Login

Altenmarkt-Zauchensee

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 14 Kristina Hultdin 1981 Sweden 1:48.93 56.4152.52 Dynastar
2 12 Katrin Triendl 1987 Austria 1:49.48 56.6452.84 Fischer
3 6 Nina Haver-Løseth 1989 Norway 1:50.03 57.0652.97 Voelkl
3 3 Veronika Velez-Zuzulova 1984 Slovakia 1:50.03 56.0154.02 Rossignol
5 7 Sandrine Aubert 1982 France 1:50.17 56.7453.43 Voelkl
6 1 Eva Kurfuerstova 1977 Czech Republic 1:50.39 57.2153.18 Rossignol
7 4 Anna Veith 1989 Austria 1:50.65 56.3654.29 -
8 44 Aita Camastral 1983 Switzerland 1:50.77 58.5752.20 -
9 11 Katarzyna Karasinska 1982 Poland 1:51.08 57.1753.91 Voelkl
10 15 Aurelie Santon Ablondi 1982 France 1:51.60 58.6852.92 Dynastar
11 23 Frida Hansdotter 1985 Sweden 1:51.61 58.2953.32 -
12 49 Jelena Lolovic 1981 Serbia 1:52.15 58.9553.20 Rossignol
13 30 Eva-Maria Brem 1988 Austria 1:52.17 59.1852.99 Atomic
14 25 Mizue Hoshi 1985 Japan 1:52.18 58.5053.68 Salomon
15 22 Veronica Smedh 1988 Sweden 1:52.25 58.2554.00 -
15 16 Giulia Gianesini 1984 Italy 1:52.25 59.2752.98 Head
17 19 Ana Drev 1985 Slovenia 1:52.31 58.4153.90 Rossignol
18 33 Susanne Riesch 1987 Germany 1:52.46 59.2453.22 -
19 37 Sandra Gini 1982 Switzerland 1:52.75 59.8052.95 Head
20 36 Jessica Walter 1984 Liechtenstein 1:52.92 59.5053.42 Voelkl
21 38 Marina Nigg 1984 Liechtenstein 1:52.95 59.5453.41 Voelkl
22 54 Noora Haterma 1984 Finland 1:52.96 59.1853.78 Atomic
23 18 Regina Mader Sterz 1985 Austria 1:53.14 59.7053.44 -
24 9 Camilla Borsotti 1988 Italy 1:53.16 58.1754.99 Salomon
25 43 Carolin Fernsebner 1986 Germany 1:53.28 59.0954.19 Head
26 13 Emmanuelle Colomban 1981 France 1:53.43 59.7453.69 Salomon
27 63 Celina Hangl 1989 Switzerland 1:53.65 1:00.1453.51 -
28 48 Lucie Hrstkova 1981 Czech Republic 1:54.01 1:00.3453.67 Rossignol
29 61 Alexandra Daum 1986 Austria 1:54.50 1:00.4254.08 -
30 70 Margret Altacher 1986 Austria 1:54.51 1:00.4154.10 -
31 58 Miriam Gmuer 1986 Switzerland 1:54.77 59.9654.81 -
32 71 Stefanie Koehle 1986 Austria 1:54.98 1:00.2054.78 -
33 39 Tamara Vidoni 1986 France 1:55.37 1:00.5954.78 -
34 41 Alexandra Grabner 1985 Austria 1:55.39 1:00.0355.36 -
35 68 Denise Feierabend 1989 Switzerland 1:55.40 1:00.8854.52 -
36 66 Laurie Mougel 1988 France 1:55.41 1:01.7053.71 -
37 55 Stefanie Moser 1988 Austria 1:55.99 1:00.7455.25 -
38 59 Hilary Longhini 1986 Italy 1:57.13 1:01.9855.15 -
39 73 Taina Barioz 1988 France 1:57.30 1:01.7755.53 -
40 80 Evgenija Iwatschenko 1975 Russia 1:57.38 1:02.0555.33 -
41 45 Camilla Alfieri 1985 Italy 1:57.47 1:00.8256.65 Voelkl
42 67 Barbara Ertl - Germany 1:57.50 1:01.1856.32 -
42 74 Christine Suitner - Austria 1:57.50 1:01.7755.73 -
44 26 Corinne Anselmet 1986 France 1:58.06 1:00.9357.13 -
45 77 Olivia Bertrand Gallay 1989 France 1:58.33 1:02.5655.77 -
DNF(2) 2 Ana Kobal 1983 Slovenia -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 8 Rabea Grand 1984 Switzerland -- Head
DNF(2) 17 Karoline Trojer 1984 Italy -- Fischer
DNF(2) 29 Alessia Pittin 1983 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 31 Macarena Simari Birkner 1984 Argentina -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 47 Alenka Kuerner 1986 Slovenia -- -
DNF(2) 57 Irene Curtoni 1985 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 60 Lucia Mazzotti 1985 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 64 Petra Robnik 1984 Slovenia -- Rossignol
DSQ 40 Christina Ammerer 1987 Germany -- -
DNS 72 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia -- -
DNS 21 Carolina Ruiz Castillo 1981 Spain -- Dynastar
DNS 69 Stefanie Hoerl - Austria -- -
DNF 5 Fanny Chmelar 1985 Germany -- Head
DNF 42 Karen Persyn 1983 Belgium -- Elan
DNF 35 Daniela Merighetti 1981 Italy -- Salomon
DNF 34 Anne Marie Mueller 1980 Norway -- Dynastar
DNF 32 Alexandra Coletti 1983 Monaco -- Rossignol
DNF 28 Jessica Puenchera 1982 Switzerland -- Head
DNF 27 Aline Bonjour 1985 Switzerland -- -
DNF 24 Yvonne Schnock 1983 Croatia -- Salomon
DNF 20 Gina Stechert 1987 Germany -- Voelkl
DNF 10 Monika Springl 1987 Germany -- Atomic
DNF 46 Emma Pezzedi 1982 Italy -- -
DNF 50 Aude Aguilaniu 1988 France -- -
DNF 51 Michaela Smutna 1987 Czech Republic -- Rossignol
DNF 82 Irina Lapteva 1979 Russia -- -
DNF 81 Marie Jay Marchand-Arvier 1985 France -- Salomon
DNF 79 Maria Belen Simari Birkner 1982 Argentina -- Rossignol
DNF 78 Agnieszka Gasienica Daniel Gladczan 1987 Poland -- Rossignol
DNF 75 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein -- Voelkl
DNF 65 Pascale Berthod 1987 Switzerland -- -
DNF 62 Matea Ferk 1987 Croatia -- Salomon
DNF 56 Dagmara Krzyzynska 1981 Poland -- Voelkl
DNF 53 Katharina Duerr 1989 Germany -- -
DNF 52 Veronika Staber 1987 Germany -- -
DNF 76 Aleksandra Klus 1986 Poland -- Head

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Altenmarkt-Zauchensee
Nation Austria
Date Tuesday 14.Mar, 2006
Calendar 2005/2006