Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | 1st Run | 2nd Run | Time | WC | Skis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Uotila Sami | 1976 | Finland | - | - | 1:56.23 | - | |
2 | - | Koenigsrainer Gerhard | 1968 | Italy | - | - | 1:57.17 | - | |
3 | - | Bormolini Ivan | 1972 | Italy | - | - | 1:57.21 | - | |
4 | - | Vik Hansen Lars Birger | 1975 | Norway | - | - | 1:57.41 | - | |
5 | - | Piccard Jeff | 1976 | France | - | - | 1:57.55 | - | |
6 | - | Manuel Patrice | 1974 | France | - | - | 1:57.66 | - | |
7 | - | Thaler Patrick | 1978 | Italy | - | - | 1:57.90 | - | |
8 | - | Spencer Dane | 1977 | USA | - | - | 1:58.03 | - | |
9 | - | Girardi Walter | 1976 | Italy | - | - | 1:58.23 | - | |
10 | - | Solbakken Bjarne | 1977 | Norway | - | - | 1:58.26 | - | |
11 | - | Covili Frederic | 1975 | France | - | - | 1:58.50 | - | |
12 | - | Baptendier Jerome | 1975 | France | - | - | 1:58.54 | - | |
13 | - | Abersten Pär | 1974 | Sweden | - | - | 1:58.57 | - | |
14 | - | Valencic Mitja | 1978 | Slovenia | - | - | 1:59.04 | - | |
14 | - | Zoll Nicolas | 1971 | France | - | - | 1:59.04 | - | |
16 | - | Simon Aymeric | - | France | - | - | 1:59.19 | - | |
17 | - | Kolle Arnt Georg | 1974 | Norway | - | - | 1:59.22 | - | |
18 | - | Pichler Christian | 1975 | Austria | - | - | 1:59.51 | - | |
18 | - | Millet Vincent | 1973 | France | - | - | 1:59.51 | - | |
20 | - | Rieder Arnold | 1976 | Italy | - | - | 1:59.54 | - | |
21 | - | Oughtred Ryan | 1975 | Canada | - | - | 1:59.61 | - | |
22 | - | Fournier-Bidoz Sebastian | 1976 | France | - | - | 1:59.65 | - | |
22 | - | Rebersak Jernej | 1977 | Slovenia | - | - | 1:59.65 | - | |
24 | - | Perathoner Ulrich | 1975 | Italy | - | - | 1:59.69 | - | |
25 | - | Brugge Jesper | - | Sweden | - | - | 2:00.05 | - | |
26 | - | Kälin Urs | 1966 | Switzerland | - | - | 2:00.18 | - | |
27 | - | Larsson Markus | 1979 | Sweden | - | - | 2:00.25 | - | |
28 | - | Loedler Thomas | 1973 | Croatia | - | - | 2:00.38 | - | |
29 | - | Cogoli Patrick | 1976 | Italy | - | - | 2:00.54 | - | |
30 | - | Defago Daniel | 1980 | Switzerland | - | - | 2:00.74 | - | |
31 | - | Rhyner Jakob | - | Switzerland | - | - | 2:01.20 | - | |
32 | - | Prosch Alexander | 1976 | Italy | - | - | 2:01.39 | - | |
33 | - | Vajdic Bernard | 1980 | Slovenia | - | - | 2:02.01 | - | |
34 | - | Dot Casellas Oriol | - | Spain | - | - | 2:02.51 | - | |
35 | - | Eckert Florian | 1979 | Germany | - | - | 2:03.01 | - | |
36 | - | Thorne Thomsen Drew | 1977 | USA | - | - | 2:03.19 | - | |
37 | - | Sporn Andrej | 1981 | Slovenia | - | - | 2:03.31 | - | |
38 | - | Pogacnik Matej | 1981 | Slovenia | - | - | 2:03.40 | - | |
39 | - | Rienda Contreras Daniel | 1980 | Spain | - | - | 2:03.43 | - | |
40 | - | lesar Matej | - | Slovenia | - | - | 2:04.20 | - | |
41 | - | Sugrobov Alexei | 1978 | Russia | - | - | 2:04.40 | - | |
42 | - | Okada Rishu | 1978 | Japan | - | - | 2:05.51 | - | |
DNF(2) | - | Brandlhuber Martin | 1978 | Germany | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Defago Didier | 1977 | Switzerland | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Rolando Riccardo | - | Italy | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Sivertsen Kenneth | 1973 | Norway | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Gonitianer Niklas | 1978 | Germany | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Simari Birkner Cristian | 1980 | Argentina | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Bergamelli Thomas | 1973 | Italy | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Brand Olivier | 1980 | Switzerland | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Stoll Dave | 1977 | Switzerland | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Seer Florian | 1976 | Austria | - | - | - | ||
DSQ | - | Guignier Gregory | 1974 | France | - | - | - | ||
DSQ | - | Saeter Aane | 1975 | Norway | - | - | - | ||
DNS | - | Jerman Andrej | 1978 | Slovenia | - | - | - | ||
DNS | - | Curra Stefan | 1975 | Austria | - | - | - | ||
DNS | - | Knight Chip | 1975 | USA | - | - | - | ||
DNS | - | Bergendahl Charlie | 1977 | Sweden | - | - | - | ||
DNS | - | Geisser Thomas | 1977 | Switzerland | - | - | - | ||
DNS | - | Oslak Ozbi | 1977 | Slovenia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Dragsic Mitja | 1979 | Slovenia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Gruber Christoph | 1976 | Austria | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Wanders Arjan | 1978 | Netherlands | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Gruenenfelder Tobias | 1977 | Switzerland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Uznik Daniel | 1977 | Austria | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Wareman Hayo | 1974 | Netherlands | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Dimitriadis Vassilis | 1978 | Greece | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Kozlar Igor | 1979 | Slovenia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Gstatter Manfred | 1979 | Austria | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Zweifel Roger | 1978 | Switzerland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Stocker Martin | 1979 | Austria | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Otaki Tetsuya | 1978 | Japan | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Stankalla Stefen | 1975 | Germany | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Skerbinek Primoz | 1980 | Slovenia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Goergl Stephan | 1978 | Austria | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Burtin Raphael | 1977 | France | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Stampfer Ronald | 1976 | Austria | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Uraki Kenta | 1975 | Japan | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Torpe Are | 1973 | Norway | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Leroy Andy | 1975 | USA | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Speiser Gerhard | 1975 | Germany | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Gorza Ales | 1980 | Slovenia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Alster Christoph | 1980 | Austria | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Koho-Iipponen Sampsa | - | Finland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Brolenius Johan | 1977 | Sweden | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Kiener Bernhard | 1976 | Switzerland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Vonn Thomas | 1975 | USA | - | - | - |