Login

Turnau

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 17 Ana Drev 1985 Slovenia 2:16.04 1:08.101:07.94 Rossignol
2 7 Daniela Zeiser 1983 Austria 2:16.28 1:08.571:07.71 Salomon
3 41 Annemarie Gerg 1975 Germany 2:16.31 1:08.711:07.60 Head
4 22 Manuela Moelgg 1983 Italy 2:16.32 1:08.741:07.58 Fischer
5 23 Eveline Rohregger 1977 Austria 2:16.40 1:08.751:07.65 Rossignol
6 21 Karen Putzer 1978 Italy 2:16.43 1:08.811:07.62 Rossignol
7 36 Christina Lustenberger 1984 Canada 2:16.58 1:08.491:08.09 Rossignol
8 24 Nicole Gius 1980 Italy 2:16.60 1:08.791:07.81 Salomon
8 5 Kathrin Hoelzl 1984 Germany 2:16.60 1:08.271:08.33 Voelkl
10 10 Giulia Gianesini 1984 Italy 2:16.74 1:08.581:08.16 Head
11 6 Aurelie Santon Ablondi 1982 France 2:16.86 1:08.861:08.00 Dynastar
12 20 Denise Karbon 1980 Italy 2:16.87 1:08.801:08.07 Salomon
13 11 Rabea Grand 1984 Switzerland 2:16.96 1:08.471:08.49 Head
13 3 Carolin Fernsebner 1986 Germany 2:16.96 1:08.321:08.64 Head
15 15 Eva-Maria Brem 1988 Austria 2:17.04 1:09.191:07.85 Atomic
16 9 Stefanie Koehle 1986 Austria 2:17.14 1:09.201:07.94 -
17 64 Tessa Worley 1989 France 2:17.25 1:09.481:07.77 -
18 38 Marion Bertrand 1984 France 2:17.30 1:09.581:07.72 Rossignol
19 18 Anja Blieninger 1981 Germany 2:17.40 1:09.241:08.16 Fischer
20 27 Agnieszka Gasienica Daniel Gladczan 1987 Poland 2:17.46 1:09.721:07.74 Rossignol
21 4 Karoline Trojer 1984 Italy 2:17.53 1:08.911:08.62 Fischer
22 26 Mateja Robnik 1987 Slovenia 2:17.56 1:08.841:08.72 Fischer
23 45 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein 2:17.60 1:09.511:08.09 Voelkl
24 2 Verena Stuffer 1984 Italy 2:17.87 1:09.101:08.77 Fischer
25 44 Lauren Ross 1982 USA 2:17.92 1:09.701:08.22 Fischer
26 25 Sarah Schleper 1979 USA 2:17.96 1:09.381:08.58 Rossignol
27 47 Noriyo Hiroi 1976 Japan 2:17.97 1:09.741:08.23 Rossignol
28 13 Camilla Alfieri 1985 Italy 2:17.98 1:09.551:08.43 Voelkl
29 12 Alessia Pittin 1983 Italy 2:18.09 1:09.721:08.37 -
30 8 Andrea Felber 1981 Austria 2:18.12 1:09.891:08.23 -
31 37 Kristen Mielke 1982 USA 2:18.88 1:10.091:08.79 Fischer
32 31 Jessica Kelley 1982 USA 2:18.93 1:09.801:09.13 Rossignol
33 56 Pascale Berthod 1987 Switzerland 2:18.94 1:09.981:08.96 -
34 30 Regina Mader Sterz 1985 Austria 2:18.95 1:10.251:08.70 -
35 55 Marie-Pier Prefontaine 1988 Canada 2:19.05 1:10.191:08.86 -
36 43 Britt Janyk 1980 Canada 2:19.28 1:10.151:09.13 Salomon
37 79 Tamara Wolf 1985 Switzerland 2:19.36 1:10.281:09.08 -
38 61 Stefanie Wopfner 1989 Austria 2:19.45 1:10.391:09.06 -
39 34 Veronika Staber 1987 Germany 2:19.59 1:10.281:09.31 -
39 50 Caitlin Ciccone 1985 USA 2:19.59 1:10.461:09.13 -
41 29 Lucie Hrstkova 1981 Czech Republic 2:19.62 1:10.441:09.18 Rossignol
42 59 Lana Grandovec 1987 Slovenia 2:19.63 1:10.761:08.87 -
42 42 Ana Jelusic 1986 Croatia 2:19.63 1:10.021:09.61 Dynamic
44 28 Sandra Gini 1982 Switzerland 2:20.05 1:10.171:09.88 Head
45 81 Taina Barioz 1988 France 2:20.07 1:10.851:09.22 -
46 39 Karina Birkelund 1980 Norway 2:20.22 1:10.311:09.91 Dynastar
47 49 Chiara Costazza 1984 Italy 2:20.26 1:10.561:09.70 Rossignol
48 33 Miriam Gmuer 1986 Switzerland 2:20.34 1:10.381:09.96 -
49 46 Sarah Schaedler Allgaeuer 1982 Liechtenstein 2:20.37 1:10.291:10.08 Head
50 80 Kathrin Fuhrer 1988 Switzerland 2:21.15 1:11.321:09.83 -
51 60 Katie Hitchcock 1985 USA 2:21.22 1:11.351:09.87 -
52 75 Olivia Bertrand Gallay 1989 France 2:21.51 1:11.391:10.12 -
53 19 Katarzyna Karasinska 1982 Poland 2:21.83 1:11.161:10.67 Voelkl
54 16 Martina Geisler 1986 Austria 2:21.86 1:10.531:11.33 -
55 66 Stefanie Hoerl - Austria 2:22.26 1:11.151:11.11 -
56 63 Jessica Walter 1984 Liechtenstein 2:23.68 1:11.391:12.29 Voelkl
DNF(2) 1 Anna Veith 1989 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 14 Katrin Triendl 1987 Austria -- Fischer
DNF(2) 32 Aita Camastral 1983 Switzerland -- -
OOT 58 Keely Kelleher 1984 USA -- -
OOT 57 Tesa Herman 1988 Slovenia -- -
OOT 54 Marina Nigg 1984 Liechtenstein -- Voelkl
OOT 53 Jenny Lathrop 1983 USA -- Salomon
OOT 48 Chelsea Marshall 1986 USA -- -
OOT 62 Megan McJames 1987 USA -- -
OOT 70 Julie Bordeau 1987 France -- -
OOT 71 Sanni Leinonen 1989 Finland -- -
OOT 85 Aleksandra Klus 1986 Poland -- Head
OOT 84 Tii-Maria Romar 1986 Finland -- Atomic
OOT 83 Larisa Yurkiw 1988 Canada -- -
OOT 82 Veronique Archambault-Leger 1986 Canada -- -
OOT 78 Megan Ryley 1986 Canada -- -
OOT 76 Chloe Bernard-Granger 1987 France -- Rossignol
OOT 74 Annaelle Richier 1987 France -- -
OOT 73 Petra Zakourilova 1978 Czech Republic -- Head
DNS 86 Maria Kirkova 1986 Bulgaria -- Blizzard
DNS 35 Eva Kurfuerstova 1977 Czech Republic -- Rossignol
DNS 51 Lisa Bremseth 1979 Norway -- Voelkl
DNF 40 Andrine Flemmen 1974 Norway -- Voelkl
DNF 52 Lene Løseth 1986 Norway -- Voelkl
DNF 65 Maria Holaus 1983 Austria -- -
DNF 68 Aline Bonjour 1985 Switzerland -- -
DNF 69 Aude Aguilaniu 1988 France -- -
DNF 72 Christine Suitner - Austria -- -
DNF 77 Margret Altacher 1986 Austria -- -
DNF 67 Stefanie Moser 1988 Austria -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Turnau
Nation Austria
Date Friday 20.Jan, 2006
Calendar 2005/2006