Login

Cortina d'Ampezzo

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 8 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia 1:04.73 Kästle
2 30 Kajsa Vickhoff Lie 1998 Norway 1:04.99 Head
3 9 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 1:05.07 Head
4 20 Lara Gut-Behrami 1991 Switzerland 1:05.08 Head
4 5 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 1:05.08 Head
6 17 Priska Nufer 1992 Switzerland 1:05.10 Dynastar
7 18 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA 1:05.12 Atomic
8 25 Stephanie Venier 1993 Austria 1:05.17 Head
9 11 Mirjam Puchner 1992 Austria 1:05.23 Atomic
10 16 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 1:05.37 Salomon
10 12 Breezy Johnson 1996 USA 1:05.37 Atomic
12 15 Cornelia Hütter 1992 Austria 1:05.40 Head
13 1 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria 1:05.41 Fischer
13 22 Tamara Tippler 1991 Austria 1:05.41 Salomon
15 14 Kira Weidle 1996 Germany 1:05.43 Rossignol
16 29 Isabella Wright 1997 USA 1:05.57 Atomic
17 19 Laura Pirovano 1997 Italy 1:05.60 Head
18 3 Jasmine Flury 1993 Switzerland 1:05.71 Fischer
19 2 Romane Miradoli 1994 France 1:05.85 Dynastar
20 43 Stephanie Jenal 1998 Switzerland 1:05.93 Atomic
21 28 Christina Ager 1995 Austria 1:05.95 Atomic
21 21 Nicol Delago 1996 Italy 1:05.95 Atomic
23 27 Delia Durrer 2002 Switzerland 1:05.97 Head
24 4 Nadia Delago 1997 Italy 1:06.11 Atomic
25 13 Joana Haehlen 1992 Switzerland 1:06.13 Atomic
26 45 Janine Schmitt 2000 Switzerland 1:06.16 Stoeckli
27 41 Keely Cashman 1999 USA 1:06.35 Rossignol
28 34 Elvedina Muzaferija 1999 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1:06.37 Atomic
28 26 Nicole Schmidhofer 1989 Austria 1:06.37 Fischer
30 46 Anouck Errard 1999 France 1:06.55 Salomon
31 31 Juliana Suter 1998 Switzerland 1:06.61 Atomic
32 33 Elena Dolmen 1997 Italy 1:06.72 Salomon
33 24 Nadine Fest 1998 Austria 1:06.74 Salomon
34 37 Karoline Pichler 1994 Italy 1:06.86 Head
35 47 Stefanie Fleckenstein 1997 Canada 1:07.01 Rossignol
36 39 Camille Cerutti 1998 France 1:07.03 Atomic
37 42 Greta Small 1995 Australia 1:07.12 Atomic
38 40 Ania Monica Caill 1995 Romania 1:07.29 -
39 44 Patricia Mangan 1997 USA 1:07.32 Head
40 32 Noemie Kolly 1998 Switzerland 1:07.34 Stoeckli
41 48 Teresa Runggaldier 1999 Italy 1:07.59 Head
42 49 Sabrina Simader 1998 Kenya 1:07.64 Head
DNS 10 Corinne Suter 1994 Switzerland Head
DNF 6 Nina Ortlieb 1996 Austria Head
DNF 7 Sofia Goggia 1992 Italy Atomic
DNF 23 Laura Gauche 1995 France Head
DNF 35 Monica Zanoner 1999 Italy Head
DNF 36 Katrin Hirtl-Stanggassinger 1998 Germany Head
DNF 38 Cande Moreno Becerra 2000 Andorra Head

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Downhill
Hill Cortina d'Ampezzo
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 21.Jan, 2023
Calendar 2022/2023