Login

Passo Tonale

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 18 Nika Fleiss 1984 Croatia 1:39.61 51.1748.44 Dynamic
2 8 Monika Bergmann-Schmuderer 1978 Germany 1:39.62 50.7248.90 Head
3 5 Anja Blieninger 1981 Germany 1:40.27 51.2948.98 Fischer
4 3 Frida Hansdotter 1985 Sweden 1:40.32 51.2049.12 Rossignol
5 6 Katarzyna Karasinska 1982 Poland 1:40.48 50.9049.58 Voelkl
6 23 Annemarie Gerg 1975 Germany 1:40.61 51.2749.34 Head
7 4 Henna Raita 1975 Finland 1:40.83 51.2349.60 Voelkl
8 10 Michaela Kirchgasser 1985 Austria 1:40.95 51.6749.28 Atomic
9 36 Sofie Olofsson 1979 Sweden 1:41.39 52.4548.94 Fischer
10 34 Annalisa Ceresa 1978 Italy 1:41.45 51.8549.60 Voelkl
11 19 Andrea Fischbacher 1985 Austria 1:41.57 52.1249.45 Atomic
12 35 Christine Sponring 1983 Austria 1:41.59 52.7748.82 Head
13 7 Anne Marie Mueller 1980 Norway 1:41.61 51.5450.07 Dynastar
14 9 Sandra Gini 1982 Switzerland 1:41.76 51.6850.08 Head
15 41 Lisa Bremseth 1979 Norway 1:41.81 52.5849.23 Voelkl
16 40 Chiara Costazza 1984 Italy 1:41.83 52.4249.41 Rossignol
17 13 Sandrine Aubert 1982 France 1:41.85 51.9649.89 Fischer
18 42 Marlies Oester 1976 Switzerland 1:42.04 52.5049.54 Head
19 11 Tamara Vidoni 1986 France 1:42.18 51.6250.56 -
20 14 Lene Løseth 1986 Norway 1:42.38 52.1050.28 Voelkl
21 20 Ana Drev 1985 Slovenia 1:42.45 52.3250.13 Rossignol
22 24 Line Viken 1981 Norway 1:42.55 52.7949.76 Dynastar
23 39 Kathrin Hoelzl 1984 Germany 1:42.68 52.5950.09 Voelkl
24 17 Jessica Puenchera 1982 Switzerland 1:42.74 52.7849.96 -
25 33 Trine Bakke Rognmo 1975 Norway 1:42.79 53.0349.76 Dynastar
26 15 Karen Persyn 1983 Belgium 1:43.04 52.8650.18 Elan
27 46 Alessia Pittin 1983 Italy 1:43.47 53.3050.17 Rossignol
28 45 Claudia Morandini 1982 Italy 1:43.65 53.4150.24 Head
29 37 Silke Bachmann 1977 Italy 1:44.53 53.5450.99 Salomon
30 26 Claire Dautherives 1982 France 1:44.72 53.5151.21 Salomon
31 59 Lucie Hrstkova 1981 Czech Republic 1:44.86 53.9450.92 Rossignol
31 43 Camilla Alfieri 1985 Italy 1:44.86 53.8850.98 Voelkl
33 51 Nike Bent 1981 Sweden 1:44.98 53.5751.41 Rossignol
34 62 Sophie Splawinski 1985 Canada 1:45.35 54.2351.12 Salomon
35 66 Sabrina Beer 1981 Germany 1:45.62 54.3151.31 -
36 71 Mateja Robnik 1987 Slovenia 1:45.78 54.2751.51 Fischer
37 57 Johanna Schnarf 1984 Italy 1:45.82 54.2851.54 Voelkl
38 53 Emmanuelle Colomban 1981 France 1:45.86 54.2351.63 Salomon
39 52 Theresia Jocher 1986 Germany 1:45.98 54.1751.81 -
40 65 Christina Ammerer 1987 Germany 1:46.24 54.3151.93 -
41 54 Sona Maculova 1987 Slovakia 1:46.47 54.2752.20 Elan
42 70 Marion Bertrand 1984 France 1:47.12 54.3552.77 Rossignol
43 72 Michaela Watschinger - Italy 1:47.17 55.3351.84 -
44 47 Daniela Merighetti 1981 Italy 1:47.29 53.5253.77 Salomon
45 60 Noora Haterma 1984 Finland 1:47.36 54.7152.65 Atomic
46 81 Macarena Simari Birkner 1984 Argentina 1:47.48 55.6451.84 Rossignol
47 77 Martina Geisler 1986 Austria 1:47.76 56.1351.63 -
48 31 Maria Belen Simari Birkner 1982 Argentina 1:47.90 55.2752.63 Rossignol
49 80 Sarah Schaedler Allgaeuer 1982 Liechtenstein 1:48.18 55.8952.29 Head
50 79 Regina Mader Sterz 1985 Austria 1:49.22 57.2052.02 -
51 82 Marie-Pier Prefontaine 1988 Canada 1:49.45 55.2054.25 -
52 83 Shona Rubens 1986 Canada 1:50.20 56.5953.61 -
53 86 Julie Duvillard 1978 France 1:51.26 57.5453.72 Dynastar
54 67 Franziska Ploberger - Austria 1:53.54 1:00.8652.68 -
DNF(2) 28 Fanny Chmelar 1985 Germany -- -
DNF(2) 25 Britt Janyk 1980 Canada -- Salomon
DNF(2) 22 Nadia Fanchini 1986 Italy -- Dynastar
DSQ 87 Kristen Mielke 1982 USA -- -
DSQ 73 Gretchen Mielke - USA -- -
DSQ 50 Giulia Gianesini 1984 Italy -- Head
DNS 1 Marika Ollikka 1981 Finland -- Atomic
DNS 68 Camilla Borsotti 1988 Italy -- -
DNS 44 Petra Zakourilova 1978 Czech Republic -- Head
DNS 58 Alenka Kuerner 1986 Slovenia -- Rossignol
DNF 30 Marina Nigg 1984 Liechtenstein -- Voelkl
DNF 29 Alexandra Grabner 1985 Austria -- -
DNF 27 Rabea Grand 1984 Switzerland -- Head
DNF 21 Katrin Zettel 1986 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 16 Daniela Zeiser 1983 Austria -- Voelkl
DNF 12 Noriyo Hiroi 1976 Japan -- Rossignol
DNF 2 Florine de Leymarie 1981 France -- Dynastar
DNF 64 Viktoria Rainer 1985 Italy -- -
DNF 32 Cornelia Staedler 1982 Switzerland -- -
DNF 38 Maria Pietilae-Holmner 1986 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF 48 Carolin Fernsebner 1986 Germany -- -
DNF 84 Julie Bordeau 1987 France -- -
DNF 78 Wendy Siorpaes 1985 Italy -- Atomic
DNF 76 Karoline Trojer 1984 Italy -- -
DNF 75 Petra Robnik 1984 Slovenia -- Rossignol
DNF 74 Katja Jazbec 1988 Slovenia -- -
DNF 69 Jelena Lolovic 1981 Serbia -- Rossignol
DNF 63 Miriam Gmuer 1986 Switzerland -- -
DNF 61 Miriam Gschnitzer 1982 Italy -- -
DNF 56 Larissa Hofer 1986 Italy -- -
DNF 55 Therese Neergaard 1987 Norway -- -
DNF 49 Estelle Pecherand Charmet 1984 France -- -
DNF 85 Alexandra Galfyova 1987 Slovakia -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Passo Tonale
Nation Italy
Date Wednesday 2.Mar, 2005
Calendar 2004/2005