Login

La Molina

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 23 Maria Jose Rienda Contreras 1975 Spain 2:04.58 1:03.261:01.32 Rossignol
2 6 Katrin Zettel 1986 Austria 2:05.44 1:03.891:01.55 Atomic
3 1 Audrey Peltier 1981 France 2:05.56 1:03.141:02.42 Rossignol
4 14 Maria Pietilae-Holmner 1986 Sweden 2:06.04 1:04.001:02.04 Rossignol
5 12 Angelika Gruener 1983 Italy 2:06.09 1:04.481:01.61 Rossignol
6 10 Karina Birkelund 1980 Norway 2:06.14 1:04.351:01.79 Dynastar
7 8 Carolina Ruiz Castillo 1981 Spain 2:06.33 1:04.121:02.21 Dynastar
8 9 Jessica Walter 1984 Liechtenstein 2:06.50 1:04.621:01.88 Voelkl
9 5 Laurence Lazier 1981 France 2:06.67 1:03.741:02.93 Salomon
10 37 Julie Duvillard 1978 France 2:06.76 1:04.571:02.19 Dynastar
11 4 Dagmara Krzyzynska 1981 Poland 2:06.97 1:04.471:02.50 Rossignol
12 24 Aurelie Santon Ablondi 1982 France 2:07.02 1:04.831:02.19 Dynastar
13 3 Magdalena Planatscher 1979 Italy 2:07.04 1:04.781:02.26 Rossignol
14 16 Kathrin Wilhelm 1981 Austria 2:07.06 1:04.671:02.39 Voelkl
15 34 Miriam Gmuer 1986 Switzerland 2:07.14 1:05.301:01.84 -
15 20 Jessica Puenchera 1982 Switzerland 2:07.14 1:04.791:02.35 Head
17 7 Emmanuelle Colomban 1981 France 2:07.25 1:04.651:02.60 Salomon
18 25 Kathrin Hoelzl 1984 Germany 2:07.28 1:05.021:02.26 Voelkl
19 39 Camilla Alfieri 1985 Italy 2:07.33 1:05.101:02.23 Voelkl
20 26 Miriam Gschnitzer 1982 Italy 2:07.34 1:05.221:02.12 Rossignol
21 32 Susanne Ekman 1978 Sweden 2:07.37 1:05.341:02.03 Salomon
22 2 Christine Hargin 1980 Sweden 2:07.56 1:05.061:02.50 Rossignol
23 59 Pia Kaeyhkoe 1979 Finland 2:07.67 1:05.421:02.25 -
24 28 Noriyo Hiroi 1976 Japan 2:07.74 1:05.201:02.54 Rossignol
25 33 Janette Hargin 1977 Sweden 2:07.76 1:05.091:02.67 Rossignol
26 53 Lisa Bremseth 1979 Norway 2:07.98 1:05.221:02.76 Voelkl
27 29 Manuela Suitner 1982 Austria 2:08.05 1:05.371:02.68 -
28 49 Giulia Gianesini 1984 Italy 2:08.10 1:05.651:02.45 -
29 51 Alessia Pittin 1983 Italy 2:08.73 1:05.621:03.11 Rossignol
30 19 Andrea Fischbacher 1985 Austria 2:09.05 1:05.601:03.45 Atomic
31 43 Therese Borssen 1984 Sweden 2:09.09 1:05.591:03.50 Atomic
32 40 Martina Buehler 1986 Switzerland 2:09.31 1:05.181:04.13 -
33 17 Karin Blaser 1979 Austria 2:09.33 1:05.881:03.45 -
34 58 Daniela Bagnara 1979 Italy 2:09.54 1:06.351:03.19 -
35 62 Alenka Kuerner 1986 Slovenia 2:09.55 1:06.611:02.94 -
36 21 Monika Bergmann-Schmuderer 1978 Germany 2:09.67 1:06.321:03.35 Voelkl
37 54 Ana Kobal 1983 Slovenia 2:09.92 1:06.821:03.10 Rossignol
38 55 Anastasia Popkova 1982 Russia 2:10.25 1:06.441:03.81 Fischer
39 22 Ella Alpiger 1979 Switzerland 2:10.29 1:06.481:03.81 Fischer
40 42 Eliane Volken 1982 Switzerland 2:10.37 1:06.281:04.09 -
41 30 Celia Rollet 1984 France 2:10.43 1:06.431:04.00 -
42 27 Ana Drev 1985 Slovenia 2:10.45 1:05.011:05.44 Rossignol
43 65 Macarena Simari Birkner 1984 Argentina 2:10.95 1:06.441:04.51 Rossignol
44 35 Andrea Felber 1981 Austria 2:11.66 1:07.141:04.52 -
45 66 Katarzyna Karasinska 1982 Poland 2:11.74 1:07.131:04.61 Rossignol
46 64 Marika Ollikka 1981 Finland 2:12.01 1:06.941:05.07 Rossignol
47 44 Jennifer Tank 1985 Germany 2:12.27 1:07.311:04.96 Salomon
48 50 Regina Mader Sterz 1985 Austria 2:13.61 1:08.711:04.90 -
49 70 Leyre Morlans 1987 Spain 2:13.68 1:08.891:04.79 -
50 69 Raquel Garcia 1986 Spain 2:15.97 1:09.411:06.56 -
51 67 Emilia Estevenet 1983 Andorra 2:16.48 1:09.491:06.99 -
52 71 Mireia Gutierrez 1988 Andorra 2:18.92 1:10.831:08.09 -
DNF(2) 31 Maria Belen Simari Birkner 1982 Argentina -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 36 Marion Bertrand 1984 France -- -
DNF(2) 38 Susanne Beer 1981 Germany -- Voelkl
DNF(2) 41 Isa Tripard 1983 France -- -
DNF(2) 46 Alexandra Coletti 1983 Monaco -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 48 Nadja Jnglin-Kamer 1986 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 61 Sara Taberlet 1985 France -- -
DNS 45 Estelle Pecherand Charmet 1984 France -- -
DNS 18 Silke Bachmann 1977 Italy -- Voelkl
DNF 11 Martina Geisler 1986 Austria -- -
DNF 13 Daniela Zeiser 1983 Austria -- -
DNF 15 Line Viken 1981 Norway -- Dynastar
DNF 47 Aita Camastral 1983 Switzerland -- -
DNF 52 Johanna Schnarf 1984 Italy -- -
DNF 56 Olesja Alieva 1977 Russia -- Fischer
DNF 57 Eva Burger 1984 Germany -- -
DNF 63 Sophie Fjellvang-Soelling 1981 Denmark -- Atomic
DNF 73 Cristina Montaner Viade 1981 Spain -- -
DNF 60 Lana Grandovec 1987 Slovenia -- Fischer

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill La Molina
Nation Spain
Date Saturday 6.Mar, 2004
Calendar 2003/2004