Login

Kronplatz

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 4 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA 2:00.61 58.721:01.89 Atomic
2 5 Lara Gut-Behrami 1991 Switzerland 2:01.06 58.851:02.21 Head
3 2 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 2:02.04 58.991:03.05 Rossignol
4 3 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 2:02.26 59.731:02.53 Rossignol
5 7 Tessa Worley 1989 France 2:02.50 1:00.031:02.47 Rossignol
6 6 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden 2:02.66 1:00.511:02.15 Head
7 15 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland 2:02.70 1:00.391:02.31 Atomic
8 25 Alice Robinson 2001 New Zealand 2:02.73 59.871:02.86 Salomon
9 9 Valerie Grenier 1996 Canada 2:02.97 59.481:03.49 Rossignol
10 1 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy 2:03.21 1:00.141:03.07 Salomon
11 10 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 2:03.30 1:00.131:03.17 Head
12 38 Julia Scheib 1998 Austria 2:03.46 1:00.511:02.95 Rossignol
13 29 Estelle Alphand 1995 Sweden 2:03.51 1:00.721:02.79 Head
14 13 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia 2:03.54 1:00.751:02.79 Salomon
15 40 Elisabeth Kappaurer 1994 Austria 2:03.64 1:00.571:03.07 Head
16 14 Thea Louise Stjernesund 1996 Norway 2:03.89 1:01.141:02.75 Rossignol
17 51 Lara Colturi 2006 Albania 2:04.00 1:00.911:03.09 Blizzard
18 28 Nina O'Brien 1997 USA 2:04.19 1:01.821:02.37 Rossignol
19 32 Elisa Moerzinger 1997 Austria 2:04.21 1:00.601:03.61 Rossignol
20 17 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria 2:04.29 1:01.091:03.20 Fischer
21 23 Franziska Gritsch 1997 Austria 2:04.60 1:01.431:03.17 Head
22 11 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 2:04.70 1:01.681:03.02 Salomon
23 16 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria 2:05.02 1:01.101:03.92 Fischer
24 8 Coralie Frasse-Sombet 1991 France 2:05.18 1:00.871:04.31 Head
25 35 Lisa Nyberg 2002 Sweden 2:05.19 1:01.821:03.37 Fischer
26 22 Andrea Ellenberger 1993 Switzerland 2:08.46 1:01.431:07.03 Stoeckli
DNF(2) 12 Paula Moltzan 1994 USA 59.56- Rossignol
DNF(2) 20 Mina Fürst Holtmann 1995 Norway 1:00.85- Atomic
DNF(2) 26 Stephanie Brunner 1994 Austria 1:00.86- Atomic
DNF(2) 43 Zrinka Ljutic 2004 Croatia 1:01.32- Rossignol
OOT 41 Hilma Lövblom 2000 Sweden 1:02.78- Head
OOT 39 Vivianne Haerri 1999 Switzerland 1:03.32- Stoeckli
OOT 37 Clara Direz 1995 France 1:02.18- Dynastar
OOT 36 Tina Robnik 1991 Slovenia 1:02.06- Voelkl
OOT 34 Jessica Hilzinger 1997 Germany 1:02.86- Head
OOT 31 Asja Zenere 1996 Italy 1:02.06- Salomon
OOT 30 Roberta Melesi 1996 Italy 1:02.32- Dynastar
OOT 24 Camille Rast 1999 Switzerland 1:02.60- Salomon
OOT 19 Katharina Truppe 1996 Austria 1:01.89- Fischer
OOT 18 Katharina Liensberger 1997 Austria 1:01.99- Rossignol
OOT 42 Elisa Platino 1999 Italy 1:02.57- Head
OOT 44 Vanessa Kasper 1996 Switzerland 1:02.01- Head
OOT 45 Andrea Filser 1993 Germany 1:04.65- Voelkl
OOT 57 Laura Pirovano 1997 Italy 1:05.24- Head
OOT 56 Laura Steinmair 2000 Italy 1:03.29- Fischer
OOT 55 Karoline Pichler 1994 Italy 1:03.12- Head
OOT 54 Stella Johansson 2003 Sweden 1:04.07- Atomic
OOT 53 Cassidy Gray 2001 Canada 1:03.67- Atomic
OOT 52 Katie Hensien 1999 USA 1:02.93- Rossignol
OOT 50 Melanie Meillard 1998 Switzerland 1:03.57- Rossignol
OOT 49 Neja Dvornik 2001 Slovenia 1:02.49- Fischer
OOT 48 Nina Astner 2000 Austria 1:02.74- Fischer
OOT 46 Luisa Matilde Maria Bertani 1996 Italy 1:06.11- Voelkl
DNF 47 Magdalena Luczak 2001 Poland -- Atomic
DNF 33 Brett Richardson 2003 Canada -- Dynastar
DNF 27 Simone Wild 1993 Switzerland -- Fischer
DNF 21 Maria Therese Tviberg 1994 Norway -- Head

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Kronplatz
Nation Italy
Date Tuesday 24.Jan, 2023
Calendar 2022/2023