Login

Passo Tonale

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 4 Sarka Strachova 1985 Czech Republic 2:12.62 1:06.081:06.54 Head
2 37 Ingrid Jacquemod 1978 France 2:12.95 1:07.341:05.61 Salomon
3 2 Katrin Zettel 1986 Austria 2:13.26 1:07.121:06.14 Atomic
4 10 Giulia Gianesini 1984 Italy 2:13.46 1:07.111:06.35 Head
5 16 Andrea Fischbacher 1985 Austria 2:13.62 1:07.001:06.62 Atomic
6 7 Ana Drev 1985 Slovenia 2:13.80 1:07.081:06.72 Rossignol
7 3 Anja Blieninger 1981 Germany 2:13.88 1:07.451:06.43 Fischer
8 6 Carolina Ruiz Castillo 1981 Spain 2:14.08 1:07.211:06.87 Dynastar
9 5 Michaela Kirchgasser 1985 Austria 2:14.18 1:06.871:07.31 Atomic
10 35 Sophie Splawinski 1985 Canada 2:14.21 1:07.761:06.45 Salomon
11 12 Jessica Kelley 1982 USA 2:14.26 1:07.661:06.60 Rossignol
12 47 Caroline Lalive 1979 USA 2:14.33 1:08.301:06.03 Head
12 31 Noriyo Hiroi 1976 Japan 2:14.33 1:08.071:06.26 Rossignol
14 71 Rabea Grand 1984 Switzerland 2:14.42 1:08.011:06.41 Head
15 8 Audrey Peltier 1981 France 2:14.43 1:07.441:06.99 Rossignol
16 9 Camilla Alfieri 1985 Italy 2:14.54 1:07.851:06.69 Voelkl
17 26 Kristen Mielke 1982 USA 2:14.63 1:07.531:07.10 -
18 30 Silvia Berger - Austria 2:14.65 1:07.621:07.03 -
19 34 Britt Janyk 1980 Canada 2:14.71 1:08.351:06.36 Salomon
20 17 Monika Bergmann-Schmuderer 1978 Germany 2:14.73 1:08.011:06.72 Head
21 28 Marion Bertrand 1984 France 2:14.86 1:07.911:06.95 Rossignol
22 21 Ana Jelusic 1986 Croatia 2:15.38 1:08.001:07.38 Dynamic
23 13 Lisa Bremseth 1979 Norway 2:15.47 1:07.961:07.51 Voelkl
24 11 Julie Duvillard 1978 France 2:15.53 1:08.511:07.02 Dynastar
25 42 Annemarie Gerg 1975 Germany 2:16.06 1:08.501:07.56 Head
26 18 Kathrin Wilhelm 1981 Austria 2:16.24 1:08.531:07.71 Rossignol
26 39 Emmanuelle Colomban 1981 France 2:16.24 1:08.751:07.49 Salomon
28 74 Carolin Fernsebner 1986 Germany 2:16.35 1:08.751:07.60 -
29 25 Martina Geisler 1986 Austria 2:16.37 1:08.471:07.90 -
30 53 Aurelie Santon Ablondi 1982 France 2:16.51 1:08.671:07.84 -
31 77 Verena Stuffer 1984 Italy 2:16.57 1:08.601:07.97 Fischer
32 32 Bryna McCarty 1983 USA 2:16.81 1:08.911:07.90 Dynastar
33 29 Sarah Schaedler Allgaeuer 1982 Liechtenstein 2:16.87 1:08.731:08.14 Head
34 67 Jelena Lolovic 1981 Serbia 2:17.01 1:09.101:07.91 Rossignol
35 56 Janette Hargin 1977 Sweden 2:17.03 1:09.061:07.97 Rossignol
36 14 Mateja Robnik 1987 Slovenia 2:17.07 1:08.531:08.54 Fischer
37 60 Claudia Morandini 1982 Italy 2:17.22 1:09.051:08.17 Head
38 45 Emilie Desforges 1983 Canada 2:17.30 1:09.401:07.90 Rossignol
39 40 Silke Bachmann 1977 Italy 2:17.61 1:09.491:08.12 Salomon
40 78 Alessia Pittin 1983 Italy 2:17.78 1:09.181:08.60 Rossignol
41 48 Sandra Gini 1982 Switzerland 2:17.82 1:09.141:08.68 Head
42 62 Regina Mader Sterz 1985 Austria 2:18.07 1:09.191:08.88 -
43 43 Line Viken 1981 Norway 2:18.13 1:09.571:08.56 Dynastar
44 50 Miriam Gschnitzer 1982 Italy 2:18.14 1:09.731:08.41 -
45 72 Jessica Lindell-Vikarby 1984 Sweden 2:18.21 1:09.721:08.49 Rossignol
46 44 Christine Sponring 1983 Austria 2:18.57 1:09.111:09.46 Head
DNF(2) 65 Lene Løseth 1986 Norway -- Voelkl
DNF(2) 57 Chiara Costazza 1984 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 55 Agnieszka Gasienica Daniel Gladczan 1987 Poland -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 54 Miriam Gmuer 1986 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 49 Monika Wenger 1984 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 46 Daniela Merighetti 1981 Italy -- Salomon
DNF(2) 41 Kaylin Richardson 1984 USA -- Voelkl
DNF(2) 24 Lauren Ross 1982 USA -- Fischer
DNF(2) 1 Daniela Zeiser 1983 Austria -- Voelkl
DNF(2) 15 Nika Fleiss 1984 Croatia -- Dynamic
DNF(2) 19 Ingrid Rumpfhuber 1981 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 20 Gail Kelly 1979 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 22 Kathrin Hoelzl 1984 Germany -- Voelkl
DSQ 83 Petra Zakourilova 1978 Czech Republic -- Head
OOT 76 Johanna Schnarf 1984 Italy -- Voelkl
OOT 75 Dominique Gisin 1985 Switzerland -- -
OOT 68 Anne Marie Mueller 1980 Norway -- Dynastar
OOT 66 Lucie Hrstkova 1981 Czech Republic -- Rossignol
OOT 61 Kelly Vanderbeek 1983 Canada -- Voelkl
OOT 59 Karoline Trojer 1984 Italy -- -
OOT 58 Jenny Lathrop 1983 USA -- -
OOT 36 Dagmara Krzyzynska 1981 Poland -- Voelkl
OOT 33 Maria Belen Simari Birkner 1982 Argentina -- Rossignol
OOT 79 Stacey Cook 1984 USA -- Rossignol
OOT 80 Alexandra Coletti 1983 Monaco -- Rossignol
OOT 81 Olesja Alieva 1977 Russia -- Fischer
OOT 97 Macarena Simari Birkner 1984 Argentina -- Rossignol
OOT 98 Shona Rubens 1986 Canada -- -
OOT 99 Marie-Pier Prefontaine 1988 Canada -- -
OOT 100 Theresia Jocher 1986 Germany -- -
OOT 101 Lucia Mazzotti 1985 Italy -- -
OOT 102 Tessa Worley 1989 France -- -
OOT 103 Michaela Watschinger - Italy -- -
OOT 105 Julie Bordeau 1987 France -- -
OOT 108 Sina Huber - Switzerland -- -
OOT 110 Karen Persyn 1983 Belgium -- Elan
OOT 96 Katja Jazbec 1988 Slovenia -- -
OOT 95 Wendy Siorpaes 1985 Italy -- Atomic
OOT 94 Sona Maculova 1987 Slovakia -- Elan
OOT 82 Christine Joehr - Switzerland -- -
OOT 84 Javine Metrailler 1986 Switzerland -- -
OOT 85 Cathrine Meyer 1987 Norway -- -
OOT 86 Hilary Longhini 1986 Italy -- -
OOT 87 Aline Bonjour 1985 Switzerland -- -
OOT 88 Pascale Berthod 1987 Switzerland -- -
OOT 89 Camilla Borsotti 1988 Italy -- -
OOT 91 Elena Fanchini 1985 Italy -- Dynastar
OOT 92 Alenka Kuerner 1986 Slovenia -- Rossignol
OOT 93 Stefanie Demetz 1986 Italy -- -
DNS 90 Florine de Leymarie 1981 France -- Dynastar
DNS 107 Marika Ollikka 1981 Finland -- Atomic
DNS 69 Marina Nigg 1984 Liechtenstein -- Voelkl
DNS 64 Aurelie Revillet 1986 France -- -
DNS 63 Jonna Mendes 1979 USA -- Fischer
DNS 52 Cathrine Meisingset 1985 Norway -- Rossignol
DNS 38 Kirsten Clark 1977 USA -- Fischer
DNS 51 Trine Bakke Rognmo 1975 Norway -- Dynastar
DNS 70 Veronika Staber 1987 Germany -- -
DNF 23 Noora Haterma 1984 Finland -- Atomic
DNF 27 Maria Pietilae-Holmner 1986 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF 73 Therese Neergaard 1987 Norway -- -
DNF 104 Frida Hansdotter 1985 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF 109 Lisa-Marie Walz 1988 Germany -- -
DNF 106 Chiara Maj 1980 Italy -- Dynastar

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Passo Tonale
Nation Italy
Date Tuesday 1.Mar, 2005
Calendar 2004/2005