Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | 1st Run | 2nd Run | Time | WC | Skis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Seer Florian | 1976 | Austria | 50.82 | 52.84 | 1:43.66 | - | |
2 | - | Pranger Manfred | 1978 | Austria | 51.46 | 52.22 | 1:43.68 | - | |
3 | - | Larsson Markus | 1979 | Sweden | 51.26 | 53.45 | 1:44.71 | - | |
4 | - | Buraas Hans-Petter | 1975 | Norway | 51.70 | 53.22 | 1:44.92 | - | |
5 | - | Imboden Urs | 1975 | Moldova | 51.41 | 53.60 | 1:45.01 | - | |
6 | - | Minagawa Kentaro | 1977 | Japan | 51.54 | 53.54 | 1:45.08 | - | |
7 | - | Amiez Sebastien | 1972 | France | 52.01 | 53.32 | 1:45.33 | - | |
8 | - | Grubelnik Drago | 1976 | Slovenia | 52.00 | 53.77 | 1:45.77 | - | |
9 | - | Gros Sacha | 1974 | USA | 51.56 | 54.23 | 1:45.79 | - | |
10 | - | Engl Kurt | 1979 | Austria | 52.18 | 53.70 | 1:45.88 | - | |
11 | - | Marila Mika | 1973 | Finland | 52.37 | 53.52 | 1:45.89 | - | |
12 | - | Reiter Mario | 1970 | Austria | 51.94 | 53.98 | 1:45.92 | - | |
13 | - | Stampfer Ronald | 1976 | Austria | 52.10 | 53.89 | 1:45.99 | - | |
14 | - | Palander Kalle | 1977 | Finland | 52.76 | 53.25 | 1:46.01 | - | |
15 | - | Kimura Kiminobu | 1970 | Japan | 52.62 | 53.40 | 1:46.02 | - | |
16 | - | Llorach Gaetan | 1974 | France | 52.00 | 54.06 | 1:46.06 | - | |
16 | - | Gravier Richard | 1974 | France | 52.06 | 54.00 | 1:46.06 | - | |
18 | - | Hayer Stanley | 1973 | Canada | 52.52 | 53.55 | 1:46.07 | - | |
19 | - | Hirasawa Gaku | 1973 | Japan | 52.63 | 53.55 | 1:46.18 | - | |
20 | - | Defago Daniel | 1980 | Switzerland | 53.04 | 53.23 | 1:46.27 | - | |
21 | - | Lizeroux Julien | 1979 | France | 52.27 | 54.04 | 1:46.31 | - | |
22 | - | Zardini Edoardo | 1976 | Italy | 52.48 | 53.87 | 1:46.35 | - | |
23 | - | Strand Nilsen Harald Christian | 1971 | Norway | 52.60 | 53.80 | 1:46.40 | - | |
24 | - | Simoncelli Davide | 1979 | Italy | 52.19 | 54.30 | 1:46.49 | - | |
25 | - | Ishioka Takuya | 1971 | Japan | 53.04 | 53.48 | 1:46.52 | - | |
26 | - | Leino Jukka | 1978 | Finland | 53.09 | 53.62 | 1:46.71 | - | |
26 | - | Baxter Alain | 1973 | Great Britain | 51.94 | 54.77 | 1:46.71 | - | |
28 | - | Naeaes Nicklas | 1973 | Sweden | 53.37 | 53.52 | 1:46.89 | - | |
29 | - | Perathoner Alan | 1976 | Italy | 52.67 | 54.47 | 1:47.14 | - | |
30 | - | Sasaki Akira | 1981 | Japan | 53.00 | 54.19 | 1:47.19 | - | |
31 | - | Bourgeat Pierrick | 1976 | France | 53.77 | 53.78 | 1:47.55 | - | |
32 | - | Lanzinger Matthias | 1980 | Austria | 53.55 | 54.12 | 1:47.67 | - | |
33 | - | Stiansen Tom | 1970 | Norway | 53.38 | 54.66 | 1:48.04 | - | |
34 | - | Schandene Jerome | - | France | 53.31 | 54.90 | 1:48.21 | - | |
35 | - | Roenmark Per | 1979 | Sweden | 53.60 | 54.96 | 1:48.56 | - | |
36 | - | Paquin Pierre | 1979 | France | 53.15 | 55.44 | 1:48.59 | - | |
37 | - | Svindal Aksel Lund | 1982 | Norway | 54.27 | 54.39 | 1:48.66 | - | |
38 | - | Mlekuz Rene | 1975 | Slovenia | 53.88 | 54.99 | 1:48.87 | - | |
39 | - | Okada Rishu | 1978 | Japan | 53.46 | 55.46 | 1:48.92 | - | |
40 | - | Sato Teruyuki | 1977 | Japan | 53.35 | 55.73 | 1:49.08 | - | |
40 | - | Karlsen Truls Ove | 1975 | Norway | 54.01 | 55.07 | 1:49.08 | - | |
42 | - | Staudacher Patrick | 1980 | Italy | 53.88 | 55.32 | 1:49.20 | - | |
43 | - | Gorza Ales | 1980 | Slovenia | 54.15 | 55.14 | 1:49.29 | - | |
44 | - | Bachleda-Curus Jr Andrzej | 1975 | Poland | 53.22 | 56.16 | 1:49.38 | - | |
45 | - | Lacas Eric | 1977 | France | 53.73 | 55.70 | 1:49.43 | - | |
46 | - | Ikuta Yasuhiro | 1979 | Japan | 53.82 | 55.77 | 1:49.59 | - | |
47 | - | Page Kevin | 1975 | France | 53.87 | 55.76 | 1:49.63 | - | |
48 | - | Longhi Omar | 1980 | Italy | 53.73 | 55.97 | 1:49.70 | - | |
49 | - | Egger Pierre | 1978 | Austria | 54.65 | 55.45 | 1:50.10 | - | |
50 | - | Dragsic Mitja | 1979 | Slovenia | 54.31 | 55.90 | 1:50.21 | - | |
51 | - | Brand Olivier | 1980 | Switzerland | 54.65 | 56.32 | 1:50.97 | - | |
DNF(2) | - | Ganahl Markus | 1975 | Liechtenstein | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Vajdic Bernard | 1980 | Slovenia | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Kjæmperud Jarl Rune | 1978 | Norway | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Knight Chip | 1975 | USA | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Eberle Markus | 1969 | Germany | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Zinsli Andrea | 1972 | Switzerland | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Brugge Jesper | - | Sweden | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Albrecht Kilian | 1973 | Bulgaria | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Rothrock Tom | 1978 | USA | - | - | - | ||
DNS | - | Hofer Beni | 1978 | Switzerland | - | - | - | ||
DNS | - | Kraus Tomas | 1974 | Czechia | - | - | - | ||
DNS | - | Good Markus | 1979 | Switzerland | - | - | - | ||
DNS | - | Holicky Jan | 1974 | Czechia | - | - | - | ||
DNS | - | Aulanko Juuso | 1979 | Finland | - | - | - | ||
DNS | - | Sugrobov Alexei | 1978 | Russia | - | - | - | ||
DNS | - | Prosch Alexander | 1976 | Italy | - | - | - | ||
DNS | - | Vernay Patrice | 1979 | Switzerland | - | - | - | ||
DNS | - | Olsson Pierre | 1979 | Sweden | - | - | - | ||
DNS | - | Kaitala Jouni | 1983 | Finland | - | - | - | ||
DNS | - | Schieppati Alberto | 1981 | Italy | - | - | - | ||
DNS | - | Antas Alexander | 1981 | Finland | - | - | - | ||
DNS | - | Gufler Michael | 1979 | Italy | - | - | - | ||
DNS | - | Lopez Anglada Camilo | 1979 | Spain | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Herbst Reinfried | 1978 | Austria | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Cogoli Patrick | 1976 | Italy | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Fossland Kai Are | 1976 | Norway | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Ollikka Toni | 1978 | Finland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Bjorgvinson Bjorgvin | 1980 | Iceland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Marinac Martin | 1979 | Austria | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Thaler Patrick | 1978 | Italy | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Brolenius Johan | 1977 | Sweden | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Strand Stein Kristian | 1979 | Norway | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Anselmet Alexandre | 1980 | France | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Pastore Marco | 1973 | Germany | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Rajala Jukka | 1982 | Finland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Geisser Thomas | 1977 | Switzerland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Dominguez Barcelona Carlos | 1981 | Spain | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Jokinen Anssi | 1978 | Finland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Zweifel Roger | 1978 | Switzerland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Moulder-Brown John | 1978 | Great Britain | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Saeter Aane | 1975 | Norway | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Haerkoenen Petri | 1981 | Finland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Zamora Josep Manel | - | Andorra | - | - | - |