Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | 1st Run | 2nd Run | Time | WC | Skis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 20 | Schieppati Alberto | 1981 | Italy | 56.19 | 55.85 | 1:52.04 | Rossignol | |
2 | 19 | Albrecht Daniel | 1983 | Switzerland | 55.86 | 56.34 | 1:52.20 | Nordica | |
3 | 5 | Reichelt Hannes | 1980 | Austria | 56.07 | 56.38 | 1:52.45 | Atomic | |
4 | 16 | Thaler Patrick | 1978 | Italy | 56.84 | 55.87 | 1:52.71 | Fischer | |
5 | 15 | Bergendahl Charlie | 1977 | Sweden | 57.06 | 55.77 | 1:52.83 | - | |
6 | 21 | Struger Peter | 1982 | Austria | 56.95 | 55.96 | 1:52.91 | Head | |
7 | 53 | Neureuther Felix | 1984 | Germany | 57.25 | 55.74 | 1:52.99 | Atomic | |
7 | 6 | Jansrud Kjetil | 1985 | Norway | 56.46 | 56.53 | 1:52.99 | Atomic | |
9 | 36 | Fanara Thomas | 1981 | France | 57.14 | 55.88 | 1:53.02 | - | |
10 | 22 | Longhi Omar | 1980 | Italy | 57.06 | 56.07 | 1:53.13 | - | |
10 | 8 | Brand Olivier | 1980 | Switzerland | 57.19 | 55.94 | 1:53.13 | Dynastar | |
12 | 39 | Roberto Alessandro | 1977 | Italy | 57.01 | 56.21 | 1:53.22 | Atomic | |
13 | 23 | Gini Marc | 1984 | Switzerland | 56.91 | 56.58 | 1:53.49 | Voelkl | |
14 | 1 | Bechter Patrick | 1982 | Austria | 56.51 | 57.02 | 1:53.53 | Salomon | |
15 | 34 | Karlsen Truls Ove | 1975 | Norway | 56.89 | 56.69 | 1:53.58 | Fischer | |
16 | 13 | Deane Luke | 1982 | Australia | 57.23 | 56.37 | 1:53.60 | Stoeckli | |
16 | 31 | Simari Birkner Cristian | 1980 | Argentina | 57.13 | 56.47 | 1:53.60 | Fischer | |
18 | 40 | Matt Mario | 1979 | Austria | 57.22 | 56.40 | 1:53.62 | Fischer | |
19 | 9 | Flaschberger Christian | 1983 | Austria | 56.68 | 57.12 | 1:53.80 | - | |
20 | 30 | Grange Jean-Baptiste | 1984 | France | 57.03 | 56.89 | 1:53.92 | - | |
21 | 10 | Frey Thomas | 1984 | France | 56.89 | 57.17 | 1:54.06 | Salomon | |
22 | 3 | Deflorian Mirko | 1980 | Italy | 56.61 | 57.67 | 1:54.28 | Dynastar | |
23 | 12 | Girardi Walter | 1976 | Italy | 57.72 | 56.62 | 1:54.34 | Atomic | |
24 | 25 | Hofer Beni | 1978 | Switzerland | 57.42 | 57.18 | 1:54.60 | Head | |
25 | 51 | Sasaki Akira | 1981 | Japan | 57.71 | 56.93 | 1:54.64 | Salomon | |
26 | 52 | Myhre Lars Elton | 1984 | Norway | 57.87 | 57.44 | 1:55.31 | Nordica | |
27 | 41 | Pescollderungg Manuel | 1981 | Italy | 58.38 | 56.99 | 1:55.37 | Fischer | |
28 | 37 | Pichot Sebastien | 1981 | France | 57.95 | 57.47 | 1:55.42 | - | |
29 | 29 | Bjoerge Mikkel | 1986 | Norway | 57.85 | 57.73 | 1:55.58 | - | |
30 | 24 | Theaux Adrien | 1984 | France | 58.52 | 57.27 | 1:55.79 | Salomon | |
31 | 43 | Missillier Steve | 1984 | France | 57.34 | 58.46 | 1:55.80 | Dynastar | |
32 | 57 | Wall Bradley | 1979 | Australia | 58.13 | 57.74 | 1:55.87 | Fischer | |
33 | 47 | Loechen Andreas | 1981 | Norway | 58.54 | 57.62 | 1:56.16 | - | |
34 | 65 | Schmid Philipp | 1986 | Germany | 58.34 | 57.86 | 1:56.20 | - | |
35 | 60 | Kogler Stefan | 1981 | Germany | 58.58 | 57.73 | 1:56.31 | Fischer | |
36 | 50 | Yoshioka Daisuke | 1980 | Japan | 58.56 | 57.80 | 1:56.36 | Salomon | |
37 | 58 | Bonnet Maxime | - | France | 58.77 | 58.17 | 1:56.94 | - | |
38 | 42 | Happacher Alex | 1979 | Italy | 59.32 | 57.82 | 1:57.14 | - | |
39 | 62 | Ruettiger Steffen | - | Germany | 1:00.16 | 58.23 | 1:58.39 | - | |
40 | 64 | Ferstl Josef | 1988 | Germany | 1:00.23 | 59.04 | 1:59.27 | - | |
DNF(2) | 2 | Eisath Florian | 1984 | Italy | - | - | Atomic | ||
DNF(2) | 7 | Rainer Niklas | 1983 | Sweden | - | - | Salomon | ||
DNF(2) | 14 | Streitberger Georg | 1981 | Austria | - | - | Rossignol | ||
DNF(2) | 17 | Senoner Lucas | 1983 | Italy | - | - | Salomon | ||
DNF(2) | 35 | Nilsen Andreas | 1980 | Norway | - | - | Fischer | ||
DNF(2) | 54 | Haver-Mathiesen Hermann | 1984 | Norway | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 55 | Kueng Patrick | 1984 | Switzerland | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 56 | Kreuzer Ralf | 1983 | Switzerland | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 61 | Woelfl Mathias | 1984 | Germany | - | - | - | ||
DNS | 33 | Rech Freddy | 1980 | France | - | - | Rossignol | ||
DNS | 45 | Zahrobsky Petr | 1980 | Czechia | - | - | Head | ||
DNF | 63 | Rigole Fabien | 1987 | France | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 4 | Gschwenter Dominik | 1984 | Austria | - | - | Salomon | ||
DNF | 11 | Schörghofer Philipp | 1983 | Austria | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 18 | Lanzinger Matthias | 1980 | Austria | - | - | Salomon | ||
DNF | 26 | Zahnd Michael | 1981 | Switzerland | - | - | Stoeckli | ||
DNF | 27 | Brenner Hannes | 1984 | Austria | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 28 | Nordh Fredrik | 1984 | Sweden | - | - | Atomic | ||
DNF | 32 | Berthod Marc | 1983 | Switzerland | - | - | Nordica | ||
DNF | 44 | Riegler Michael | 1979 | Liechtenstein | - | - | Stoeckli | ||
DNF | 46 | Viletta Sandro | 1986 | Switzerland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 48 | Strodl Peter | 1982 | Germany | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 49 | Kaeslin Philipp | - | Switzerland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 59 | Raetze Roman | 1984 | Germany | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 38 | Ertl Andreas | 1975 | Germany | - | - | Rossignol |