Login

La Molina

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 36 Ana Jelusic 1986 Croatia 2:11.20 1:04.411:06.79 Dynamic
2 8 Jessica Kelley 1982 USA 2:11.39 1:04.741:06.65 Rossignol
3 13 Camilla Alfieri 1985 Italy 2:11.44 1:04.071:07.37 Voelkl
4 7 Daniela Zeiser 1983 Austria 2:11.51 1:04.811:06.70 Voelkl
5 4 Nika Fleiss 1984 Croatia 2:12.03 1:04.661:07.37 Dynamic
6 6 Lauren Ross 1982 USA 2:12.07 1:04.651:07.42 Fischer
7 9 Kathrin Hoelzl 1984 Germany 2:12.19 1:05.091:07.10 Voelkl
8 3 Noora Haterma 1984 Finland 2:12.24 1:04.721:07.52 Atomic
9 24 Carolin Fernsebner 1986 Germany 2:12.28 1:05.111:07.17 -
10 26 Noriyo Hiroi 1976 Japan 2:12.34 1:05.201:07.14 Rossignol
11 2 Lisa Bremseth 1979 Norway 2:12.45 1:04.791:07.66 Voelkl
12 49 Alexandra Daum 1986 Austria 2:12.47 1:05.211:07.26 -
13 37 Miriam Gschnitzer 1982 Italy 2:12.68 1:05.501:07.18 -
14 23 Emmanuelle Colomban 1981 France 2:12.73 1:05.031:07.70 Salomon
15 51 Alessia Pittin 1983 Italy 2:12.75 1:05.441:07.31 Rossignol
16 21 Rabea Grand 1984 Switzerland 2:12.82 1:04.831:07.99 Head
17 34 Britt Janyk 1980 Canada 2:12.91 1:05.451:07.46 Salomon
18 42 Claudia Morandini 1982 Italy 2:12.95 1:05.611:07.34 Head
19 1 Anja Blieninger 1981 Germany 2:12.97 1:05.441:07.53 Fischer
20 22 Kaylin Richardson 1984 USA 2:13.19 1:06.021:07.17 Voelkl
21 47 Veronika Staber 1987 Germany 2:13.28 1:05.931:07.35 -
21 33 Hiromi Yumoto 1981 Japan 2:13.28 1:05.861:07.42 Fischer
23 19 Regina Mader Sterz 1985 Austria 2:13.55 1:06.081:07.47 -
24 15 Anne Marie Mueller 1980 Norway 2:13.96 1:06.111:07.85 Dynastar
25 28 Aurelie Santon Ablondi 1982 France 2:13.97 1:05.871:08.10 -
26 10 Kristen Mielke 1982 USA 2:14.08 1:05.231:08.85 -
27 41 Jenny Lathrop 1983 USA 2:14.47 1:05.881:08.59 -
28 25 Karoline Trojer 1984 Italy 2:14.54 1:05.981:08.56 -
29 14 Verena Stuffer 1984 Italy 2:14.57 1:06.211:08.36 Fischer
30 48 Therese Neergaard 1987 Norway 2:14.62 1:06.121:08.50 -
31 56 Petra Zakourilova 1978 Czech Republic 2:14.75 1:06.381:08.37 Head
32 32 Maria Belen Simari Birkner 1982 Argentina 2:14.79 1:06.191:08.60 Rossignol
33 38 Trine Bakke Rognmo 1975 Norway 2:15.28 1:06.441:08.84 Dynastar
34 5 Martina Geisler 1986 Austria 2:15.31 1:06.211:09.10 -
35 29 Sandra Gini 1982 Switzerland 2:15.71 1:06.751:08.96 Head
36 50 Johanna Schnarf 1984 Italy 2:15.77 1:06.621:09.15 Voelkl
37 30 Christine Sponring 1983 Austria 2:16.06 1:06.271:09.79 Head
38 44 Lene Løseth 1986 Norway 2:16.13 1:06.311:09.82 Voelkl
39 59 Katarzyna Karasinska 1982 Poland 2:16.61 1:07.061:09.55 Voelkl
40 18 Veronika Velez-Zuzulova 1984 Slovakia 2:16.69 1:07.051:09.64 Rossignol
41 57 Florine de Leymarie 1981 France 2:16.98 1:07.581:09.40 Dynastar
42 17 Jessica Puenchera 1982 Switzerland 2:17.55 1:07.401:10.15 -
43 39 Laure Pequegnot 1975 France 2:17.71 1:07.621:10.09 Salomon
44 61 Marika Ollikka 1981 Finland 2:17.97 1:07.721:10.25 Atomic
45 46 Estelle Pecherand Charmet 1984 France 2:18.31 1:07.301:11.01 -
46 31 Katie Hitchcock 1985 USA 2:18.78 1:07.971:10.81 Voelkl
47 53 Anne-Laure Givelet 1981 France 2:18.84 1:08.231:10.61 Dynastar
48 62 Karen Persyn 1983 Belgium 2:18.93 1:08.401:10.53 Elan
49 64 Emilia Estevenet 1983 Andorra 2:21.91 1:10.171:11.74 -
50 65 Andrea Casasnovas 1987 Spain 2:23.70 1:11.031:12.67 -
51 72 Elisenda Troguet 1988 Andorra 2:24.63 1:10.411:14.22 -
DNF(2) 11 Andrea Felber 1981 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 20 Dagmara Krzyzynska 1981 Poland -- Voelkl
DNF(2) 27 Cathrine Meisingset 1985 Norway -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 35 Line Viken 1981 Norway -- Dynastar
DNF(2) 40 Chiara Costazza 1984 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 54 Stefanie Hoerl - Austria -- -
DNF(2) 55 Sandrine Aubert 1982 France -- Fischer
DNF(2) 66 Claire Dautherives 1982 France -- Salomon
DNS 58 Henna Raita 1975 Finland -- Voelkl
DNS 71 Maria Vila - Spain -- -
DNS 45 Kumiko Kashiwagi 1978 Japan -- Salomon
DNS 67 Mireia Tomas 1988 Spain -- -
DNS 68 Mireia Clemente 1987 Spain -- -
DNS 69 Mireia Gutierrez 1988 Andorra -- -
DNS 76 Cristina Montaner Viade 1981 Spain -- -
DNS 75 Adela Vilanova - Spain -- -
DNS 43 Cornelia Staedler 1982 Switzerland -- -
DNS 74 Judith Albalate - Spain -- -
DNS 73 Cristina Albalate - Spain -- -
DNF 63 Leyre Morlans 1987 Spain -- -
DNF 60 Viktoria Rainer 1985 Italy -- -
DNF 70 Raquel Garcia 1986 Spain -- -
DNF 16 Monika Bergmann-Schmuderer 1978 Germany -- Head
DNF 12 Emilie Desforges 1983 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF 52 Alexandra Coletti 1983 Monaco -- Rossignol

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill La Molina
Nation Spain
Date Friday 18.Feb, 2005
Calendar 2004/2005