Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | 1st Run | 2nd Run | Time | WC | Skis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 23 | Neureuther Felix | 1984 | Germany | 47.26 | 53.44 | 1:40.70 | Atomic | |
2 | 16 | Byggmark Jens | 1985 | Sweden | 47.88 | 53.14 | 1:41.02 | Voelkl | |
3 | 7 | Gross Stefano | 1986 | Italy | 47.53 | 53.69 | 1:41.22 | Voelkl | |
4 | 1 | Baeck Axel | 1987 | Sweden | 47.64 | 53.99 | 1:41.63 | Rossignol | |
5 | 33 | Murisier Justin | 1992 | Switzerland | 48.60 | 53.20 | 1:41.80 | - | |
6 | 4 | Yuasa Naoki | 1983 | Japan | 48.16 | 53.65 | 1:41.81 | Hart | |
7 | 6 | Lahdenperae Anton | 1985 | Sweden | 48.02 | 54.10 | 1:42.12 | Nordica | |
8 | 38 | Pinturault Alexis | 1991 | France | 48.85 | 53.45 | 1:42.30 | Dynastar | |
9 | 24 | Thaler Patrick | 1978 | Italy | 48.33 | 54.25 | 1:42.58 | Nordica | |
10 | 47 | Blanc Norman | 1989 | France | 48.95 | 53.73 | 1:42.68 | - | |
11 | 17 | Nösig Christoph | 1985 | Austria | 49.02 | 53.84 | 1:42.86 | Blizzard | |
12 | 61 | Digruber Marc | 1988 | Austria | 49.01 | 53.94 | 1:42.95 | - | |
13 | 43 | Dragsic Mitja | 1979 | Slovenia | 49.11 | 53.86 | 1:42.97 | Fischer | |
14 | 44 | Kuerner Miha | 1987 | Slovenia | 49.43 | 53.60 | 1:43.03 | Elan | |
15 | 9 | Vogel Markus | 1984 | Switzerland | 48.98 | 54.08 | 1:43.06 | Stoeckli | |
16 | 64 | Lysdahl Espen | 1990 | Norway | 48.59 | 54.50 | 1:43.09 | Dynastar | |
17 | 10 | Muffat-Jeandet Victor | 1989 | France | 49.35 | 53.79 | 1:43.14 | Dynastar | |
18 | 36 | Johansen Truls | 1989 | Norway | 48.89 | 54.51 | 1:43.40 | - | |
19 | 29 | Brenner Hannes | 1984 | Austria | 48.70 | 54.86 | 1:43.56 | Blizzard | |
20 | 55 | Maytakov Sergei | 1990 | Russia | 49.28 | 54.36 | 1:43.64 | - | |
21 | 66 | Pietilae Holmner Johan | 1991 | Sweden | 49.59 | 54.81 | 1:44.40 | - | |
22 | 34 | Caviezel Mauro | 1988 | Switzerland | 49.68 | 54.96 | 1:44.64 | Nordica | |
23 | 45 | Baxter Noel | 1981 | Great Britain | 49.62 | 55.04 | 1:44.66 | Rossignol | |
24 | 57 | Plank Andy | 1989 | Italy | 50.10 | 55.10 | 1:45.20 | Rossignol | |
25 | 67 | Jazbec Patrick | 1989 | Slovenia | 50.06 | 55.76 | 1:45.82 | - | |
26 | 58 | Haug Kristian | 1988 | Norway | 50.13 | 56.60 | 1:46.73 | - | |
27 | 20 | Spescha Christian | 1989 | Switzerland | 49.39 | 57.63 | 1:47.02 | - | |
28 | 62 | van Rooij Joery | 1986 | Netherlands | 50.83 | 56.21 | 1:47.04 | Head | |
29 | 19 | Oreiller Ami | 1987 | Switzerland | 49.87 | 57.24 | 1:47.11 | Stoeckli | |
30 | 51 | Place Francois | 1989 | France | 51.30 | 56.34 | 1:47.64 | - | |
31 | 65 | Gasperin Timi | 1990 | Slovenia | 50.49 | 58.73 | 1:49.22 | - | |
32 | 32 | Simari Birkner Cristian | 1980 | Argentina | 49.73 | 1:09.18 | 1:58.91 | Atomic | |
DNF(2) | 5 | Dreier Christoph | 1981 | Austria | - | - | Voelkl | ||
DNF(2) | 13 | Trejbal Filip | 1985 | Czechia | - | - | Dynastar | ||
DNF(2) | 15 | Bechter Patrick | 1982 | Austria | - | - | Fischer | ||
DNF(2) | 18 | Gisin Marc | 1988 | Switzerland | - | - | Nordica | ||
DNF(2) | 25 | Imboden Urs | 1975 | Moldova | - | - | Fischer | ||
DNF(2) | 31 | Andersson Magnus | 1981 | Sweden | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 39 | Tissot Maxime | 1986 | France | - | - | Rossignol | ||
DNF(2) | 40 | Kryzl Krystof | 1986 | Czechia | - | - | Elan | ||
DNF(2) | 50 | Soederberg Frederik | - | Sweden | - | - | - | ||
DSQ | 28 | Khoroshilov Alexander | 1984 | Russia | - | - | Fischer | ||
DNS | 27 | Valencic Mitja | 1978 | Slovenia | - | - | Elan | ||
DNF | 22 | Deville Cristian | 1981 | Italy | - | - | Voelkl | ||
DNF | 26 | Vajdic Bernard | 1980 | Slovenia | - | - | Elan | ||
DNF | 30 | Cuche Dimitri | 1985 | Switzerland | - | - | Fischer | ||
DNF | 35 | Andersson Oscar | 1982 | Sweden | - | - | Head | ||
DNF | 21 | Sasaki Akira | 1981 | Japan | - | - | Salomon | ||
DNF | 14 | Boner Sandro | 1988 | Switzerland | - | - | Rossignol | ||
DNF | 12 | Kogler Stefan | 1981 | Germany | - | - | Voelkl | ||
DNF | 11 | Dopfer Fritz | 1987 | Germany | - | - | Nordica | ||
DNF | 8 | Hoerl Wolfgang | 1983 | Austria | - | - | Blizzard | ||
DNF | 3 | Obert Anthony | 1985 | France | - | - | Dynastar | ||
DNF | 2 | Skube Matic | 1988 | Slovenia | - | - | Rossignol | ||
DNF | 37 | Olsson Matts | 1988 | Sweden | - | - | Atomic | ||
DNF | 41 | Bank Ondrej | 1980 | Czechia | - | - | Elan | ||
DNF | 68 | Debeljak Jan | 1988 | Slovenia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 63 | Zuev Stepan | 1988 | Russia | - | - | Rossignol | ||
DNF | 60 | Mravlja Anze | 1987 | Slovenia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 59 | Sigurgeirsson Stefan Jon | 1989 | Iceland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 56 | Schmid Philipp | 1986 | Germany | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 54 | Tonetti Riccardo | 1989 | Italy | - | - | Salomon | ||
DNF | 53 | Rishworth Mike | 1987 | Australia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 52 | Tippelreither Lukas | 1991 | Austria | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 49 | Malmstrom Victor | 1991 | Finland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 46 | Romar Andreas | 1989 | Finland | - | - | Atomic | ||
DNF | 42 | Samsal Dalibor | 1985 | Croatia | - | - | Fischer | ||
DNF | 48 | Schmidiger Reto | 1992 | Switzerland | - | - | - |