Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | 1st Run | 2nd Run | Time | WC | Skis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | Ploner Alexander | 1978 | Italy | 51.25 | 50.69 | 1:41.94 | Rossignol | |
2 | 7 | Mölgg Manfred | 1982 | Italy | 52.20 | 49.77 | 1:41.97 | Fischer | |
3 | 3 | Herbst Reinfried | 1978 | Austria | 51.79 | 50.40 | 1:42.19 | Salomon | |
4 | 28 | Burtin Raphael | 1977 | France | 52.18 | 50.18 | 1:42.36 | Dynastar | |
5 | 34 | Bolner Nicholas | 1982 | Italy | 52.91 | 49.54 | 1:42.45 | - | |
6 | 5 | Bechter Patrick | 1982 | Austria | 52.19 | 50.34 | 1:42.53 | Salomon | |
7 | 15 | Vajdic Bernard | 1980 | Slovenia | 53.07 | 49.56 | 1:42.63 | Atomic | |
8 | 10 | Jansrud Kjetil | 1985 | Norway | 52.13 | 50.56 | 1:42.69 | Atomic | |
9 | 25 | Deflorian Mirko | 1980 | Italy | 52.82 | 49.98 | 1:42.80 | Dynastar | |
10 | 32 | Ertl Andreas | 1975 | Germany | 52.82 | 50.00 | 1:42.82 | Rossignol | |
11 | 14 | Struger Peter | 1982 | Austria | 52.34 | 50.55 | 1:42.89 | - | |
12 | 46 | Theaux Adrien | 1984 | France | 52.85 | 50.08 | 1:42.93 | Salomon | |
13 | 11 | Albrecht Daniel | 1983 | Switzerland | 53.76 | 49.21 | 1:42.97 | Nordica | |
14 | 16 | Thaler Patrick | 1978 | Italy | 52.33 | 50.76 | 1:43.09 | Fischer | |
15 | 41 | Frey Thomas | 1984 | France | 52.76 | 50.34 | 1:43.10 | Salomon | |
16 | 33 | Kroisleitner Martin | 1978 | Austria | 52.84 | 50.28 | 1:43.12 | - | |
16 | 19 | Imboden Urs | 1975 | Moldova | 52.88 | 50.24 | 1:43.12 | Voelkl | |
18 | 2 | Lanzinger Matthias | 1980 | Austria | 52.10 | 51.03 | 1:43.13 | - | |
19 | 47 | Perathoner Alan | 1976 | Italy | 53.46 | 49.75 | 1:43.21 | Salomon | |
19 | 38 | Riegler Michael | 1979 | Liechtenstein | 53.58 | 49.63 | 1:43.21 | Stoeckli | |
19 | 9 | Bergendahl Charlie | 1977 | Sweden | 52.52 | 50.69 | 1:43.21 | Fischer | |
22 | 23 | Rainer Niklas | 1983 | Sweden | 52.61 | 50.67 | 1:43.28 | Salomon | |
23 | 17 | Reichelt Hannes | 1980 | Austria | 53.06 | 50.48 | 1:43.54 | Atomic | |
24 | 39 | Richard Cyprien | 1979 | France | 53.90 | 49.66 | 1:43.56 | Rossignol | |
25 | 35 | Rajala Jukka | 1982 | Finland | 53.45 | 50.19 | 1:43.64 | Rossignol | |
26 | 52 | Nordh Fredrik | 1984 | Sweden | 53.76 | 50.03 | 1:43.79 | Atomic | |
27 | 60 | Grange Jean-Baptiste | 1984 | France | 53.33 | 50.50 | 1:43.83 | Rossignol | |
28 | 59 | Missillier Steve | 1984 | France | 53.93 | 50.69 | 1:44.62 | - | |
29 | 27 | Hofer Beni | 1978 | Switzerland | 54.19 | 51.02 | 1:45.21 | Head | |
30 | 40 | Zahrobsky Petr | 1980 | Czechia | 54.31 | 52.00 | 1:46.31 | Head | |
31 | 49 | Fanara Thomas | 1981 | France | 54.49 | 51.88 | 1:46.37 | - | |
32 | 62 | Vidosa Roger | 1984 | Andorra | 54.85 | 52.41 | 1:47.26 | - | |
33 | 66 | Capdevila Guillem | 1985 | Spain | 56.08 | 54.15 | 1:50.23 | - | |
34 | 65 | Journet Mikael | 1982 | Andorra | 56.65 | 54.41 | 1:51.06 | - | |
35 | 69 | Mijares Tomas | 1968 | Andorra | 58.21 | 55.16 | 1:53.37 | - | |
DNF(2) | 58 | Antor Alex | 1979 | Andorra | - | - | Salomon | ||
DNF(2) | 1 | Gorza Ales | 1980 | Slovenia | - | - | Atomic | ||
DNF(2) | 6 | Reiter Hannes | 1981 | Austria | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 22 | Senoner Lucas | 1983 | Italy | - | - | Salomon | ||
DNF(2) | 45 | Kaeslin Philipp | - | Switzerland | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 50 | Weyermann Michael | 1980 | Switzerland | - | - | Salomon | ||
DNF(2) | 54 | Sprecher Claudio | 1980 | Liechtenstein | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 57 | Anselmet Alexandre | 1980 | France | - | - | Dynastar | ||
DSQ | 53 | Myhre Lars Elton | 1984 | Norway | - | - | Nordica | ||
DNS | 31 | Gayme Maui | 1983 | Chile | - | - | Rossignol | ||
DNS | 55 | Kaitala Jouni | 1983 | Finland | - | - | Atomic | ||
DNS | 51 | Schmid Hannes Paul | 1980 | Italy | - | - | Nordica | ||
DNF | 68 | Aguirre Facundo | 1985 | Argentina | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 26 | Casanova Marco | 1976 | Switzerland | - | - | Head | ||
DNF | 24 | Rech Freddy | 1980 | France | - | - | Salomon | ||
DNF | 21 | Graggaber Thomas | 1981 | Austria | - | - | Atomic | ||
DNF | 20 | Sporn Andrej | 1981 | Slovenia | - | - | Elan | ||
DNF | 18 | Scheiber Mario | 1983 | Austria | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 13 | Nilsen Andreas | 1980 | Norway | - | - | Fischer | ||
DNF | 12 | Uotila Sami | 1976 | Finland | - | - | Atomic | ||
DNF | 8 | Valencic Mitja | 1978 | Slovenia | - | - | Rossignol | ||
DNF | 29 | Berthod Marc | 1983 | Switzerland | - | - | Rossignol | ||
DNF | 30 | Pichot Sebastien | 1981 | France | - | - | Salomon | ||
DNF | 36 | Flaschberger Christian | 1983 | Austria | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 67 | Evia y Roca Enrique | - | Argentina | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 64 | Rovira Caus Alberto | 1976 | Spain | - | - | Rossignol | ||
DNF | 63 | Grob Duncan | 1980 | Chile | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 61 | Haerkoenen Petri | 1981 | Finland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 56 | Leino Jukka | 1978 | Finland | - | - | Fischer | ||
DNF | 48 | Komarov Sergeij | 1983 | Russia | - | - | Salomon | ||
DNF | 43 | Deville Cristian | 1981 | Italy | - | - | Dynastar | ||
DNF | 42 | Brand Olivier | 1980 | Switzerland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 37 | Kornberger Christoph | 1981 | Austria | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 44 | Moretti Luca | 1980 | Italy | - | - | - |