Login

Åre

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 7 Henna Raita 1975 Finland 1:30.47 45.8044.67 Voelkl
2 5 Katarzyna Karasinska 1982 Poland 1:31.31 46.1545.16 Voelkl
3 4 Florine de Leymarie 1981 France 1:31.56 45.6945.87 Dynastar
4 10 Marika Ollikka 1981 Finland 1:32.29 45.9246.37 Atomic
5 41 Jacqueline Hangl 1985 Switzerland 1:32.34 46.3346.01 Salomon
6 15 Malin Hultdin 1979 Sweden 1:32.43 47.1845.25 Dynastar
7 9 Noriyo Hiroi 1976 Japan 1:32.52 46.6045.92 Rossignol
8 34 Anja Blieninger 1981 Germany 1:32.59 47.0145.58 Fischer
9 31 Lene Løseth 1986 Norway 1:32.68 46.6646.02 Voelkl
10 32 Frida Hansdotter 1985 Sweden 1:32.75 46.8145.94 Rossignol
11 8 Isa Tripard 1983 France 1:32.83 46.4846.35 Rossignol
12 2 Daniela Zeiser 1983 Austria 1:32.88 47.0745.81 Voelkl
12 16 Karen Persyn 1983 Belgium 1:32.88 46.6946.19 Elan
14 12 Alexandra Grabner 1985 Austria 1:33.19 46.8246.37 -
15 6 Jessica Puenchera 1982 Switzerland 1:33.24 46.7346.51 -
16 20 Sandra Gini 1982 Switzerland 1:33.31 47.5045.81 Head
16 21 Tamara Vidoni 1986 France 1:33.31 47.9245.39 -
16 28 Hiromi Yumoto 1981 Japan 1:33.31 47.3945.92 Fischer
19 30 Rabea Grand 1984 Switzerland 1:33.33 46.7346.60 Head
20 36 Ana Drev 1985 Slovenia 1:33.43 47.4745.96 Rossignol
21 38 Sandrine Aubert 1982 France 1:33.54 47.5545.99 Fischer
21 37 Eliane Volken 1982 Switzerland 1:33.54 47.7745.77 -
23 48 Carolin Fernsebner 1986 Germany 1:33.91 47.2746.64 -
24 26 Fanny Chmelar 1985 Germany 1:33.92 47.5146.41 -
25 35 Lea Dabic 1981 Slovenia 1:34.06 47.5846.48 Rossignol
26 22 Eeva Kilpelaenaho 1986 Finland 1:34.26 47.4846.78 -
27 40 Emmanuelle Colomban 1981 France 1:34.44 48.2346.21 Salomon
28 57 Agnieszka Gasienica Daniel Gladczan 1987 Poland 1:35.10 47.9847.12 Rossignol
29 24 Alessia Pittin 1983 Italy 1:35.11 48.4846.63 Rossignol
30 85 Clarissa Bonetto - Italy 1:35.19 48.7146.48 -
31 82 Katja Jazbec 1988 Slovenia 1:35.22 47.8447.38 -
32 46 Miriam Gmuer 1986 Switzerland 1:35.24 47.9947.25 -
33 50 Sona Maculova 1987 Slovakia 1:35.29 48.0747.22 Elan
34 14 Christine Hargin 1980 Sweden 1:35.42 48.0847.34 -
35 43 Aleksandra Klus 1986 Poland 1:35.53 48.5946.94 -
36 49 Alenka Kuerner 1986 Slovenia 1:35.64 48.5447.10 Rossignol
37 81 Veronica Smedh 1988 Sweden 1:35.67 48.5347.14 -
38 71 Veronika Staber 1987 Germany 1:35.71 48.4447.27 -
39 56 Carolina Nordh 1986 Sweden 1:35.81 48.0447.77 -
40 72 Regina Mader Sterz 1985 Austria 1:35.98 48.7647.22 -
41 75 Ebba Norberg - Sweden 1:36.25 48.7847.47 -
42 84 Lisa Willborg 1986 Sweden 1:36.53 49.0647.47 -
43 78 Karin Ohlin 1984 Sweden 1:36.68 49.1347.55 -
44 80 Michaela Smutna 1987 Czech Republic 1:36.73 49.1547.58 Rossignol
45 66 Elena Fanchini 1985 Italy 1:36.79 48.6048.19 Dynastar
46 42 Sabrina Beer 1981 Germany 1:36.94 48.7648.18 -
47 76 Sarah Schaedler Allgaeuer 1982 Liechtenstein 1:37.11 49.1847.93 Head
48 61 Charlotte Ceder - Sweden 1:37.25 49.4047.85 -
49 65 Malin Hemmingsson 1985 Sweden 1:37.45 49.7747.68 -
50 67 Anna Kocken - Sweden 1:37.48 49.4448.04 -
51 92 Andrea Felber 1981 Austria 1:37.98 49.7648.22 -
52 63 Franziska Ploberger - Austria 1:38.40 49.2449.16 -
53 62 Pauline-Flor Socquet-Clerc 1986 France 1:40.03 49.8250.21 -
DNF(2) 25 Nike Bent 1981 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 74 Eva Huckova 1986 Slovakia -- -
DNF(2) 54 Noora Haterma 1984 Finland -- Atomic
DNF(2) 47 Theresia Jocher 1986 Germany -- -
DNF(2) 39 Ane Emilie Helsem 1987 Norway -- -
DNF(2) 1 Anne Marie Mueller 1980 Norway -- Dynastar
DSQ 18 Marina Nigg 1984 Liechtenstein -- Voelkl
OOT 45 Miriam Gschnitzer 1982 Italy -- -
OOT 53 Mateja Robnik 1987 Slovenia -- Fischer
OOT 64 Martina Geisler 1986 Austria -- -
OOT 69 Ida Hinders 1984 Sweden -- -
OOT 91 Alexandra Galfyova 1987 Slovakia -- -
OOT 90 Verena Stuffer 1984 Italy -- Fischer
OOT 89 Anne Cecilie Brusletto 1988 Norway -- -
OOT 88 Thea Hovde - Norway -- -
OOT 87 Emma Vaagbratt - Sweden -- -
OOT 86 Emmy Fjaellberg-Leuf - Sweden -- -
OOT 83 Elin Haag - Sweden -- -
OOT 73 Jennifer Tank 1985 Germany -- -
DNF 33 Petra Knor 1980 Austria -- -
DNF 29 Kathrin Hoelzl 1984 Germany -- Voelkl
DNF 27 Camilla Alfieri 1985 Italy -- Voelkl
DNF 23 Giulia Gianesini 1984 Italy -- Head
DNF 19 Ana Kobal 1983 Slovenia -- Rossignol
DNF 17 Claire Dautherives 1982 France -- Salomon
DNF 13 Sofie Olofsson 1979 Sweden -- Fischer
DNF 11 Petra Zakourilova 1978 Czech Republic -- Head
DNF 44 Aita Camastral 1983 Switzerland -- -
DNF 51 Monika Wenger 1984 Switzerland -- -
DNF 52 Mikaela Grassl - Sweden -- -
DNF 79 Josefin Raadman 1984 Sweden -- -
DNF 77 Hilary Longhini 1986 Italy -- -
DNF 70 Camilla Borsotti 1988 Italy -- -
DNF 68 Mizue Hoshi 1985 Japan -- Salomon
DNF 60 Daniela Mueller 1984 Austria -- -
DNF 59 Aude Aguilaniu 1988 France -- -
DNF 58 Karoline Trojer 1984 Italy -- -
DNF 55 Petra Robnik 1984 Slovenia -- Rossignol
DNF 3 Lisa Bremseth 1979 Norway -- Voelkl

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Åre
Nation Sweden
Date Friday 3.Dec, 2004
Calendar 2004/2005