Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Skis
Super G - St.Moritz
Alpine, European Cup, Thursday 21.Dec 2000, Switzerland
History
Results
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
Skis
1
-
Hoffmann
Ambrosi
1977
Switzerland
1:24.87
-
2
-
Fischnaller
Roland
1975
Italy
1:25.19
-
3
-
Wirth
Patrick
1971
Austria
1:25.24
-
4
-
Greber
Christian
1972
Austria
1:25.45
-
5
-
Alster
Christoph
1980
Austria
1:25.49
-
6
-
Reichelt
Hannes
1980
Austria
1:25.51
-
7
-
Sullivan
Marco
1980
USA
1:25.79
-
8
-
Berbenni
Matteo
1979
Italy
1:25.82
-
9
-
Goergl
Stephan
1978
Austria
1:25.90
-
10
-
Carrozza
Manuel Rino
1980
Italy
1:25.97
-
11
-
Gufler
Michael
1979
Italy
1:25.98
-
12
-
Melquiond
Benjamin
1975
France
1:26.00
-
13
-
Oughtred
Ryan
1975
Canada
1:26.12
-
14
-
Pen
Peter
1973
Slovenia
1:26.17
-
15
-
Graggaber
Thomas
1981
Austria
1:26.18
-
16
-
Rech
Freddy
1980
France
1:26.28
-
16
-
Fiala
Jakub
1975
USA
1:26.28
-
18
-
Schild
Josef
1980
Austria
1:26.30
-
18
-
Seletto
Erik
1975
Italy
1:26.30
-
20
-
Uznik
Daniel
1977
Austria
1:26.41
-
20
-
Svensrud
Travis
1978
USA
1:26.41
-
22
-
Zueger
Daniel
1979
Switzerland
1:26.42
-
23
-
Durand
Jeff
1976
Canada
1:26.47
-
24
-
Takishita
Yasuyuki
1976
Japan
1:26.57
-
25
-
Sulzenbacher
Kurt
1976
Italy
1:26.60
-
25
-
Bergendahl
Charlie
1977
Sweden
1:26.60
-
27
-
Missilier
Sebastien
1977
France
1:26.64
-
28
-
Friedman
Bryon
1980
USA
1:26.65
-
28
-
Collenberg
Claudio
1977
Switzerland
1:26.65
-
30
-
Hari
Konrad
1978
Switzerland
1:26.73
-
31
-
Assinger
Roland
1973
Austria
1:26.75
-
32
-
Hasler
Juergen
1973
Liechtenstein
1:26.77
-
33
-
Cattaneo
Luca
1972
Italy
1:26.80
-
34
-
Maechler
Roger
1976
Switzerland
1:26.81
-
35
-
Guay
Erik
1981
Canada
1:26.82
-
36
-
Meilleur
Cedric
1976
France
1:26.85
-
37
-
Bear
AJ
1977
Australia
1:26.90
-
38
-
Zakouril
Borek
1976
Czechia
1:26.97
-
39
-
Stoll
Dave
1977
Switzerland
1:27.10
-
40
-
Stephenson
Geoffrey
1979
USA
1:27.11
-
41
-
Buder
Andreas
1979
Austria
1:27.13
-
42
-
Bertrand
Yannick
1980
France
1:27.14
-
43
-
McCartney
Scott
-
USA
1:27.18
-
44
-
Anderson
David
1979
Canada
1:27.21
-
45
-
Svindal
Aksel Lund
1982
Norway
1:27.25
-
46
-
Heel
Werner
1982
Italy
1:27.26
-
46
-
Prassberger
Christian
1977
Germany
1:27.26
-
46
-
Shestakov
Pavel
1980
Russia
1:27.26
-
46
-
Kroell
Klaus
1980
Austria
1:27.26
-
50
-
Gstatter
Manfred
1979
Austria
1:27.27
-
51
-
Strand
Stein Kristian
1979
Norway
1:27.34
-
51
-
Dragsic
Mitja
1979
Slovenia
1:27.34
-
51
-
De Tessieres
Gauthier
1981
France
1:27.34
-
54
-
Kozlar
Igor
1979
Slovenia
1:27.42
-
55
-
Marullaz
Robin
1977
France
1:27.43
-
56
-
Becirbegovic
Enis
1976
Bosnia&Herzegovina
1:27.52
-
57
-
Feller
Maurizio
1974
Italy
1:27.57
-
58
-
Branch
Craig
1977
Australia
1:27.68
-
59
-
Filischkin
Andrej
1975
Russia
1:27.70
-
60
-
Hume
Jeff
1979
Canada
1:27.74
-
61
-
Ottobon
Frederic
1980
France
1:27.76
-
62
-
Kulbeck
Ole Magnus
1983
Norway
1:27.86
-
63
-
Tissot
Antoine
1980
France
1:28.01
-
63
-
Zurbriggen
Silvan
1981
Switzerland
1:28.01
-
65
-
Franz
Thomas
-
Austria
1:28.04
-
66
-
Riegler
Michael
1979
Liechtenstein
1:28.45
-
67
-
Strodl
Peter
1982
Germany
1:28.52
-
68
-
Stehle
Johannes
1981
Germany
1:28.59
-
69
-
Furseth
Knut Arne
-
Norway
1:28.60
-
70
-
Weyermann
Michael
1980
Switzerland
1:28.88
-
70
-
Morand
Cedric
1976
France
1:28.88
-
72
-
Kjæmperud
Jarl Rune
1978
Norway
1:28.95
-
73
-
Spoerri
Joerg
1980
Switzerland
1:28.96
-
74
-
Vogler
Mario
1981
Switzerland
1:29.12
-
75
-
Wagner
Jerome
1980
Liechtenstein
1:29.14
-
76
-
Nilsson
Anders
1980
Sweden
1:29.16
-
77
-
Nadig
Andreas
1982
Switzerland
1:29.30
-
78
-
Fanger
Fabian
1981
Switzerland
1:29.46
-
79
-
Valer
Hans
-
Switzerland
1:29.58
-
80
-
Briker
Mathias
1981
Switzerland
1:29.80
-
81
-
Green
Ross
1978
Great Britain
1:29.91
-
82
-
Loechen
Andreas
1981
Norway
1:30.22
-
83
-
Elmer
Werner
1983
Switzerland
1:30.30
-
84
-
Bennett
Brian
1980
Canada
1:31.02
-
85
-
Urfer
Jan
1982
Switzerland
1:31.30
-
86
-
Schmidiger
Erich
-
Switzerland
1:31.60
-
87
-
Karhumaeki
Tuomas
1981
Finland
1:32.34
-
88
-
Giannelli
Mike
1977
Canada
1:36.36
-
DSQ
-
Herrmann
Markus
1972
Switzerland
-
DNS
-
Saeter
Aane
1975
Norway
-
DNF
-
Elvrum
Einar-Marius
1981
Norway
-
DNF
-
Brunold
Enrico
-
Switzerland
-
DNF
-
Marin-Cudraz
Fredric
1974
France
-
DNF
-
Oslak
Ozbi
1977
Slovenia
-
DNF
-
Vidi
Luca
1976
Switzerland
-
DNF
-
Staudacher
Patrick
1980
Italy
-
DNF
-
Lovey
Ludovic
1981
Switzerland
-
DNF
-
Engl
Kurt
1979
Austria
-
DNF
-
Skriabin
Nikolay
1978
Ukraine
-
DNF
-
Elvestad
Sondre
1978
Norway
-
DNF
-
Brand
Jan
-
Switzerland
-
DNF
-
Caiolo
Laurent
1978
France
-
DNF
-
Gorza
Ales
1980
Slovenia
-
DNF
-
Vernay
Patrice
1979
Switzerland
-
DNF
-
Gros
Giorgio
1981
Italy
-
DNF
-
Holicky
Jan
1974
Czechia
-
DNF
-
Jurt
Cyrill
-
Switzerland
-
DNF
-
Vajdic
Bernard
1980
Slovenia
-
DNF
-
Yoshioka
Daisuke
1980
Japan
-
DNF
-
Bonetti
Michael
1982
Switzerland
-
DNF
-
Bottollier-Lasquin
Marc
1979
France
-
DNF
-
Perren
Saemi
1980
Switzerland
-
DNF
-
Fill
Peter
1982
Italy
-
DNF
-
Mickel
Finlay
1977
Great Britain
-
DNF
-
Homberger
Marcel
1980
Switzerland
-
DNF
-
Sparovec
Gregor
1977
Slovenia
-
DNF
-
Betschart
Wisi
1976
USA
-
DNF
-
Bastelica
Simon
1977
France
-
DNF
-
Netzer
Conradign
1980
Switzerland
-
DNF
-
Rzehak
Peter
1970
Austria
-
DNF
-
Dorigo
Daniel
1977
Italy
-
DNF
-
McBeath
Darin
1976
Canada
-
DNF
-
Sande
Trygve
1979
Norway
-
DNF
-
Haldi
Michael
-
Switzerland
-
DNF
-
Skerbinek
Primoz
1980
Slovenia
-
DNF
-
Trocker
Patrick
1980
Italy
-
DNF
-
Mann
Bruno
1979
Switzerland
-
DNF
-
Holzknecht
Norbert
1976
Austria
-