Login

Copper Mtn.

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 32 Andreas Zampa 1993 Slovakia 2:29.22 1:12.551:16.67 Salomon
2 1 Fabian Gratz 1997 Germany 2:29.67 1:12.671:17.00 Fischer
3 15 Jett Seymour 1998 USA 2:29.69 1:14.031:15.66 -
4 33 Thomas Tumler 1989 Switzerland 2:29.88 1:12.781:17.10 Stoeckli
5 3 George Steffey 1997 USA 2:29.95 1:13.171:16.78 Rossignol
6 6 Bridger Gile 1999 USA 2:29.97 1:12.591:17.38 Head
7 8 Brian McLaughlin 1993 USA 2:30.07 1:13.451:16.62 -
8 35 Charles Raposo 1996 Great Britain 2:30.10 1:14.151:15.95 Rossignol
9 23 Anton Grammel 1998 Germany 2:30.17 1:13.111:17.06 Head
10 31 Filippo Della Vite 2001 Italy 2:30.25 1:13.601:16.65 Rossignol
11 44 Louis Gustav Fausa 2000 Norway 2:30.35 1:15.131:15.22 -
12 37 Liam Wallace 1999 Canada 2:30.89 1:13.771:17.12 Rossignol
13 43 Luke Winters 1997 USA 2:30.98 1:14.491:16.49 Rossignol
14 59 Robby Kelley 1990 USA 2:31.08 1:14.891:16.19 -
15 7 Riley Seger 1997 Canada 2:31.27 1:13.391:17.88 Rossignol
16 38 Cooper Cornelius 1999 USA 2:31.84 1:14.311:17.53 -
17 13 Sam Mulligan 1997 Canada 2:31.98 1:15.771:16.21 -
18 20 James Ferri 1996 USA 2:32.00 1:15.331:16.67 -
19 12 Jacob Dilling 1999 USA 2:32.01 1:14.951:17.06 -
20 66 Ryder Sarchett 2003 USA 2:32.35 1:15.251:17.10 -
21 10 Declan McCormack 1999 Canada 2:32.69 1:14.701:17.99 -
22 52 Henry Heaydon 2001 Australia 2:32.71 1:15.431:17.28 -
23 39 Simon Luca Wolf 2001 Germany 2:32.73 1:15.761:16.97 -
23 16 Benjamin Ritchie 2000 USA 2:32.73 1:14.271:18.46 Dynastar
25 88 David Ketterer 1993 Germany 2:32.90 1:15.831:17.07 Atomic
26 34 Giovanni Franzoni 2001 Italy 2:33.41 1:16.361:17.05 Rossignol
27 36 Lukas Karlberg 1999 Sweden 2:33.62 1:15.771:17.85 -
28 81 Jay Poulter 2003 USA 2:34.27 1:16.161:18.11 -
29 41 Wilhelm Normannseth 2000 Norway 2:34.51 1:15.931:18.58 -
30 22 Mathias Tefre 1999 Norway 2:34.60 1:16.031:18.57 -
31 48 Nikolaus Pfoederl 1998 Germany 2:35.23 1:16.391:18.84 -
32 63 Oliver Parazette 2002 USA 2:35.80 1:16.171:19.63 -
33 85 Benny Brown 2003 USA 2:36.21 1:16.561:19.65 -
34 54 Tomas Birkner de Miguel 1997 Argentina 2:36.39 1:16.251:20.14 -
35 73 Gray Flanagan 2001 USA 2:37.32 1:16.581:20.74 -
36 26 Bradshaw Underhill 2000 USA 2:37.44 1:17.101:20.34 -
37 72 Isaac Mozen 2001 USA 2:37.54 1:16.971:20.57 -
38 53 David Frisk 1997 Sweden 2:37.68 1:16.861:20.82 -
39 96 Nick Kirwood - USA 2:37.86 1:17.731:20.13 -
40 77 Etienne Mazellier 2001 USA 2:38.31 1:18.111:20.20 -
41 27 Tait Jordan 2002 USA 2:38.47 1:17.011:21.46 -
42 95 Bode Flanigan 2002 USA 2:38.52 1:17.601:20.92 -
43 29 Michel Macedo 1998 Brazil 2:38.88 1:17.001:21.88 -
44 68 Max Bervy 2000 USA 2:39.16 1:17.921:21.24 -
45 56 Jeremy Mathers 2001 USA 2:39.40 1:18.771:20.63 -
46 78 Tanner Perkins 2001 USA 2:40.19 1:18.611:21.58 -
47 112 Hunter Roach - USA 2:40.26 1:18.581:21.68 -
48 55 Tristan Lane - USA 2:40.33 1:17.901:22.43 -
49 74 Alexander Birkner 1998 USA 2:40.44 1:18.491:21.95 -
50 61 Bobby Ryan 1999 USA 2:41.04 1:18.751:22.29 -
51 86 Cam Owens 2002 USA 2:41.23 1:18.831:22.40 -
52 106 Brooks Reid 2002 USA 2:41.37 1:18.781:22.59 -
53 82 Jack Reich 2002 USA 2:41.46 1:17.701:23.76 -
DNF(2) 2 Tobias Kogler 1996 Austria 1:12.65- -
DNF(2) 9 Patrick Kenney 1997 USA 1:13.61- -
DNF(2) 24 Addison Dvoracek 1996 USA 1:15.52- -
DNF(2) 40 Filip Forejtek 1997 Czech Republic 1:13.90- -
DNF(2) 46 Frederick Schneider 1999 USA 1:17.41- -
DNF(2) 58 Jack Bowers 2000 USA 1:18.94- -
DNF(2) 92 Caeden Carruthers 2001 Canada 1:19.19- -
OOT 51 Thomas Hoffman 2002 Australia 1:19.27- -
OOT 75 Mackenzie Wood 2002 Canada 1:20.36- -
OOT 79 Trent Pennington 2002 USA 1:19.35- -
OOT 89 Cole Puckett 2000 USA 1:19.41- -
OOT 91 Oscar Preisler 2004 Denmark 1:20.03- -
OOT 94 Zachary Temertzoglou 2001 Canada 1:20.57- -
OOT 98 Calum Langmuir 2002 Great Britain 1:19.47- -
OOT 103 Charles Welch - USA 1:19.71- -
OOT 118 Pedro Gonzalez Gonzalo - Spain 1:22.54- -
OOT 117 William Flaherty 2004 Puerto Rico 1:22.09- -
OOT 110 Aleksas Valadka 2003 Canada 1:19.96- -
OOT 109 Logan Dunn 2001 Canada 1:19.79- -
OOT 104 Heming Sola 2003 Canada 1:19.69- -
DNS 108 Sebastian Kohlhofer - USA -- -
DNS 105 Aidan Robin 2003 USA -- -
DNF 42 Isak Staurset 1999 Norway -- -
DNF 45 Andres Figueroa 1996 Chile -- -
DNF 47 Jamie Casselman 2000 Canada -- -
DNF 49 Tormis Laine 2000 Estonia -- Kästle
DNF 50 Hunter Brayton 1999 USA -- -
DNF 57 Noah Riemenschneider 2001 USA -- -
DNF 60 Cole Palchak 2000 USA -- -
DNF 62 Trey Seymour 2000 USA -- -
DNF 30 Raphael Haaser 1997 Austria -- Fischer
DNF 28 Nathan Romanin 2001 USA -- -
DNF 25 Pierre-Elliot Poitras 2001 Canada -- -
DNF 80 Gunnar Travis 2003 USA -- -
DNF 4 Garret Driller 1996 USA -- -
DNF 5 Asher Jordan 1999 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF 11 Kyle Alexander 1999 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF 14 Simon Fournier 1997 Canada -- -
DNF 17 Jimmy Krupka 1998 USA -- -
DNF 18 Isaiah Nelson 2001 USA -- -
DNF 19 Harry Laidlaw 1996 Australia -- -
DNF 21 Justin Alkier 1998 Canada -- -
DNF 64 Hugh McAdam 2000 Australia -- -
DNF 65 Harrison Digangi 2002 USA -- -
DNF 99 Bobby Stevenish 2002 USA -- -
DNF 100 Ryan Herhusky 2003 USA -- -
DNF 101 Walker Henyon - USA -- -
DNF 102 Camden Palmquist 2003 Sweden -- -
DNF 107 Rowen Norfok - USA -- -
DNF 111 William Wasserman - USA -- -
DNF 113 Zachary Bion - USA -- -
DNF 114 Josef Mark Galperin - Russia -- -
DNF 115 Kaiden Villeneuve 2003 Canada -- -
DNF 97 Chase Seymour 2000 USA -- -
DNF 93 Ben Degirolamo 2003 USA -- -
DNF 67 Cooper Puckett 2003 USA -- -
DNF 69 Justin Bigatel 2003 USA -- -
DNF 70 Daniel Gillis 2002 USA -- -
DNF 71 Dawson Yates 2000 Canada -- -
DNF 76 Rowen Ainslie 2001 USA -- -
DNF 83 Charles-Antoine Alarie 2000 Canada -- -
DNF 84 Andrew Van Slyke 2001 USA -- -
DNF 87 Edvin Nilsson 1999 Sweden -- -
DNF 90 Sebastian Segre 2003 USA -- -
DNF 116 Maximilian Unterwurzacher 2003 Austria -- -

Info

What Nor-Am Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Copper Mtn.
Nation USA
Date Saturday 20.Nov, 2021
Calendar 2021/2022