Login

Aal

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 1 Michaela Kirchgasser 1985 Austria 2:11.43 1:07.471:03.96 Atomic
2 7 Katrin Zettel 1986 Austria 2:11.57 1:07.041:04.53 Atomic
3 3 Carolina Ruiz Castillo 1981 Spain 2:12.63 1:07.731:04.90 Dynastar
4 5 Audrey Peltier 1981 France 2:12.64 1:07.621:05.02 Rossignol
5 12 Sarka Strachova 1985 Czech Republic 2:12.80 1:07.461:05.34 Head
6 14 Nika Fleiss 1984 Croatia 2:13.16 1:07.931:05.23 Dynamic
7 24 Ana Kobal 1983 Slovenia 2:13.26 1:08.331:04.93 Rossignol
8 36 Kathrin Hoelzl 1984 Germany 2:13.37 1:08.761:04.61 Voelkl
9 13 Giulia Gianesini 1984 Italy 2:13.38 1:08.021:05.36 Head
10 10 Lisa Bremseth 1979 Norway 2:13.53 1:07.761:05.77 Voelkl
11 23 Mateja Robnik 1987 Slovenia 2:13.64 1:08.211:05.43 Fischer
12 40 Ana Drev 1985 Slovenia 2:13.88 1:08.081:05.80 Rossignol
13 18 Verena Stuffer 1984 Italy 2:13.90 1:09.021:04.88 Fischer
14 58 Anja Blieninger 1981 Germany 2:14.14 1:09.361:04.78 Fischer
14 2 Laurence Lazier 1981 France 2:14.14 1:08.301:05.84 Salomon
16 20 Camilla Alfieri 1985 Italy 2:14.19 1:08.581:05.61 Voelkl
17 25 Sarah Schaedler Allgaeuer 1982 Liechtenstein 2:14.24 1:08.921:05.32 Head
18 22 Anne Marie Mueller 1980 Norway 2:14.25 1:08.801:05.45 Dynastar
19 28 Noriyo Hiroi 1976 Japan 2:14.37 1:08.101:06.27 Rossignol
20 29 Marion Bertrand 1984 France 2:14.48 1:08.681:05.80 Rossignol
21 15 Emmanuelle Colomban 1981 France 2:14.60 1:08.021:06.58 Salomon
22 42 Andrea Felber 1981 Austria 2:14.63 1:09.521:05.11 -
23 9 Martina Geisler 1986 Austria 2:14.65 1:08.471:06.18 -
24 59 Noora Haterma 1984 Finland 2:14.74 1:09.391:05.35 Atomic
25 55 Rabea Grand 1984 Switzerland 2:14.88 1:09.141:05.74 Head
26 43 Lene Løseth 1986 Norway 2:14.99 1:09.401:05.59 Voelkl
27 26 Aurelie Santon Ablondi 1982 France 2:15.28 1:09.271:06.01 -
28 68 Elena Fanchini 1985 Italy 2:15.38 1:09.741:05.64 Dynastar
29 8 Christine Hargin 1980 Sweden 2:15.69 1:09.191:06.50 -
30 67 Veronika Staber 1987 Germany 2:15.98 1:09.981:06.00 -
31 73 Frida Hansdotter 1985 Sweden 2:16.78 1:10.401:06.38 Rossignol
32 17 Veronika Velez-Zuzulova 1984 Slovakia 2:16.89 1:09.801:07.09 Rossignol
33 41 Karoline Trojer 1984 Italy 2:17.12 1:09.731:07.39 -
34 62 Camilla Borsotti 1988 Italy 2:17.23 1:10.311:06.92 -
35 57 Tanya Buehler 1983 Switzerland 2:17.24 1:10.381:06.86 -
36 75 Aude Aguilaniu 1988 France 2:17.25 1:10.481:06.77 -
37 46 Caroline Pellat-Finet 1978 France 2:17.29 1:09.551:07.74 -
38 65 Annaelle Richier 1987 France 2:17.77 1:10.361:07.41 -
39 35 Aita Camastral 1983 Switzerland 2:17.88 1:11.091:06.79 -
40 54 Pia Borgen 1981 Norway 2:17.89 1:10.661:07.23 -
41 53 Alexandra Grabner 1985 Austria 2:17.91 1:10.621:07.29 -
42 39 Miriam Gmuer 1986 Switzerland 2:18.07 1:10.041:08.03 -
43 33 Eliane Volken 1982 Switzerland 2:18.19 1:10.571:07.62 -
44 38 Miriam Gschnitzer 1982 Italy 2:18.34 1:10.071:08.27 -
45 30 Jennifer Tank 1985 Germany 2:18.42 1:10.771:07.65 -
46 45 Jacqueline Hangl 1985 Switzerland 2:18.50 1:10.581:07.92 Salomon
47 69 Victoria Christensen - Norway 2:18.64 1:11.351:07.29 -
48 81 Michaela Smutna 1987 Czech Republic 2:18.65 1:11.391:07.26 Rossignol
49 49 Marina Nigg 1984 Liechtenstein 2:18.79 1:10.271:08.52 Voelkl
50 52 Alessia Pittin 1983 Italy 2:18.84 1:10.221:08.62 Rossignol
51 71 Pauline-Flor Socquet-Clerc 1986 France 2:18.90 1:11.091:07.81 -
52 83 Eeva Kilpelaenaho 1986 Finland 2:18.95 1:11.351:07.60 -
53 60 Sophie Fjellvang-Soelling 1981 Denmark 2:19.20 1:09.991:09.21 Rossignol
54 31 Hiromi Yumoto 1981 Japan 2:19.25 1:09.981:09.27 Fischer
55 16 Jessica Puenchera 1982 Switzerland 2:19.63 1:11.031:08.60 -
56 79 Theresia Jocher 1986 Germany 2:19.76 1:11.371:08.39 -
DNF(2) 4 Daniela Zeiser 1983 Austria -- Voelkl
DNF(2) 56 Nike Bent 1981 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 19 Regina Mader Sterz 1985 Austria -- -
OOT 80 Ida Hinders 1984 Sweden -- -
OOT 37 Monika Wenger 1984 Switzerland -- -
OOT 44 Franziska Ploberger - Austria -- -
OOT 48 Tone Jersin Ansnes 1985 Norway -- -
OOT 61 Ane Emilie Helsem 1987 Norway -- -
OOT 64 Hilary Longhini 1986 Italy -- -
OOT 70 Karin Ohlin 1984 Sweden -- -
OOT 72 Cathrine Meyer 1987 Norway -- -
OOT 76 Clarissa Bonetto - Italy -- -
OOT 82 Carolina Nordh 1986 Sweden -- -
OOT 84 Anne Cecilie Brusletto 1988 Norway -- -
OOT 85 Daniela Mueller 1984 Austria -- -
OOT 87 Andrea Casasnovas 1987 Spain -- -
DNS 32 Line Viken 1981 Norway -- Dynastar
DNF 11 Andrea Fischbacher 1985 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 21 Nadja Jnglin-Kamer 1986 Switzerland -- Voelkl
DNF 27 Isa Tripard 1983 France -- Rossignol
DNF 34 Sandra Gini 1982 Switzerland -- Head
DNF 47 Cathrine Meisingset 1985 Norway -- Rossignol
DNF 50 Tamara Vidoni 1986 France -- -
DNF 51 Carolin Fernsebner 1986 Germany -- -
DNF 63 Lana Grandovec 1987 Slovenia -- Fischer
DNF 66 Ane-Marte Steintveit - Norway -- -
DNF 74 Eva Huckova 1986 Slovakia -- -
DNF 77 Malin Hemmingsson 1985 Sweden -- -
DNF 78 Mizue Hoshi 1985 Japan -- Salomon
DNF 86 Leyre Morlans 1987 Spain -- -
DNF 6 Dagmara Krzyzynska 1981 Poland -- Voelkl

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Aal
Nation Norway
Date Tuesday 7.Dec, 2004
Calendar 2004/2005