Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | 1st Run | 2nd Run | Time | WC | Skis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 51 | Gufler Michael | 1979 | Italy | 1:06.17 | 1:02.44 | 2:08.61 | Atomic | |
2 | 11 | Dragsic Mitja | 1979 | Slovenia | 1:04.91 | 1:03.77 | 2:08.68 | Voelkl | |
3 | 17 | Pranger Manfred | 1978 | Austria | 1:05.15 | 1:04.08 | 2:09.23 | Voelkl | |
4 | 8 | Lanzinger Matthias | 1980 | Austria | 1:05.28 | 1:03.97 | 2:09.25 | - | |
5 | 23 | Reiter Hannes | 1981 | Austria | 1:05.28 | 1:04.16 | 2:09.44 | Salomon | |
6 | 33 | Filischkin Andrej | 1975 | Russia | 1:05.82 | 1:03.92 | 2:09.74 | Rossignol | |
7 | 82 | Valencic Mitja | 1978 | Slovenia | 1:06.33 | 1:03.46 | 2:09.79 | Rossignol | |
8 | 13 | Rech Freddy | 1980 | France | 1:05.55 | 1:04.26 | 2:09.81 | Salomon | |
9 | 5 | Defago Daniel | 1980 | Switzerland | 1:05.32 | 1:04.51 | 2:09.83 | Salomon | |
10 | 18 | Schoenfelder Rainer | 1977 | Austria | 1:06.04 | 1:03.86 | 2:09.90 | Atomic | |
11 | 2 | Girardi Walter | 1976 | Italy | 1:05.28 | 1:04.66 | 2:09.94 | Atomic | |
12 | 6 | Alster Christoph | 1980 | Austria | 1:05.70 | 1:04.29 | 2:09.99 | Atomic | |
13 | 38 | Briker Mathias | 1981 | Switzerland | 1:06.61 | 1:03.45 | 2:10.06 | - | |
14 | 30 | Struger Peter | 1982 | Austria | 1:06.24 | 1:03.93 | 2:10.17 | - | |
15 | 34 | Schild Josef | 1980 | Austria | 1:06.16 | 1:04.07 | 2:10.23 | - | |
16 | 42 | Longhi Omar | 1980 | Italy | 1:06.13 | 1:04.16 | 2:10.29 | - | |
17 | 15 | Rothrock Tom | 1978 | USA | 1:05.72 | 1:04.64 | 2:10.36 | Voelkl | |
18 | 14 | Thaler Patrick | 1978 | Italy | 1:05.05 | 1:05.37 | 2:10.42 | Fischer | |
19 | 21 | Karlsen Truls Ove | 1975 | Norway | 1:05.86 | 1:04.62 | 2:10.48 | Atomic | |
20 | 25 | Bechter Patrick | 1982 | Austria | 1:05.99 | 1:04.50 | 2:10.49 | - | |
20 | 24 | Engl Kurt | 1979 | Austria | 1:06.31 | 1:04.18 | 2:10.49 | Atomic | |
22 | 20 | Svindal Aksel Lund | 1982 | Norway | 1:06.09 | 1:04.45 | 2:10.54 | Atomic | |
23 | 56 | Zurbriggen Silvan | 1981 | Switzerland | 1:06.65 | 1:03.91 | 2:10.56 | Fischer | |
24 | 12 | Larsson Markus | 1979 | Sweden | 1:06.35 | 1:04.23 | 2:10.58 | Rossignol | |
25 | 4 | Marinac Martin | 1979 | Austria | 1:05.09 | 1:05.51 | 2:10.60 | Voelkl | |
26 | 48 | Deflorian Mirko | 1980 | Italy | 1:06.43 | 1:04.20 | 2:10.63 | - | |
27 | 37 | Fill Peter | 1982 | Italy | 1:06.24 | 1:04.50 | 2:10.74 | Dynastar | |
28 | 9 | Fossland Kai Are | 1976 | Norway | 1:06.36 | 1:04.41 | 2:10.77 | Rossignol | |
29 | 1 | Stampfer Ronald | 1976 | Austria | 1:05.69 | 1:05.13 | 2:10.82 | - | |
30 | 10 | Kjæmperud Jarl Rune | 1978 | Norway | 1:06.00 | 1:05.27 | 2:11.27 | - | |
31 | 53 | Zamansky Jake | 1981 | USA | 1:06.86 | 1:04.59 | 2:11.45 | - | |
32 | 19 | Rieder Arnold | 1976 | Italy | 1:06.82 | 1:04.88 | 2:11.70 | Atomic | |
32 | 54 | Gorza Ales | 1980 | Slovenia | 1:06.76 | 1:04.94 | 2:11.70 | Atomic | |
34 | 27 | Ertl Andreas | 1975 | Germany | 1:06.81 | 1:05.30 | 2:12.11 | Atomic | |
35 | 49 | Graggaber Thomas | 1981 | Austria | 1:06.76 | 1:05.41 | 2:12.17 | - | |
36 | 3 | Bergendahl Charlie | 1977 | Sweden | 1:06.97 | 1:05.35 | 2:12.32 | Salomon | |
37 | 41 | Streitberger Georg | 1981 | Austria | 1:07.00 | 1:05.41 | 2:12.41 | - | |
38 | 61 | Kornberger Christoph | 1981 | Austria | 1:07.42 | 1:05.12 | 2:12.54 | - | |
39 | 65 | Egger Pierre | 1978 | Austria | 1:07.44 | 1:05.80 | 2:13.24 | Fischer | |
40 | 59 | Pichot Sebastien | 1981 | France | 1:07.56 | 1:05.82 | 2:13.38 | - | |
41 | 31 | Uraki Kenta | 1975 | Japan | 1:07.18 | 1:06.47 | 2:13.65 | - | |
42 | 35 | Gstatter Manfred | 1979 | Austria | 1:07.46 | 1:06.24 | 2:13.70 | - | |
43 | 50 | Vajdic Bernard | 1980 | Slovenia | 1:07.25 | 1:06.47 | 2:13.72 | Atomic | |
44 | 72 | Lampert Martin | 1977 | Liechtenstein | 1:07.30 | 1:06.47 | 2:13.77 | - | |
45 | 80 | Ampferer Andreas | - | Austria | 1:07.54 | 1:06.31 | 2:13.85 | - | |
46 | 47 | Perren Robi | 1982 | Switzerland | 1:07.29 | 1:06.64 | 2:13.93 | - | |
47 | 40 | Brand Olivier | 1980 | Switzerland | 1:07.51 | 1:06.63 | 2:14.14 | - | |
48 | 46 | Hogan Brad | 1979 | USA | 1:07.30 | 1:06.88 | 2:14.18 | Dynastar | |
49 | 68 | Groebmer Roman | 1981 | Italy | 1:07.50 | 1:07.02 | 2:14.52 | - | |
50 | 36 | Hayer Stanley | 1973 | Canada | 1:07.61 | 1:06.95 | 2:14.56 | Fischer | |
DNF(2) | 44 | Lacas Eric | 1977 | France | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 84 | Riegler Michael | 1979 | Liechtenstein | - | - | Fischer | ||
DNF(2) | 81 | Kedrin Maxim | 1982 | Russia | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 58 | Kjos Lars Ola | - | Norway | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 45 | Reichelt Hannes | 1980 | Austria | - | - | Atomic | ||
DNF(2) | 39 | Friedman Bryon | 1980 | USA | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 29 | Fanara Thomas | 1981 | France | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 28 | Grugger Hans | 1981 | Austria | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 26 | Bjorgvinson Bjorgvin | 1980 | Iceland | - | - | Rossignol | ||
OOT | 60 | Sauvage Nicolas | 1978 | France | - | - | - | ||
OOT | 22 | Simari Birkner Cristian | 1980 | Argentina | - | - | Voelkl | ||
OOT | 32 | Deane Luke | 1982 | Australia | - | - | - | ||
OOT | 43 | Brolenius Johan | 1977 | Sweden | - | - | Rossignol | ||
OOT | 52 | Zahrobsky Petr | 1980 | Czechia | - | - | Head | ||
OOT | 86 | Rainer Niklas | 1983 | Sweden | - | - | - | ||
OOT | 85 | Grubelnik Drago | 1976 | Slovenia | - | - | Rossignol | ||
OOT | 83 | Brajovic Grega | 1981 | Slovenia | - | - | - | ||
OOT | 79 | Feinestam Alexander | 1974 | Sweden | - | - | - | ||
OOT | 78 | Sasaki Akira | 1981 | Japan | - | - | Salomon | ||
OOT | 77 | Markegaard Daniel | 1981 | Norway | - | - | - | ||
OOT | 76 | Spoerri Joerg | 1980 | Switzerland | - | - | - | ||
OOT | 69 | Rajala Jukka | 1982 | Finland | - | - | - | ||
OOT | 66 | Kaitala Jouni | 1983 | Finland | - | - | Salomon | ||
OOT | 63 | Gros Sacha | 1974 | USA | - | - | Rossignol | ||
OOT | 57 | Tiezza Luca | 1981 | Italy | - | - | - | ||
DNS | 74 | Wanninger Christian | 1981 | Germany | - | - | Voelkl | ||
DNF | 16 | Holmstroem Anders | - | Sweden | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 55 | Zweifel Roger | 1978 | Switzerland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 62 | Deville Cristian | 1981 | Italy | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 64 | Perren Saemi | 1980 | Switzerland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 67 | Antor Alex | 1979 | Andorra | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 70 | Nilsen Andreas | 1980 | Norway | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 71 | Gomez Victor | 1974 | Andorra | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 73 | Stocker Martin | 1979 | Austria | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 75 | Sprecher Claudio | 1980 | Liechtenstein | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 7 | Richard Cyprien | 1979 | France | - | - | - |