Login

St.Sebastian

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 11 Laurence Lazier 1981 France 2:16.06 1:08.011:08.05 Salomon
2 22 Genevieve Simard 1980 Canada 2:16.37 1:08.791:07.58 Rossignol
3 32 Caroline Lalive 1979 USA 2:16.57 1:08.611:07.96 Salomon
4 15 Daniela Zeiser 1983 Austria 2:16.74 1:08.011:08.73 -
5 28 Nadia Fanchini 1986 Italy 2:17.14 1:08.781:08.36 Dynastar
6 5 Audrey Peltier 1981 France 2:17.17 1:07.551:09.62 Rossignol
7 10 Emmanuelle Colomban 1981 France 2:17.33 1:09.031:08.30 Salomon
8 9 Katrin Zettel 1986 Austria 2:17.45 1:09.001:08.45 Atomic
8 7 Magdalena Planatscher 1979 Italy 2:17.45 1:08.781:08.67 Rossignol
10 18 Andrea Fischbacher 1985 Austria 2:17.52 1:09.011:08.51 Atomic
11 29 Angelika Gruener 1983 Italy 2:17.55 1:08.881:08.67 Rossignol
12 35 Maria Pietilae-Holmner 1986 Sweden 2:17.86 1:09.161:08.70 Rossignol
13 44 Ana Drev 1985 Slovenia 2:17.95 1:09.581:08.37 Rossignol
13 34 Kathrin Hoelzl 1984 Germany 2:17.95 1:09.861:08.09 Voelkl
15 50 Camilla Alfieri 1985 Italy 2:17.97 1:09.251:08.72 Voelkl
15 6 Sophie Splawinski 1985 Canada 2:17.97 1:08.781:09.19 Salomon
17 4 Dagmara Krzyzynska 1981 Poland 2:18.00 1:08.831:09.17 Rossignol
18 12 Carolina Ruiz Castillo 1981 Spain 2:18.01 1:09.351:08.66 Dynastar
19 16 Karin Blaser 1979 Austria 2:18.03 1:08.951:09.08 -
20 37 Lauren Ross 1982 USA 2:18.13 1:09.091:09.04 -
21 31 Britt Janyk 1980 Canada 2:18.14 1:09.211:08.93 Salomon
22 60 Petra Haltmayr 1975 Germany 2:18.39 1:09.061:09.33 Voelkl
23 3 Christine Hargin 1980 Sweden 2:18.41 1:09.331:09.08 Rossignol
24 25 Martina Geisler 1986 Austria 2:18.61 1:09.311:09.30 -
25 27 Jessica Puenchera 1982 Switzerland 2:18.67 1:09.861:08.81 Head
26 2 Kaylin Richardson 1984 USA 2:18.76 1:08.681:10.08 Salomon
27 24 Aurelie Santon Ablondi 1982 France 2:18.86 1:09.471:09.39 Dynastar
28 57 Emilie Desforges 1983 Canada 2:19.02 1:10.181:08.84 Rossignol
29 63 Jelena Lolovic 1981 Serbia 2:19.07 1:09.991:09.08 Rossignol
30 47 Ingrid Jacquemod 1978 France 2:19.40 1:09.651:09.75 Salomon
31 8 Brigitte Acton 1985 Canada 2:19.49 1:09.771:09.72 Rossignol
32 48 Martina Buehler 1986 Switzerland 2:19.95 1:09.991:09.96 -
33 23 Miriam Gschnitzer 1982 Italy 2:20.13 1:10.011:10.12 Rossignol
34 75 Katrin Triendl 1987 Austria 2:20.21 1:10.271:09.94 -
35 41 Kathrin Wilhelm 1981 Austria 2:20.29 1:09.901:10.39 Voelkl
36 36 Miriam Gmuer 1986 Switzerland 2:20.56 1:07.691:12.87 -
37 40 Libby Ludlow 1981 USA 2:20.64 1:10.541:10.10 Salomon
38 43 Susanne Beer 1981 Germany 2:20.79 1:09.941:10.85 Voelkl
39 49 Anna Prchal 1979 Canada 2:20.89 1:10.221:10.67 -
40 30 Andrea Felber 1981 Austria 2:20.94 1:10.041:10.90 -
41 52 Lucie Hrstkova 1981 Czech Republic 2:21.22 1:10.971:10.25 -
42 13 Jessica Kelley 1982 USA 2:21.39 1:10.041:11.35 Rossignol
43 20 Ella Alpiger 1979 Switzerland 2:21.44 1:10.211:11.23 Fischer
44 42 Sonia Vierin 1977 Italy 2:21.49 1:10.351:11.14 -
45 17 Martina Lechner 1978 Austria 2:21.53 1:10.191:11.34 Blizzard
46 38 Anne Marie Mueller 1980 Norway 2:22.11 1:10.581:11.53 Dynastar
47 81 Mateja Robnik 1987 Slovenia 2:22.20 1:11.031:11.17 Fischer
48 59 Nadja Jnglin-Kamer 1986 Switzerland 2:22.25 1:10.711:11.54 -
49 62 Regina Mader Sterz 1985 Austria 2:23.14 1:11.081:12.06 -
50 39 Sandra Gini 1982 Switzerland 2:23.17 1:11.111:12.06 Voelkl
51 66 Kristina Hultdin 1981 Sweden 2:23.40 1:11.331:12.07 -
DNF(2) 61 Marlies Papst - Italy -- -
DNF(2) 80 Marina Nigg 1984 Liechtenstein -- Voelkl
DNF(2) 76 Sarah Schaedler Allgaeuer 1982 Liechtenstein -- -
DNF(2) 56 Eliane Volken 1982 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 46 Florence Roujas 1982 France -- -
DNF(2) 33 Marion Bertrand 1984 France -- -
DNF(2) 19 Katja Wirth 1980 Austria -- Blizzard
OOT 71 Giulia Gianesini 1984 Italy -- -
OOT 1 Lilian Kummer 1975 Switzerland -- Voelkl
OOT 54 Petra Knor 1980 Austria -- -
OOT 58 Gretchen Mielke - USA -- -
OOT 64 Aita Camastral 1983 Switzerland -- -
OOT 68 Pia Kaeyhkoe 1979 Finland -- -
OOT 69 Lana Grandovec 1987 Slovenia -- Fischer
OOT 86 Marika Ollikka 1981 Finland -- Rossignol
OOT 85 Sona Maculova 1987 Slovakia -- -
OOT 84 Eva Huckova 1986 Slovakia -- -
OOT 82 Masa Redensek 1987 Slovenia -- Rossignol
OOT 78 Joanna Greig 1982 Great Britain -- -
OOT 77 Alenka Kuerner 1986 Slovenia -- -
OOT 74 Nina Hansson 1980 Sweden -- -
OOT 73 Maria Grabner 1979 Austria -- -
OOT 72 Malin Hultdin 1979 Sweden -- Dynastar
OOT 70 Sofie Olofsson 1979 Sweden -- Dynastar
DNS 55 Estelle Pecherand Charmet 1984 France -- -
DNS 21 Denise Karbon 1980 Italy -- Salomon
DNS 45 Elisabeth Gmainer - Austria -- -
DNF 87 Tereza Trtikova 1975 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 14 Gail Kelly 1979 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF 26 Manuela Suitner 1982 Austria -- -
DNF 51 Isa Tripard 1983 France -- -
DNF 53 Jennifer Tank 1985 Germany -- Salomon
DNF 67 Daniela Bagnara 1979 Italy -- -
DNF 79 Sophie Fjellvang-Soelling 1981 Denmark -- Atomic
DNF 83 Evgenija Iwatschenko 1975 Russia -- -
DNF 65 Eva Burger 1984 Germany -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill St.Sebastian
Nation Austria
Date Friday 27.Feb, 2004
Calendar 2003/2004