Login

Altenmarkt-Zauchensee

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 1 Silvia Berger - Austria 2:08.47 1:03.351:05.12 -
2 23 Denise Karbon 1980 Italy 2:09.20 1:04.581:04.62 Salomon
3 3 Aurelie Santon Ablondi 1982 France 2:09.26 1:03.771:05.49 Dynastar
4 17 Regina Mader Sterz 1985 Austria 2:09.29 1:04.221:05.07 -
5 14 Alessia Pittin 1983 Italy 2:09.61 1:04.531:05.08 -
6 26 Olivia Bertrand Gallay 1989 France 2:09.66 1:04.931:04.73 -
7 4 Kathrin Wilhelm 1981 Austria 2:09.80 1:04.581:05.22 Rossignol
8 36 Veronika Staber 1987 Germany 2:09.84 1:05.231:04.61 -
9 41 Chemmy Alcott 1982 Great Britain 2:09.95 1:05.681:04.27 Fischer
10 5 Camilla Alfieri 1985 Italy 2:10.02 1:04.321:05.70 Voelkl
11 8 Eva-Maria Brem 1988 Austria 2:10.11 1:04.161:05.95 Atomic
12 16 Fanny Chmelar 1985 Germany 2:10.15 1:04.541:05.61 Head
13 20 Carolina Ruiz Castillo 1981 Spain 2:10.24 1:04.831:05.41 Dynastar
14 9 Karoline Trojer 1984 Italy 2:10.31 1:04.361:05.95 Fischer
15 24 Eveline Rohregger 1977 Austria 2:10.37 1:04.931:05.44 Rossignol
15 7 Mateja Robnik 1987 Slovenia 2:10.37 1:04.791:05.58 Fischer
17 13 Giulia Gianesini 1984 Italy 2:10.38 1:04.951:05.43 Head
18 6 Stefanie Koehle 1986 Austria 2:10.63 1:04.821:05.81 -
19 27 Jelena Lolovic 1981 Serbia 2:10.67 1:05.441:05.23 Rossignol
20 18 Camilla Borsotti 1988 Italy 2:10.69 1:05.181:05.51 Salomon
20 33 Agnieszka Gasienica Daniel Gladczan 1987 Poland 2:10.69 1:05.361:05.33 Rossignol
22 46 Andrea Dettling 1987 Switzerland 2:10.84 1:05.831:05.01 -
23 60 Viktoria Rebensburg 1989 Germany 2:10.87 1:05.861:05.01 -
24 32 Tessa Worley 1989 France 2:11.11 1:05.491:05.62 -
25 29 Karin Blaser 1979 Austria 2:11.36 1:05.651:05.71 Rossignol
26 10 Hilary Longhini 1986 Italy 2:11.39 1:05.571:05.82 -
27 57 Taina Barioz 1988 France 2:11.41 1:05.921:05.49 -
28 30 Lucia Mazzotti 1985 Italy 2:11.56 1:05.541:06.02 -
29 19 Gina Stechert 1987 Germany 2:11.61 1:05.081:06.53 Voelkl
30 49 Lucie Hrstkova 1981 Czech Republic 2:12.21 1:06.201:06.01 Rossignol
31 50 Aita Camastral 1983 Switzerland 2:12.23 1:05.951:06.28 -
32 66 Margret Altacher 1986 Austria 2:12.26 1:06.241:06.02 -
33 69 Stefanie Hoerl - Austria 2:12.73 1:05.861:06.87 -
34 34 Sandra Gini 1982 Switzerland 2:12.77 1:06.061:06.71 Head
35 42 Anne Marie Mueller 1980 Norway 2:12.96 1:06.081:06.88 Dynastar
36 68 Aude Aguilaniu 1988 France 2:13.09 1:06.461:06.63 -
37 39 Dagmara Krzyzynska 1981 Poland 2:13.27 1:06.151:07.12 Voelkl
38 48 Veronica Smedh 1988 Sweden 2:13.62 1:06.521:07.10 -
39 64 Aline Bonjour 1985 Switzerland 2:13.63 1:07.031:06.60 -
40 43 Sarah Schaedler Allgaeuer 1982 Liechtenstein 2:14.24 1:06.471:07.77 Head
41 63 Denise Feierabend 1989 Switzerland 2:14.47 1:06.911:07.56 -
42 53 Pascale Berthod 1987 Switzerland 2:14.51 1:07.451:07.06 -
43 40 Noora Haterma 1984 Finland 2:14.54 1:07.101:07.44 Atomic
44 31 Maria Belen Simari Birkner 1982 Argentina 2:14.57 1:06.671:07.90 Rossignol
45 75 Anna Rottmayr 1987 Germany 2:14.60 1:07.351:07.25 -
46 61 Ana Kobal 1983 Slovenia 2:14.74 1:06.911:07.83 Rossignol
47 22 Katarzyna Karasinska 1982 Poland 2:15.11 1:06.881:08.23 Voelkl
48 58 Urska Rabic 1985 Slovenia 2:15.20 1:06.961:08.24 Rossignol
49 70 Christine Suitner - Austria 2:15.39 1:07.381:08.01 -
50 78 Chloe Bernard-Granger 1987 France 2:15.46 1:07.311:08.15 Rossignol
51 52 Annaelle Richier 1987 France 2:15.48 1:07.281:08.20 -
DNF(2) 55 Irene Curtoni 1985 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 35 Miriam Gmuer 1986 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 54 Tesa Herman 1988 Slovenia -- -
DNF(2) 37 Vanja Brodnik 1989 Slovenia -- -
DNF(2) 28 Andrea Felber 1981 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 25 Alexandra Daum 1986 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 2 Carolin Fernsebner 1986 Germany -- Head
OOT 72 Alenka Kuerner 1986 Slovenia -- -
OOT 15 Marion Bertrand 1984 France -- Rossignol
OOT 56 Stefanie Moser 1988 Austria -- -
OOT 59 Corinne Anselmet 1986 France -- -
OOT 62 Celina Hangl 1989 Switzerland -- -
OOT 82 Kristina Hultdin 1981 Sweden -- Dynastar
OOT 80 Maria Holaus 1983 Austria -- -
OOT 79 Macarena Simari Birkner 1984 Argentina -- Rossignol
OOT 76 Marie Jay Marchand-Arvier 1985 France -- Salomon
OOT 74 Frida Hansdotter 1985 Sweden -- -
OOT 73 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia -- -
OOT 67 Alexandra Coletti 1983 Monaco -- Rossignol
OOT 65 Lisa-Marie Walz 1988 Germany -- -
DNS 77 Mizue Hoshi 1985 Japan -- Salomon
DNS 81 Veronika Velez-Zuzulova 1984 Slovakia -- Rossignol
DNS 83 Aleksandra Klus 1986 Poland -- Head
DNS 44 Noriyo Hiroi 1976 Japan -- Rossignol
DNS 12 Katrin Triendl 1987 Austria -- Fischer
DNS 47 Eva Kurfuerstova 1977 Czech Republic -- Rossignol
DNF 45 Stefanie Wopfner 1989 Austria -- -
DNF 38 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein -- Voelkl
DNF 51 Alexandra Grabner 1985 Austria -- -
DNF 11 Verena Stuffer 1984 Italy -- Fischer
DNF 71 Daniela Mueller 1984 Austria -- Head
DNF 21 Katja Wirth 1980 Austria -- Blizzard

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Altenmarkt-Zauchensee
Nation Austria
Date Monday 13.Mar, 2006
Calendar 2005/2006