Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | 1st Run | 2nd Run | Time | WC | Skis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | Bechter Patrick | 1982 | Austria | 49.83 | 50.07 | 1:39.90 | Salomon | |
2 | 2 | Gschwenter Dominik | 1984 | Austria | 50.30 | 50.05 | 1:40.35 | Salomon | |
3 | 14 | Reichelt Hannes | 1980 | Austria | 50.24 | 50.24 | 1:40.48 | Atomic | |
4 | 34 | Frey Thomas | 1984 | France | 50.89 | 49.86 | 1:40.75 | Salomon | |
5 | 42 | Streitberger Georg | 1981 | Austria | 50.62 | 50.19 | 1:40.81 | Rossignol | |
6 | 59 | Bjoerge Mikkel | 1986 | Norway | 51.11 | 49.81 | 1:40.92 | - | |
7 | 5 | Deflorian Mirko | 1980 | Italy | 50.31 | 50.71 | 1:41.02 | Dynastar | |
8 | 33 | Hell Wolfgang | 1980 | Italy | 50.91 | 50.21 | 1:41.12 | - | |
8 | 24 | Feinestam Alexander | 1974 | Sweden | 50.89 | 50.23 | 1:41.12 | Head | |
10 | 53 | Viletta Sandro | 1986 | Switzerland | 51.13 | 50.10 | 1:41.23 | - | |
11 | 4 | Brand Olivier | 1980 | Switzerland | 50.03 | 51.21 | 1:41.24 | Dynastar | |
12 | 3 | Flaschberger Christian | 1983 | Austria | 50.88 | 50.37 | 1:41.25 | - | |
12 | 27 | Brenner Hannes | 1984 | Austria | 50.70 | 50.55 | 1:41.25 | - | |
14 | 54 | Missillier Steve | 1984 | France | 51.13 | 50.16 | 1:41.29 | Dynastar | |
14 | 10 | Eisath Florian | 1984 | Italy | 50.75 | 50.54 | 1:41.29 | Atomic | |
16 | 9 | Rainer Niklas | 1983 | Sweden | 50.49 | 50.82 | 1:41.31 | Salomon | |
17 | 28 | Bergendahl Charlie | 1977 | Sweden | 50.77 | 50.58 | 1:41.35 | - | |
18 | 6 | Girardi Walter | 1976 | Italy | 50.61 | 50.79 | 1:41.40 | Atomic | |
19 | 29 | Pescollderungg Manuel | 1981 | Italy | 51.19 | 50.22 | 1:41.41 | Fischer | |
20 | 38 | Gini Marc | 1984 | Switzerland | 50.76 | 50.66 | 1:41.42 | Voelkl | |
21 | 18 | Kueng Patrick | 1984 | Switzerland | 50.80 | 50.67 | 1:41.47 | - | |
22 | 8 | Berthod Marc | 1983 | Switzerland | 50.69 | 50.80 | 1:41.49 | Nordica | |
23 | 13 | Zahnd Michael | 1981 | Switzerland | 50.82 | 50.70 | 1:41.52 | Stoeckli | |
24 | 12 | Hofer Beni | 1978 | Switzerland | 50.78 | 51.04 | 1:41.82 | Head | |
25 | 19 | Nordh Fredrik | 1984 | Sweden | 51.01 | 50.99 | 1:42.00 | Atomic | |
26 | 25 | Bolner Nicholas | 1982 | Italy | 51.29 | 50.92 | 1:42.21 | - | |
27 | 66 | Jazbec Janez | 1984 | Slovenia | 51.20 | 51.04 | 1:42.24 | Fischer | |
28 | 20 | Koll Alexander | 1982 | Austria | 50.78 | 51.53 | 1:42.31 | - | |
29 | 37 | Lahdenperae Anton | 1985 | Sweden | 51.24 | 51.16 | 1:42.40 | - | |
30 | 40 | Laine Rasmus | 1983 | Finland | 51.38 | 51.19 | 1:42.57 | Atomic | |
31 | 45 | Byggmark Jens | 1985 | Sweden | 51.26 | 51.46 | 1:42.72 | Atomic | |
32 | 17 | Kornberger Christoph | 1981 | Austria | 51.20 | 51.54 | 1:42.74 | Rossignol | |
33 | 69 | Marsaglia Matteo | 1985 | Italy | 51.24 | 51.60 | 1:42.84 | - | |
34 | 64 | Grange Jean-Baptiste | 1984 | France | 51.69 | 51.31 | 1:43.00 | - | |
35 | 39 | Moretti Luca | 1980 | Italy | 51.49 | 51.71 | 1:43.20 | Head | |
36 | 43 | Roux Vollon Gregory | - | France | 51.61 | 51.62 | 1:43.23 | - | |
37 | 35 | Riegler Michael | 1979 | Liechtenstein | 51.48 | 51.76 | 1:43.24 | Stoeckli | |
38 | 44 | Loechen Andreas | 1981 | Norway | 51.66 | 51.63 | 1:43.29 | - | |
39 | 46 | Sprecher Claudio | 1980 | Liechtenstein | 51.89 | 51.59 | 1:43.48 | Stoeckli | |
40 | 31 | Pellinen Jouni | 1983 | Finland | 51.54 | 51.97 | 1:43.51 | - | |
41 | 62 | Lianes Torstein | 1986 | Norway | 51.78 | 51.76 | 1:43.54 | - | |
42 | 79 | Sorrel Sebastien | 1985 | France | 51.73 | 51.84 | 1:43.57 | - | |
43 | 60 | Anselmet Alexandre | 1980 | France | 51.74 | 51.85 | 1:43.59 | Dynastar | |
43 | 56 | Kreuzer Ralf | 1983 | Switzerland | 51.61 | 51.98 | 1:43.59 | - | |
45 | 36 | Shestakov Pavel | 1980 | Russia | 51.98 | 51.71 | 1:43.69 | Atomic | |
46 | 65 | Pogacnik Matej | 1981 | Slovenia | 51.61 | 52.11 | 1:43.72 | - | |
47 | 49 | Yoshioka Daisuke | 1980 | Japan | 52.13 | 51.89 | 1:44.02 | Salomon | |
48 | 21 | Kaeslin Philipp | - | Switzerland | 52.06 | 52.09 | 1:44.15 | - | |
49 | 1 | Deane Luke | 1982 | Australia | 50.24 | 54.96 | 1:45.20 | Stoeckli | |
DNF(2) | 11 | Jansrud Kjetil | 1985 | Norway | - | - | Atomic | ||
DNF(2) | 15 | Longhi Omar | 1980 | Italy | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 16 | Lanzinger Matthias | 1980 | Austria | - | - | Salomon | ||
DNF(2) | 23 | Hargin Mattias | 1985 | Sweden | - | - | Rossignol | ||
DNF(2) | 47 | Ulyanov Dmitrij | - | Russia | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 50 | Myhre Lars Elton | 1984 | Norway | - | - | Nordica | ||
DNF(2) | 51 | Ikuta Yasuhiro | 1979 | Japan | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 52 | Haver-Mathiesen Hermann | 1984 | Norway | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 68 | Falcoz Lucas | 1986 | France | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 73 | Zavirsek Matija | 1984 | Slovenia | - | - | - | ||
DSQ | 32 | Kroisleitner Martin | 1978 | Austria | - | - | Fischer | ||
DSQ | 58 | Raetze Roman | 1984 | Germany | - | - | - | ||
DSQ | 22 | Haerkoenen Petri | 1981 | Finland | - | - | Atomic | ||
DNS | 67 | Vegsundvaag Einar | 1986 | Norway | - | - | - | ||
DNS | 63 | Baptendier Sandy | 1982 | France | - | - | - | ||
DNS | 61 | Brun Cyprien | 1983 | France | - | - | - | ||
DNS | 57 | Vogel Markus | 1984 | Switzerland | - | - | - | ||
DNS | 55 | Tiezza Luca | 1981 | Italy | - | - | Atomic | ||
DNS | 48 | Malus Miha | 1978 | Slovenia | - | - | - | ||
DNS | 82 | Vieux Cyril | 1983 | France | - | - | Rossignol | ||
DNS | 72 | Bonnet Maxime | - | France | - | - | - | ||
DNS | 74 | Brenna Petter | 1986 | Norway | - | - | - | ||
DNS | 75 | Perrier Thomas | 1984 | France | - | - | - | ||
DNS | 88 | Ratkic Ivan | 1986 | Croatia | - | - | Atomic | ||
DNS | 86 | Hermann Samuel | 1983 | Liechtenstein | - | - | Nordica | ||
DNS | 85 | Garnier Thibault | 1981 | France | - | - | Rossignol | ||
DNS | 84 | Pyard Flavien | 1985 | France | - | - | - | ||
DNS | 81 | Zrncic-Dim Natko | 1986 | Croatia | - | - | Atomic | ||
DNS | 80 | Poccard Chapuis Fabien | - | France | - | - | - | ||
DNS | 78 | Girier Romain | - | France | - | - | - | ||
DNS | 87 | Garcia Benjamin | 1984 | France | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 26 | Wanninger Christian | 1981 | Germany | - | - | Fischer | ||
DNF | 30 | Theaux Adrien | 1984 | France | - | - | Salomon | ||
DNF | 41 | Bank Ondrej | 1980 | Czechia | - | - | Salomon | ||
DNF | 71 | Mermillod Blondin Thomas | 1984 | France | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 76 | Franzen Demian | 1984 | Australia | - | - | Fischer | ||
DNF | 77 | Ruettiger Steffen | - | Germany | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 83 | Grasic Matija | 1984 | Slovenia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 70 | Fillod Sebastien | - | France | - | - | - |