Login

Schladming

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 7 Clement Noel 1997 France 1:48.97 54.9654.01 Dynastar
2 10 Ramon Zenhaeusern 1992 Switzerland 1:49.04 54.8554.19 Rossignol
3 4 Lucas Braathen 2000 Norway 1:49.35 54.7654.59 Atomic
4 2 Manuel Feller 1992 Austria 1:49.42 54.4055.02 Atomic
5 6 Loic Meillard 1996 Switzerland 1:49.57 54.4955.08 Rossignol
6 13 Atle Lie McGrath 2000 Norway 1:49.92 55.9254.00 Head
7 19 Kristoffer Jakobsen 1994 Sweden 1:50.06 56.4353.63 Fischer
8 30 Alexander Steen Olsen 2001 Norway 1:50.13 56.6453.49 Rossignol
9 21 Fabio Gstrein 1997 Austria 1:50.16 56.4353.73 Atomic
10 20 Timon Haugan 1996 Norway 1:50.20 55.6354.57 Van Deer
11 1 Henrik Kristoffersen 1994 Norway 1:50.30 54.1956.11 Van Deer
12 8 Dave Ryding 1986 Great Britain 1:50.77 54.9355.84 Fischer
13 11 Sebastian Foss-Solevåg 1991 Norway 1:50.87 56.4054.47 Voelkl
14 39 Armand Marchant 1997 Belgium 1:51.48 57.5253.96 Salomon
15 28 Joaquim Salarich 1994 Spain 1:51.50 57.7453.76 Rossignol
16 18 Johannes Strolz 1992 Austria 1:51.56 55.5056.06 Head
17 23 Luca Aerni 1993 Switzerland 1:51.58 57.5754.01 Fischer
18 35 Sebastian Holzmann 1993 Germany 1:51.83 58.0553.78 Voelkl
18 27 Erik Read 1991 Canada 1:51.83 57.2054.63 Atomic
20 26 Stefano Gross 1986 Italy 1:51.97 57.6054.37 Voelkl
21 36 Samuel Kolega 1999 Croatia 1:52.21 57.8454.37 Rossignol
22 54 Juan Del Campo 1994 Spain 1:52.32 58.1754.15 Atomic
23 42 Benjamin Ritchie 2000 USA 1:53.34 58.1955.15 Dynastar
24 25 Marc Rochat 1992 Switzerland 1:54.57 56.7257.85 Nordica
25 9 Marco Schwarz 1995 Austria 1:56.10 55.691:00.41 Atomic
26 14 Tommaso Sala 1995 Italy 2:01.49 55.671:05.82 Dynastar
27 17 Alex Vinatzer 1999 Italy 2:09.68 56.101:13.58 Atomic
DNF(2) 31 Tanguy Nef 1996 Switzerland 57.02- Head
DNF(2) 16 Adrian Pertl 1996 Austria 56.51- Voelkl
DNF(2) 3 Daniel Yule 1993 Switzerland 55.37- Fischer
DSQ 47 David Ketterer 1993 Germany -- Atomic
OOT 15 Alexis Pinturault 1991 France 58.23- Head
OOT 22 Michael Matt 1993 Austria 58.44- Voelkl
OOT 29 Luke Winters 1997 USA 58.63- Rossignol
OOT 32 Stefan Hadalin 1995 Slovenia 58.81- Rossignol
OOT 34 Simon Maurberger 1995 Italy 58.44- Atomic
OOT 40 Sandro Simonet 1995 Switzerland 58.31- Rossignol
OOT 43 Steven Amiez 1998 France 58.43- -
OOT 45 Matej Vidovic 1993 Croatia 58.98- Head
OOT 48 Paco Rassat 1998 France 59.98- Salomon
OOT 50 Noel von Gruenigen 1995 Switzerland 59.02- Fischer
OOT 51 Kamen Zlatkov 1997 Bulgaria 59.16- Head
OOT 69 Jesper Pohjolainen 2001 Finland 59.02- -
OOT 67 Miks Zvejnieks 1995 Latvia 1:00.42- -
OOT 63 Shiro Aihara 2001 Japan 59.02- Atomic
OOT 62 Sam Maes 1998 Belgium 58.85- Voelkl
OOT 59 Jett Seymour 1998 USA 58.65- Fischer
OOT 56 Simon Rueland 1997 Austria 58.34- Voelkl
OOT 53 Tobias Kastlunger 1999 Italy 59.30- Head
OOT 52 Asher Jordan 1999 Canada 59.35- Atomic
OOT 70 Louis Muhlen-Schulte 1998 Australia 59.97- -
DNF 44 Alexander Schmid 1994 Germany -- Head
DNF 41 Billy Major 1996 Great Britain -- Fischer
DNF 38 Yohei Koyama 1998 Japan -- Head
DNF 37 Dominik Raschner 1994 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF 33 Istok Rodes 1996 Croatia -- Atomic
DNF 24 Filip Zubcic 1993 Croatia -- Atomic
DNF 12 Albert Popov 1997 Bulgaria -- Head
DNF 5 Linus Strasser 1992 Germany -- Rossignol
DNF 46 AJ Ginnis 1994 USA -- Fischer
DNF 49 Liam Wallace 1999 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF 55 Joel Luetolf 2000 Switzerland -- Dynastar
DNF 71 Barnabas Szollos 1998 Israel -- Kästle
DNF 68 Piotr Habdas 1998 Poland -- Atomic
DNF 66 Axel Lindqvist 2000 Sweden -- -
DNF 65 Tijan Marovt 1998 Slovenia -- Head
DNF 61 Tommaso Saccardi 2001 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 60 Simon Fournier 1997 Canada -- Fischer
DNF 58 Theo Letitre 1997 France -- Dynastar
DNF 57 Laurie Taylor 1996 Great Britain -- Head
DNF 64 Adrian Meisen 1997 Germany -- Fischer

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Schladming
Nation Austria
Date Tuesday 24.Jan, 2023
Calendar 2022/2023