Login

St.Anton

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 6 Hanna Aronsson Elfman 2002 Sweden 1:36.98 48.6848.30 Rossignol
2 2 Janine Maechler 2004 Switzerland 1:37.43 48.2949.14 Head
3 3 Beatrice Sola 2003 Italy 1:37.98 48.4649.52 Rossignol
4 1 Emma Aicher 2003 Germany 1:38.24 49.7248.52 Head
5 13 Annette Belfrond 2002 Italy 1:38.25 49.3248.93 Rossignol
6 26 Alizee Dahon 2002 France 1:38.53 50.1548.38 -
7 20 Anuk Braendli 2003 Switzerland 1:38.67 49.8348.84 -
8 5 Ava Sunshine Jemison 2002 USA 1:38.84 49.6549.19 Atomic
9 14 Elina Lipp 2002 Germany 1:39.04 49.6449.40 -
10 4 Chiara Pogneaux 2002 France 1:39.09 49.5949.50 Rossignol
11 7 Zoe Zimmermann 2002 USA 1:39.37 49.9149.46 Rossignol
12 18 Annabel Jallat 2003 France 1:39.69 50.3049.39 -
13 24 Anja Oplotnik 2002 Slovenia 1:39.73 50.3249.41 Salomon
14 19 Liza Backlund - Sweden 1:40.15 51.5048.65 -
15 31 Giulia Valleriani 2004 Italy 1:40.54 50.5250.02 -
16 16 Valentina Pfurtscheller 2002 Austria 1:40.74 49.9250.82 Rossignol
17 37 Garance Meyer 2004 France 1:40.90 51.1349.77 -
18 40 Arrieta Rodriguez Elosegui 2002 Spain 1:41.10 51.1449.96 -
19 28 Pernille Dyrstad Lydersen 2003 Norway 1:41.34 51.8649.48 -
20 30 Pauline Simond 2002 France 1:41.57 50.9550.62 -
21 32 Jana Fritz - Germany 1:41.71 51.1450.57 -
22 41 Riia Pallari 2003 Finland 1:41.90 51.1750.73 -
23 42 Zali Sutton 2003 Australia 1:42.25 51.8650.39 -
24 39 Alice Marchessault 2002 Canada 1:45.10 52.0553.05 -
25 58 Alexandra Skorokhodova - Kazakhstan 1:45.13 52.6352.50 -
26 34 Phoebe Heaydon - Australia 1:45.20 52.3552.85 -
27 25 Dasha Romanov 2003 USA 1:46.36 51.6654.70 -
28 53 Karolina Frackowiak - Slovakia 1:47.94 54.0253.92 -
29 38 Celine Sommerova 2003 Czech Republic 1:48.68 51.9356.75 -
30 43 Silja Koskinen - Finland 1:49.71 51.1258.59 -
31 59 Joyce Ten Raa 2003 Luxembourg 1:53.21 56.8356.38 -
32 65 Diana Andreea Rentea 2002 Romania 1:54.27 57.7356.54 -
33 69 Ioana Corlateanu - Romania 1:54.59 57.7356.86 -
34 62 Clementine Mannes - Belgium 1:54.71 58.0456.67 -
35 67 Jillian Phelan - Ireland 2:05.33 1:04.111:01.22 -
36 71 Mingxiu Luo 2003 China 2:07.21 1:04.051:03.16 -
37 74 Manon Chad - Lebanon 2:09.88 1:05.881:04.00 -
38 81 Albina Ivanova - Kyrgyzstan 2:15.47 1:08.201:07.27 -
39 73 Valeriya Kovaleva 2003 Uzbekistan 2:17.17 1:09.081:08.09 -
40 76 Christa Rahme - Lebanon 2:27.37 1:15.101:12.27 -
41 80 Chiara Di Camillo 2004 Albania 2:27.50 1:14.321:13.18 -
42 77 Sofia Baroudi - Lebanon 2:29.04 1:15.241:13.80 -
DNF(2) 63 Dora Kortvelyessy - Hungary 55.08- -
DNF(2) 8 Natalie Falch 2004 Austria 49.70- -
DNF(2) 9 Cornelia Öhlund 2005 Sweden 48.32- Head
DNF(2) 10 Caitlin McFarlane 2002 France 49.45- -
DNF(2) 11 Ambra Pomare - Italy 50.40- -
DNF(2) 12 Zita Toth 2002 Hungary 49.86- -
DNF(2) 17 Melanie Dahlberg 2002 Sweden 52.12- -
DNF(2) 21 Liv Moritz - USA 51.96- -
DNF(2) 27 Noa Szollos 2003 Israel 50.84- Kästle
DNF(2) 33 Ashley Campbell 2002 Canada 52.80- -
DNF(2) 44 Mikayla Smith - New Zealand 53.13- -
DNF(2) 57 Aruwin Salehhuddin 2004 Malaysia 53.71- -
DNF(2) 56 Julia Zlatkova 2003 Bulgaria 54.24- -
DNF(2) 55 Mary Bocock 2003 USA 53.28- -
DNF(2) 54 Kristiane Roer Madsen 2002 Denmark 53.67- -
DNF(2) 50 Ella Hrbanova - Slovakia 53.47- -
DNF(2) 49 Tatum Grosdidier - USA 52.92- -
DNF(2) 45 Charlotte Henriksson 2003 Finland 53.60- Atomic
DNS 51 Iria Medina Girones 2003 Andorra -- -
DNS 61 Boyana Radeva - Bulgaria -- -
DNS 83 Elena Stoilova - Bulgaria -- -
DNS 15 Lara Klein 2003 Germany -- Fischer
DNF 75 Chloe Amelia Elsa Cornu-Wong - Hong Kong -- -
DNF 36 Carla Mijares Ruf 2002 Andorra -- -
DNF 35 Pia Møller 2003 Norway -- -
DNF 29 Justine Lamontagne 2002 Canada -- -
DNF 23 Pauline Fischer 2003 Germany -- -
DNF 22 Laila Illig - Germany -- -
DNF 79 Marta Carvalho 2005 Portugal -- -
DNF 82 Anastasija Drobnjak - Serbia -- -
DNF 46 Noa Rabou 2004 Netherlands -- -
DNF 47 Kaila Lafreniere 2004 Canada -- -
DNF 72 Yu Pan 2002 China -- -
DNF 70 Dingyue Zhang 2004 China -- -
DNF 68 Lili Polanyi 2004 Hungary -- -
DNF 66 Iva Nikolic - Serbia -- -
DNF 64 Ariana Haben Ribeiro - Portugal -- -
DNF 60 Hanna Zieba 2005 Poland -- -
DNF 52 Patrycja Florek 2003 Poland -- -
DNF 48 Madeleine Beck - Liechtenstein -- -
DNF 78 Yongqi Ma 2002 China -- -

Info

What WJC 2023
Discipline Slalom
Hill St.Anton
Nation Austria
Date Tuesday 24.Jan, 2023
Calendar 2022/2023