
8 22 Niklas Skaardal 2002 Austria 56.09 -
9 2 Victor Bessiere 2002 France 56.12 -
10 10 Luis Tritscher 2002 Austria 56.20 -
11 29 Oscar Andreas Sandvik - Norway 56.23 -
12 20 Denis Courthay 2003 Switzerland 56.31 -
13 9 Marco Abbruzzese 2002 Italy 56.38 -
13 12 Nicholas Macheret 2002 Switzerland 56.38 -
13 28 Gregorio Bernardi - Italy 56.38 -
16 5 Tiziano Gravier 2002 Argentina 56.56 -
17 37 Cooper Puckett 2003 USA 56.61 -
18 18 Sandro Zurbrügg 2002 Switzerland 56.63 -
19 11 Jaakko Tapanainen 2002 Finland 56.65 -
20 26 Simen Sellæg 2003 Norway 56.68 -
21 14 Emil Nyberg 2003 Sweden 56.77 -
22 15 Leo Coppel 2003 France 56.88 -
23 38 Silvano Gini 2002 Switzerland 56.92 -
24 24 Antoine Azzolin 2003 France 56.97 -
25 30 Martin-Luis Walch 2003 Austria 57.01 -
26 21 Nikolai Larsen 2002 Norway 57.02 -
27 1 Max Perathoner 2003 Italy 57.05 -
28 25 Jay Poulter 2003 USA 57.27 -
29 36 Finnigan Donley - USA 57.32 -
30 31 Maximilian Schwarz 2002 Germany 57.51 -
31 42 Kyle Blandford 2003 Canada 57.52 -
32 41 Calum Langmuir 2002 Great Britain 57.65 -
33 35 Attila Banyai - Hungary 57.71 -
34 34 Dominic Shackleton - Great Britain 57.83 -
35 32 Justin Bigatel 2003 USA 58.04 -
36 45 Oscar Preisler 2004 Denmark 58.07 -
37 39 Maximilian Laughland 2004 Great Britain 58.24 -
38 19 Hunter Salani - USA 58.26 -
39 44 Marcus Cristian Riis 2002 Denmark 58.31 -
40 40 Nejc Zidarn 2004 Slovenia 58.36 -
41 3 Lenz Haechler 2003 Switzerland 58.70 -
42 50 Taras Filiak 2002 Ukraine 58.76 -
43 33 Oscar Park 2004 USA 59.12 -
44 47 Maksym Mariichyn 2003 Ukraine 59.14 -
45 46 Dmytro Shepiuk - Ukraine 59.80 -
46 48 Artem Soldatenko 2003 Ukraine 1:01.00 -
47 43 Nikolaj Lindfors 2002 Luxembourg 1:01.02 -
48 52 Alessandro Cantele Fink 2004 Mexico 1:01.84 -
DNS 51 Lorenzo Bini 2002 Italy -
DNS 49 Pietro Giovanni Motterlini 2004 Italy -
DNF 17 Tollef Haugen 2004 Norway -
DNF 8 Lukas Broschek 2002 Austria -

Info

What WJC 2023
Discipline Downhill
Hill St.Anton
Nation Austria
Date Thursday 19.Jan, 2023
Calendar 2022/2023