Login

Aal

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 32 Michaela Kirchgasser 1985 Austria 2:02.17 1:01.051:01.12 Atomic
2 4 Katrin Zettel 1986 Austria 2:02.84 1:00.831:02.01 Atomic
3 12 Daniela Zeiser 1983 Austria 2:03.14 1:01.131:02.01 Voelkl
4 7 Carolina Ruiz Castillo 1981 Spain 2:03.56 1:01.381:02.18 Dynastar
5 21 Sarka Strachova 1985 Czech Republic 2:03.86 1:01.461:02.40 Head
6 24 Lisa Bremseth 1979 Norway 2:04.06 1:01.951:02.11 Voelkl
7 16 Andrea Fischbacher 1985 Austria 2:04.12 1:01.401:02.72 Atomic
8 17 Nika Fleiss 1984 Croatia 2:04.40 1:01.911:02.49 Dynamic
9 34 Giulia Gianesini 1984 Italy 2:04.46 1:01.991:02.47 Head
10 1 Dagmara Krzyzynska 1981 Poland 2:04.79 1:01.961:02.83 Voelkl
11 14 Martina Geisler 1986 Austria 2:04.94 1:02.241:02.70 -
12 53 Verena Stuffer 1984 Italy 2:05.08 1:02.661:02.42 Fischer
13 38 Regina Mader Sterz 1985 Austria 2:05.13 1:02.111:03.02 -
14 13 Karina Birkelund 1980 Norway 2:05.35 1:02.651:02.70 Dynastar
15 22 Camilla Alfieri 1985 Italy 2:05.48 1:02.021:03.46 Voelkl
16 41 Nadja Jnglin-Kamer 1986 Switzerland 2:05.51 1:02.901:02.61 Voelkl
17 43 Anne Marie Mueller 1980 Norway 2:05.52 1:02.301:03.22 Dynastar
18 66 Mateja Robnik 1987 Slovenia 2:05.55 1:03.041:02.51 Fischer
19 25 Ana Kobal 1983 Slovenia 2:05.66 1:02.621:03.04 Rossignol
20 33 Sarah Schaedler Allgaeuer 1982 Liechtenstein 2:05.73 1:02.461:03.27 Head
21 5 Laurence Lazier 1981 France 2:05.75 1:03.071:02.68 Salomon
22 3 Audrey Peltier 1981 France 2:05.85 1:02.891:02.96 Rossignol
23 48 Isa Tripard 1983 France 2:05.94 1:02.841:03.10 Rossignol
24 19 Noriyo Hiroi 1976 Japan 2:06.12 1:03.111:03.01 Rossignol
25 26 Marion Bertrand 1984 France 2:06.15 1:03.001:03.15 Rossignol
26 29 Jennifer Tank 1985 Germany 2:06.17 1:02.761:03.41 -
27 37 Karoline Trojer 1984 Italy 2:06.24 1:02.811:03.43 -
28 30 Sandra Gini 1982 Switzerland 2:06.37 1:02.971:03.40 Head
29 20 Ana Drev 1985 Slovenia 2:06.40 1:03.141:03.26 Rossignol
30 42 Franziska Ploberger - Austria 2:06.47 1:02.941:03.53 -
31 56 Rabea Grand 1984 Switzerland 2:06.76 1:03.321:03.44 Head
31 8 Aurelie Santon Ablondi 1982 France 2:06.76 1:03.141:03.62 -
33 35 Aita Camastral 1983 Switzerland 2:06.78 1:03.161:03.62 -
33 9 Miriam Gschnitzer 1982 Italy 2:06.78 1:02.941:03.84 -
35 46 Cathrine Meisingset 1985 Norway 2:06.82 1:03.201:03.62 Rossignol
36 10 Kathrin Hoelzl 1984 Germany 2:07.23 1:03.201:04.03 Voelkl
37 51 Carolin Fernsebner 1986 Germany 2:07.43 1:03.181:04.25 -
38 27 Andrea Felber 1981 Austria 2:07.87 1:03.801:04.07 -
39 36 Monika Wenger 1984 Switzerland 2:07.90 1:03.221:04.68 -
40 70 Veronika Staber 1987 Germany 2:07.91 1:03.851:04.06 -
41 77 Eva Huckova 1986 Slovakia 2:08.16 1:04.021:04.14 -
42 2 Emmanuelle Colomban 1981 France 2:08.19 1:03.941:04.25 Salomon
43 59 Anja Blieninger 1981 Germany 2:08.24 1:03.881:04.36 Fischer
44 6 Christine Hargin 1980 Sweden 2:08.33 1:03.451:04.88 -
45 62 Camilla Borsotti 1988 Italy 2:08.61 1:03.711:04.90 -
46 39 Eva Kurfuerstova 1977 Czech Republic 2:08.73 1:03.771:04.96 Rossignol
47 45 Caroline Pellat-Finet 1978 France 2:08.76 1:03.661:05.10 -
47 11 Jessica Puenchera 1982 Switzerland 2:08.76 1:03.551:05.21 -
49 31 Hiromi Yumoto 1981 Japan 2:09.19 1:04.151:05.04 Fischer
50 52 Alessia Pittin 1983 Italy 2:09.22 1:04.111:05.11 Rossignol
51 28 Eliane Volken 1982 Switzerland 2:09.31 1:04.011:05.30 -
52 54 Alexandra Grabner 1985 Austria 2:09.80 1:04.021:05.78 -
53 44 Jacqueline Hangl 1985 Switzerland 2:10.13 1:04.001:06.13 Salomon
54 15 Line Viken 1981 Norway 2:10.57 1:03.661:06.91 Dynastar
DNF(2) 55 Pia Borgen 1981 Norway -- -
DNF(2) 72 Victoria Christensen - Norway -- -
DNF(2) 65 Lana Grandovec 1987 Slovenia -- Fischer
DNF(2) 40 Lene Løseth 1986 Norway -- Voelkl
DNF(2) 23 Miriam Gmuer 1986 Switzerland -- -
OOT 49 Marina Nigg 1984 Liechtenstein -- Voelkl
OOT 68 Annaelle Richier 1987 France -- -
OOT 67 Hilary Longhini 1986 Italy -- -
OOT 63 Ane Emilie Helsem 1987 Norway -- -
OOT 60 Noora Haterma 1984 Finland -- Atomic
OOT 58 Tanya Buehler 1983 Switzerland -- -
OOT 57 Nike Bent 1981 Sweden -- Rossignol
OOT 50 Tamara Vidoni 1986 France -- -
OOT 47 Tone Jersin Ansnes 1985 Norway -- -
OOT 18 Veronika Velez-Zuzulova 1984 Slovakia -- Rossignol
OOT 69 Ane-Marte Steintveit - Norway -- -
OOT 73 Karin Ohlin 1984 Sweden -- -
OOT 74 Pauline-Flor Socquet-Clerc 1986 France -- -
OOT 90 Andrea Casasnovas 1987 Spain -- -
OOT 89 Leyre Morlans 1987 Spain -- -
OOT 88 Daniela Mueller 1984 Austria -- -
OOT 87 Aleksandra Klus 1986 Poland -- -
OOT 86 Eeva Kilpelaenaho 1986 Finland -- -
OOT 85 Carolina Nordh 1986 Sweden -- -
OOT 84 Michaela Smutna 1987 Czech Republic -- Rossignol
OOT 83 Ida Hinders 1984 Sweden -- -
OOT 82 Theresia Jocher 1986 Germany -- -
OOT 75 Cathrine Meyer 1987 Norway -- -
OOT 76 Frida Hansdotter 1985 Sweden -- Rossignol
OOT 78 Aude Aguilaniu 1988 France -- -
OOT 79 Clarissa Bonetto - Italy -- -
OOT 80 Malin Hemmingsson 1985 Sweden -- -
OOT 81 Mizue Hoshi 1985 Japan -- Salomon
DNS 64 Agnieszka Gasienica Daniel Gladczan 1987 Poland -- Rossignol
DNF 71 Elena Fanchini 1985 Italy -- Dynastar
DNF 61 Sophie Fjellvang-Soelling 1981 Denmark -- Rossignol

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Aal
Nation Norway
Date Monday 6.Dec, 2004
Calendar 2004/2005