Login

Copper Mtn.

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 11 Thomas Tumler 1989 Switzerland 2:23.74 1:13.311:10.43 Stoeckli
2 18 Anton Grammel 1998 Germany 2:24.05 1:13.351:10.70 Head
3 28 Luke Winters 1997 USA 2:24.07 1:14.611:09.46 Rossignol
4 33 Giovanni Franzoni 2001 Italy 2:24.28 1:14.101:10.18 Rossignol
5 2 George Steffey 1997 USA 2:24.34 1:14.421:09.92 Rossignol
6 25 Filippo Della Vite 2001 Italy 2:24.41 1:14.431:09.98 Rossignol
7 3 Bridger Gile 1999 USA 2:24.42 1:13.321:11.10 Head
8 5 Andreas Zampa 1993 Slovakia 2:24.62 1:12.821:11.80 Salomon
9 7 Asher Jordan 1999 Canada 2:25.21 1:14.071:11.14 Rossignol
10 15 Tobias Kogler 1996 Austria 2:25.49 1:14.551:10.94 -
11 16 Benjamin Ritchie 2000 USA 2:25.50 1:14.321:11.18 Dynastar
12 27 Liam Wallace 1999 Canada 2:25.63 1:14.011:11.62 Rossignol
13 4 Riley Seger 1997 Canada 2:25.66 1:14.061:11.60 Rossignol
14 36 Cooper Cornelius 1999 USA 2:25.68 1:14.751:10.93 -
15 9 Garret Driller 1996 USA 2:25.88 1:15.201:10.68 -
16 8 Jacob Dilling 1999 USA 2:26.03 1:14.431:11.60 -
17 32 Raphael Haaser 1997 Austria 2:26.17 1:15.171:11.00 Fischer
18 43 Tormis Laine 2000 Estonia 2:26.37 1:14.961:11.41 Kästle
19 14 Sam Mulligan 1997 Canada 2:26.47 1:15.211:11.26 -
20 38 Filip Forejtek 1997 Czech Republic 2:26.66 1:15.841:10.82 -
21 29 Mathias Tefre 1999 Norway 2:27.02 1:15.971:11.05 -
22 42 Jamie Casselman 2000 Canada 2:27.16 1:16.111:11.05 -
23 40 Isak Staurset 1999 Norway 2:27.73 1:16.411:11.32 -
24 55 Robby Kelley 1990 USA 2:27.99 1:16.451:11.54 -
25 30 Justin Alkier 1998 Canada 2:28.28 1:16.581:11.70 -
26 63 Nathan Romanin 2001 USA 2:28.65 1:16.531:12.12 -
27 37 Simon Luca Wolf 2001 Germany 2:28.74 1:16.741:12.00 -
28 31 Michel Macedo 1998 Brazil 2:29.09 1:16.421:12.67 -
29 64 Ryder Sarchett 2003 USA 2:29.17 1:17.321:11.85 -
30 49 Tomas Birkner de Miguel 1997 Argentina 2:29.19 1:16.701:12.49 -
31 45 Andres Figueroa 1996 Chile 2:29.49 1:16.751:12.74 -
32 21 Simon Fournier 1997 Canada 2:29.63 1:16.631:13.00 -
32 17 Jimmy Krupka 1998 USA 2:29.63 1:17.331:12.30 -
34 50 Bradshaw Underhill 2000 USA 2:30.15 1:16.781:13.37 -
35 52 Jeremy Mathers 2001 USA 2:30.47 1:17.461:13.01 -
36 51 Tristan Lane - USA 2:31.85 1:17.461:14.39 -
37 61 Pierre-Elliot Poitras 2001 Canada 2:32.17 1:18.601:13.57 -
38 57 Bobby Ryan 1999 USA 2:32.28 1:17.611:14.67 -
39 71 Gray Flanagan 2001 USA 2:32.36 1:18.721:13.64 -
40 72 Alexander Birkner 1998 USA 2:33.24 1:18.891:14.35 -
41 86 Sebastian Segre 2003 USA 2:33.31 1:19.151:14.16 -
42 88 Caeden Carruthers 2001 Canada 2:33.50 1:18.951:14.55 -
43 105 Aleksas Valadka 2003 Canada 2:34.25 1:19.081:15.17 -
44 74 Rowen Ainslie 2001 USA 2:34.52 1:18.691:15.83 -
45 104 Logan Dunn 2001 Canada 2:35.04 1:20.461:14.58 -
46 96 Calum Langmuir 2002 Great Britain 2:35.66 1:19.831:15.83 -
47 100 Camden Palmquist 2003 Sweden 2:35.84 1:20.261:15.58 -
48 89 Ben Degirolamo 2003 USA 2:39.10 1:20.961:18.14 -
DNF(2) 13 Brian McLaughlin 1993 USA 1:14.78- -
DNF(2) 19 Kyle Alexander 1999 Canada 1:14.73- Rossignol
DNF(2) 22 Charles Raposo 1996 Great Britain 1:14.76- Rossignol
DNF(2) 23 Isaiah Nelson 2001 USA 1:15.36- -
DNF(2) 35 Addison Dvoracek 1996 USA 1:15.05- -
DNF(2) 44 Hunter Brayton 1999 USA 1:19.04- -
DNF(2) 48 David Frisk 1997 Sweden 1:17.70- -
DNF(2) 58 Trey Seymour 2000 USA 1:18.43- -
DNF(2) 67 Justin Bigatel 2003 USA 1:18.79- -
DNF(2) 70 Isaac Mozen 2001 USA 1:18.33- -
DSQ 69 Dawson Yates 2000 Canada -- -
DSQ 98 Ryan Herhusky 2003 USA -- -
DSQ 106 William Wasserman - USA -- -
DSQ 77 Gunnar Travis 2003 USA -- -
DSQ 10 Declan McCormack 1999 Canada 1:15.21- -
OOT 101 Charles Welch - USA 1:21.08- -
OOT 90 Zachary Temertzoglou 2001 Canada 1:21.61- -
OOT 75 Etienne Mazellier 2001 USA 1:21.22- -
OOT 113 Pedro Gonzalez Gonzalo - Spain 1:25.85- -
DNS 12 Patrick Kenney 1997 USA -- -
DNS 97 Bobby Stevenish 2002 USA -- -
DNS 34 Lukas Karlberg 1999 Sweden 1:17.45- -
DNF 53 Noah Riemenschneider 2001 USA -- -
DNF 54 Jack Bowers 2000 USA -- -
DNF 56 Cole Palchak 2000 USA -- -
DNF 59 Oliver Parazette 2002 USA -- -
DNF 60 Hugh McAdam 2000 Australia -- -
DNF 62 Harrison Digangi 2002 USA -- -
DNF 65 Cooper Puckett 2003 USA -- -
DNF 47 Henry Heaydon 2001 Australia -- -
DNF 46 Thomas Hoffman 2002 Australia -- -
DNF 80 Charles-Antoine Alarie 2000 Canada -- -
DNF 1 Fabian Gratz 1997 Germany -- Fischer
DNF 6 Jett Seymour 1998 USA -- -
DNF 20 James Ferri 1996 USA -- -
DNF 24 Harry Laidlaw 1996 Australia -- -
DNF 26 Louis Gustav Fausa 2000 Norway -- -
DNF 39 Wilhelm Normannseth 2000 Norway -- -
DNF 41 Frederick Schneider 1999 USA -- -
DNF 66 Max Bervy 2000 USA -- -
DNF 68 Daniel Gillis 2002 USA -- -
DNF 73 Mackenzie Wood 2002 Canada -- -
DNF 95 Chase Seymour 2000 USA -- -
DNF 99 Walker Henyon - USA -- -
DNF 102 Heming Sola 2003 Canada -- -
DNF 103 Rowen Norfok - USA -- -
DNF 107 Hunter Roach - USA -- -
DNF 108 Zachary Bion - USA -- -
DNF 109 Josef Mark Galperin - Russia -- -
DNF 110 Kaiden Villeneuve 2003 Canada -- -
DNF 111 Maximilian Unterwurzacher 2003 Austria -- -
DNF 94 Nick Kirwood - USA -- -
DNF 92 Tait Jordan 2002 USA -- -
DNF 91 Bode Flanigan 2002 USA -- -
DNF 76 Trent Pennington 2002 USA -- -
DNF 78 Jay Poulter 2003 USA -- -
DNF 79 Jack Reich 2002 USA -- -
DNF 81 Andrew Van Slyke 2001 USA -- -
DNF 82 Benny Brown 2003 USA -- -
DNF 83 Cam Owens 2002 USA -- -
DNF 84 Edvin Nilsson 1999 Sweden -- -
DNF 85 Cole Puckett 2000 USA -- -
DNF 87 Oscar Preisler 2004 Denmark -- -
DNF 112 William Flaherty 2004 Puerto Rico -- -

Info

What Nor-Am Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Copper Mtn.
Nation USA
Date Sunday 21.Nov, 2021
Calendar 2021/2022