Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | Time | WC | Skis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | Hari Konrad | 1978 | Switzerland | 1:55.36 | Salomon | |
2 | 21 | Struger Peter | 1982 | Austria | 1:56.03 | Head | |
3 | 27 | Heel Werner | 1982 | Italy | 1:56.25 | Rossignol | |
4 | 5 | Graggaber Thomas | 1981 | Austria | 1:56.27 | Rossignol | |
5 | 14 | Kulbeck Ole Magnus | 1983 | Norway | 1:56.42 | Atomic | |
6 | 6 | Brand Olivier | 1980 | Switzerland | 1:56.54 | Dynastar | |
7 | 10 | Bonetti Michael | 1982 | Switzerland | 1:56.56 | Head | |
8 | 9 | Kornberger Christoph | 1981 | Austria | 1:56.60 | Rossignol | |
9 | 11 | Keppler Stephan | 1983 | Germany | 1:56.67 | Rossignol | |
10 | 28 | Reichelt Hannes | 1980 | Austria | 1:56.90 | Atomic | |
11 | 2 | Flaschberger Christian | 1983 | Austria | 1:56.93 | - | |
12 | 7 | Buder Andreas | 1979 | Austria | 1:56.98 | Head | |
13 | 29 | Stehle Johannes | 1981 | Germany | 1:57.08 | Rossignol | |
14 | 30 | Myhre Lars Elton | 1984 | Norway | 1:57.17 | Nordica | |
14 | 22 | Gufler Michael | 1979 | Italy | 1:57.17 | Atomic | |
16 | 4 | Streitberger Georg | 1981 | Austria | 1:57.35 | Rossignol | |
17 | 19 | Vieux Cyril | 1983 | France | 1:57.52 | Rossignol | |
18 | 16 | Perko Rok | 1985 | Slovenia | 1:57.64 | Atomic | |
19 | 13 | Zueger Cornel | 1981 | Switzerland | 1:57.80 | Stoeckli | |
20 | 3 | Girardi Walter | 1976 | Italy | 1:57.82 | Atomic | |
21 | 24 | Loechen Andreas | 1981 | Norway | 1:58.10 | - | |
22 | 42 | Eisath Florian | 1984 | Italy | 1:58.27 | Atomic | |
23 | 50 | Zahnd Michael | 1981 | Switzerland | 1:58.34 | Stoeckli | |
24 | 41 | Kreuzer Ralf | 1983 | Switzerland | 1:58.37 | - | |
25 | 25 | Pyard Flavien | 1985 | France | 1:58.41 | - | |
26 | 26 | Fanger Fabian | 1981 | Switzerland | 1:58.64 | - | |
27 | 70 | Mermillod Blondin Thomas | 1984 | France | 1:58.75 | - | |
28 | 17 | Garnier Thibault | 1981 | France | 1:58.77 | Rossignol | |
29 | 49 | Garcin Romain | 1983 | France | 1:58.93 | - | |
30 | 36 | Cruickshank Roger | 1982 | Great Britain | 1:59.00 | Atomic | |
31 | 37 | Alster Christoph | 1980 | Austria | 1:59.05 | - | |
32 | 48 | Berchtold Manfred | 1986 | Austria | 1:59.16 | - | |
33 | 60 | Herzog Mario | 1986 | Austria | 1:59.19 | - | |
34 | 64 | Bouillot Alexandre | 1985 | France | 1:59.23 | - | |
35 | 15 | Perren Saemi | 1980 | Switzerland | 1:59.26 | Salomon | |
36 | 12 | Matti Bernhard | 1981 | Switzerland | 1:59.40 | - | |
37 | 44 | Unterdechler Clemens | 1985 | Austria | 1:59.43 | - | |
38 | 32 | Sparovec Gregor | 1977 | Slovenia | 1:59.64 | Atomic | |
39 | 43 | Koll Alexander | 1982 | Austria | 1:59.66 | - | |
40 | 63 | Gmeiner Michael | 1985 | Austria | 1:59.68 | Salomon | |
41 | 33 | Kaeslin Philipp | - | Switzerland | 1:59.99 | - | |
42 | 47 | Penasa Massimo | 1983 | Italy | 2:00.02 | - | |
43 | 51 | Braeuer Alexander | - | Austria | 2:00.05 | - | |
44 | 38 | Carrozza Manuel Rino | 1980 | Italy | 2:00.24 | - | |
45 | 39 | Nocenti Cyril | 1982 | France | 2:00.29 | - | |
46 | 46 | Pittschieler Kurt | 1984 | Italy | 2:00.35 | - | |
47 | 40 | Karbon Martin | 1982 | Italy | 2:00.47 | - | |
48 | 53 | Giacomelli Daniel | - | Italy | 2:00.54 | - | |
49 | 20 | Komarov Sergeij | 1983 | Russia | 2:00.70 | Salomon | |
50 | 1 | Berbenni Matteo | 1979 | Italy | 2:00.89 | - | |
51 | 34 | Gros Giorgio | 1981 | Italy | 2:00.93 | Rossignol | |
52 | 67 | Pellinen Jouni | 1983 | Finland | 2:00.95 | - | |
53 | 55 | Nadig Andreas | 1982 | Switzerland | 2:01.81 | - | |
54 | 62 | Roux Christophe | 1983 | Moldova | 2:02.25 | - | |
55 | 72 | Pongritz Rene | - | Austria | 2:03.00 | - | |
56 | 75 | Kalwa Michal | 1978 | Poland | 2:04.24 | Head | |
57 | 74 | Nicolae Florentin-Daniel | 1981 | Romania | 2:04.68 | Atomic | |
DNS | 69 | Zahrobsky Petr | 1980 | Czechia | Head | ||
DNS | 54 | Maier Markus | 1984 | Austria | - | ||
DNF | 73 | Zagorski Wojciech | 1985 | Poland | - | ||
DNF | 18 | Glebov Alexander | 1983 | Russia | Atomic | ||
DNF | 23 | Buchacher Markus | 1984 | Austria | - | ||
DNF | 31 | Fodnesbergene Tor Henning | 1984 | Norway | - | ||
DNF | 35 | Schild Josef | 1980 | Austria | - | ||
DNF | 45 | Theaux Adrien | 1984 | France | Salomon | ||
DNF | 52 | Zakouril Borek | 1976 | Czechia | Head | ||
DNF | 56 | Faccin Marco | 1984 | Italy | - | ||
DNF | 57 | Brun Cyprien | 1983 | France | - | ||
DNF | 58 | Brenna Petter | 1986 | Norway | - | ||
DNF | 59 | Perrier Thomas | 1984 | France | - | ||
DNF | 61 | Durand Jeremie | 1986 | France | - | ||
DNF | 65 | Wanders Arjan | 1978 | Netherlands | - | ||
DNF | 66 | Bjertness Einar | - | Norway | - | ||
DNF | 68 | Fayed Guillermo | 1985 | France | - | ||
DNF | 71 | Theodorsen Espen | 1988 | Norway | - | ||
DNF | 76 | Woelfl Mathias | 1984 | Germany | - |