Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | 1st Run | 2nd Run | Time | WC | Skis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Mölgg Manfred | 1982 | Italy | 1:00.23 | 1:02.40 | 2:02.63 | Fischer | |
2 | 5 | Ploner Alexander | 1978 | Italy | 1:00.34 | 1:02.70 | 2:03.04 | Rossignol | |
3 | 4 | Bechter Patrick | 1982 | Austria | 1:00.40 | 1:03.03 | 2:03.43 | Salomon | |
4 | 31 | Strobl Josef | 1974 | Austria | 1:01.45 | 1:02.02 | 2:03.47 | Fischer | |
5 | 6 | Herbst Reinfried | 1978 | Austria | 1:01.81 | 1:01.75 | 2:03.56 | Salomon | |
6 | 13 | Uotila Sami | 1976 | Finland | 1:01.45 | 1:02.44 | 2:03.89 | Atomic | |
7 | 23 | Deflorian Mirko | 1980 | Italy | 1:02.37 | 1:01.66 | 2:04.03 | Dynastar | |
8 | 25 | Rech Freddy | 1980 | France | 1:02.46 | 1:01.59 | 2:04.05 | Salomon | |
9 | 24 | Rainer Niklas | 1983 | Sweden | 1:02.32 | 1:01.76 | 2:04.08 | Salomon | |
10 | 2 | Reiter Hannes | 1981 | Austria | 1:03.04 | 1:01.10 | 2:04.14 | - | |
11 | 16 | Senoner Lucas | 1983 | Italy | 1:01.29 | 1:02.94 | 2:04.23 | Salomon | |
12 | 43 | Moretti Luca | 1980 | Italy | 1:03.40 | 1:00.96 | 2:04.36 | - | |
13 | 12 | De Tessieres Gauthier | 1981 | France | 1:01.04 | 1:03.47 | 2:04.51 | Rossignol | |
14 | 59 | Missillier Steve | 1984 | France | 1:02.87 | 1:01.69 | 2:04.56 | - | |
15 | 15 | Nilsen Andreas | 1980 | Norway | 1:02.40 | 1:02.17 | 2:04.57 | Fischer | |
16 | 9 | Jansrud Kjetil | 1985 | Norway | 1:01.80 | 1:02.82 | 2:04.62 | Atomic | |
17 | 45 | Kaeslin Philipp | - | Switzerland | 1:02.70 | 1:02.09 | 2:04.79 | - | |
18 | 38 | Zahrobsky Petr | 1980 | Czechia | 1:02.16 | 1:02.77 | 2:04.93 | Head | |
19 | 28 | Ertl Andreas | 1975 | Germany | 1:02.23 | 1:02.76 | 2:04.99 | Rossignol | |
20 | 14 | Valencic Mitja | 1978 | Slovenia | 1:01.98 | 1:03.10 | 2:05.08 | Rossignol | |
21 | 50 | Nordh Fredrik | 1984 | Sweden | 1:02.86 | 1:02.29 | 2:05.15 | Atomic | |
22 | 10 | Bergendahl Charlie | 1977 | Sweden | 1:02.10 | 1:03.17 | 2:05.27 | Fischer | |
23 | 8 | Albrecht Daniel | 1983 | Switzerland | 1:01.62 | 1:03.75 | 2:05.37 | Nordica | |
24 | 30 | Theaux Adrien | 1984 | France | 1:02.16 | 1:03.27 | 2:05.43 | Salomon | |
25 | 53 | Kaitala Jouni | 1983 | Finland | 1:03.41 | 1:04.17 | 2:07.58 | Atomic | |
26 | 60 | Grange Jean-Baptiste | 1984 | France | 1:03.42 | 1:04.47 | 2:07.89 | Rossignol | |
27 | 61 | Haerkoenen Petri | 1981 | Finland | 1:04.03 | 1:04.94 | 2:08.97 | - | |
28 | 57 | Roenmark Per | 1979 | Sweden | 1:04.72 | 1:04.67 | 2:09.39 | Dynastar | |
29 | 56 | Anselmet Alexandre | 1980 | France | 1:04.09 | 1:05.52 | 2:09.61 | Dynastar | |
30 | 44 | Pichot Sebastien | 1981 | France | 1:03.98 | 1:05.76 | 2:09.74 | Salomon | |
31 | 47 | Komarov Sergeij | 1983 | Russia | 1:04.25 | 1:06.46 | 2:10.71 | Salomon | |
DNF(2) | 17 | Thaler Patrick | 1978 | Italy | - | - | Fischer | ||
DNF(2) | 19 | Scheiber Mario | 1983 | Austria | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 20 | Imboden Urs | 1975 | Moldova | - | - | Voelkl | ||
DNF(2) | 21 | Sporn Andrej | 1981 | Slovenia | - | - | Elan | ||
DNF(2) | 26 | Casanova Marco | 1976 | Switzerland | - | - | Head | ||
DNF(2) | 29 | Hofer Beni | 1978 | Switzerland | - | - | Head | ||
DNF(2) | 33 | Flaschberger Christian | 1983 | Austria | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 41 | Deville Cristian | 1981 | Italy | - | - | Dynastar | ||
DNF(2) | 49 | Schmid Hannes Paul | 1980 | Italy | - | - | Nordica | ||
DNF(2) | 51 | Myhre Lars Elton | 1984 | Norway | - | - | Nordica | ||
DNF(2) | 52 | Larsson Markus | 1979 | Sweden | - | - | Rossignol | ||
DSQ | 18 | Reichelt Hannes | 1980 | Austria | - | - | Atomic | ||
DSQ | 7 | Lanzinger Matthias | 1980 | Austria | - | - | - | ||
DNS | 55 | Leino Jukka | 1978 | Finland | - | - | Fischer | ||
DNF | 35 | Berthod Marc | 1983 | Switzerland | - | - | Rossignol | ||
DNF | 34 | Alster Christoph | 1980 | Austria | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 32 | Rajala Jukka | 1982 | Finland | - | - | Rossignol | ||
DNF | 27 | Bolner Nicholas | 1982 | Italy | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 22 | Struger Peter | 1982 | Austria | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 11 | Gorza Ales | 1980 | Slovenia | - | - | Atomic | ||
DNF | 3 | Vajdic Bernard | 1980 | Slovenia | - | - | Atomic | ||
DNF | 36 | Kornberger Christoph | 1981 | Austria | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 37 | Richard Cyprien | 1979 | France | - | - | Rossignol | ||
DNF | 63 | Fenoy Edgar | 1985 | Spain | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 62 | Capdevila Guillem | 1985 | Spain | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 58 | Myhrer Andre | 1983 | Sweden | - | - | Nordica | ||
DNF | 54 | Tissot Antoine | 1980 | France | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 48 | Weyermann Michael | 1980 | Switzerland | - | - | Salomon | ||
DNF | 42 | Kulbeck Ole Magnus | 1983 | Norway | - | - | Atomic | ||
DNF | 40 | Brand Olivier | 1980 | Switzerland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 39 | Frey Thomas | 1984 | France | - | - | Salomon | ||
DNF | 46 | Perathoner Alan | 1976 | Italy | - | - | Salomon |