Login

Alleghe

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 2 Kathrin Hoelzl 1984 Germany 2:17.90 1:07.831:10.07 Voelkl
2 26 Anna Veith 1989 Austria 2:17.96 1:08.421:09.54 -
3 3 Karoline Trojer 1984 Italy 2:17.97 1:07.491:10.48 Fischer
4 1 Verena Stuffer 1984 Italy 2:17.99 1:07.601:10.39 Fischer
5 12 Aurelie Santon Ablondi 1982 France 2:18.64 1:08.211:10.43 Dynastar
6 14 Carolin Fernsebner 1986 Germany 2:18.70 1:08.331:10.37 Head
7 20 Karin Blaser 1979 Austria 2:18.71 1:08.371:10.34 Rossignol
8 7 Daniela Zeiser 1983 Austria 2:18.79 1:08.951:09.84 Salomon
9 6 Jelena Lolovic 1981 Serbia 2:18.91 1:08.201:10.71 Rossignol
10 22 Rabea Grand 1984 Switzerland 2:19.01 1:08.641:10.37 Head
11 19 Mateja Robnik 1987 Slovenia 2:19.02 1:08.451:10.57 Fischer
12 17 Eva-Maria Brem 1988 Austria 2:19.23 1:08.731:10.50 Atomic
13 18 Stefanie Koehle 1986 Austria 2:19.31 1:08.301:11.01 -
14 9 Andrea Felber 1981 Austria 2:19.32 1:08.571:10.75 -
15 32 Sandra Gini 1982 Switzerland 2:19.35 1:08.941:10.41 Head
16 28 Agnieszka Gasienica Daniel Gladczan 1987 Poland 2:19.42 1:08.741:10.68 Rossignol
17 25 Martina Geisler 1986 Austria 2:19.45 1:09.451:10.00 -
18 10 Katrin Triendl 1987 Austria 2:19.50 1:08.671:10.83 Fischer
19 16 Alessia Pittin 1983 Italy 2:19.69 1:08.261:11.43 -
20 8 Nadja Jnglin-Kamer 1986 Switzerland 2:19.71 1:08.421:11.29 Voelkl
21 11 Dagmara Krzyzynska 1981 Poland 2:19.75 1:08.941:10.81 Voelkl
22 27 Lucie Hrstkova 1981 Czech Republic 2:19.77 1:09.151:10.62 Rossignol
23 21 Claudia Morandini 1982 Italy 2:19.90 1:09.291:10.61 Head
24 49 Magdalena Eisath 1986 Italy 2:19.92 1:09.441:10.48 -
25 15 Noora Haterma 1984 Finland 2:19.94 1:08.391:11.55 Atomic
26 24 Silke Bachmann 1977 Italy 2:20.41 1:09.491:10.92 -
27 33 Miriam Gmuer 1986 Switzerland 2:20.44 1:09.361:11.08 -
28 30 Jessica Puenchera 1982 Switzerland 2:20.65 1:09.601:11.05 Head
29 45 Veronika Staber 1987 Germany 2:20.76 1:09.881:10.88 -
30 38 Eva Kurfuerstova 1977 Czech Republic 2:20.98 1:09.491:11.49 Rossignol
31 47 Pascale Berthod 1987 Switzerland 2:21.10 1:10.051:11.05 -
32 43 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein 2:21.13 1:09.771:11.36 Voelkl
33 66 Lana Grandovec 1987 Slovenia 2:21.31 1:10.061:11.25 -
34 59 Fanny Chmelar 1985 Germany 2:21.46 1:10.511:10.95 Head
35 23 Regina Mader Sterz 1985 Austria 2:21.73 1:09.921:11.81 -
36 29 Aita Camastral 1983 Switzerland 2:21.74 1:10.241:11.50 -
37 56 Alenka Kuerner 1986 Slovenia 2:22.71 1:10.501:12.21 -
38 34 Andrea Dettling 1987 Switzerland 2:22.78 1:10.671:12.11 -
39 55 Annaelle Richier 1987 France 2:22.85 1:10.481:12.37 -
40 72 Tii-Maria Romar 1986 Finland 2:23.14 1:11.381:11.76 Atomic
41 42 Corinne Anselmet 1986 France 2:23.15 1:10.711:12.44 -
42 13 Magdalena Planatscher 1979 Italy 2:23.21 1:10.281:12.93 -
43 48 Therese Neergaard 1987 Norway 2:23.32 1:10.751:12.57 -
44 44 Karin Hess 1983 Switzerland 2:23.55 1:11.041:12.51 -
45 52 Sona Maculova 1987 Slovakia 2:23.83 1:10.781:13.05 Voelkl
46 63 Camilla Borsotti 1988 Italy 2:23.87 1:11.191:12.68 Salomon
47 70 Taina Barioz 1988 France 2:24.02 1:11.561:12.46 -
48 73 Jana Gantnerova 1989 Slovakia 2:24.40 1:11.521:12.88 Rossignol
49 46 Hilary Longhini 1986 Italy 2:24.82 1:11.501:13.32 -
50 31 Maria Belen Simari Birkner 1982 Argentina 2:25.34 1:11.131:14.21 Rossignol
51 62 Macarena Simari Birkner 1984 Argentina 2:25.88 1:11.931:13.95 Rossignol
DNF(2) 39 Marina Nigg 1984 Liechtenstein -- Voelkl
DNF(2) 40 Tesa Herman 1988 Slovenia -- -
DNF(2) 41 Sarah Schaedler Allgaeuer 1982 Liechtenstein -- Head
DNF(2) 51 Aude Aguilaniu 1988 France -- -
DNF(2) 60 Kristina Hultdin 1981 Sweden -- Dynastar
DNF(2) 61 Johanna Schnarf 1984 Italy -- Voelkl
DNF(2) 67 Jacqueline Hangl 1985 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 71 Stefanie Demetz 1986 Italy -- -
DSQ 53 Tessa Worley 1989 France -- -
DSQ 36 Veronica Smedh 1988 Sweden -- -
DNS 64 Nina Haver-Løseth 1989 Norway -- Voelkl
DNS 65 Mami Sekizuka 1985 Japan -- -
DNS 69 Eeva Kilpelaenaho 1986 Finland -- -
DNS 75 Malin Hultdin 1979 Sweden -- Dynastar
DNF 4 Camilla Alfieri 1985 Italy -- Voelkl
DNF 5 Giulia Gianesini 1984 Italy -- Head
DNF 35 Emmanuelle Colomban 1981 France -- Salomon
DNF 37 Lene Løseth 1986 Norway -- Voelkl
DNF 50 Julie Bordeau 1987 France -- -
DNF 54 Tamara Vidoni 1986 France -- -
DNF 57 Kajsa Kling 1988 Sweden -- -
DNF 68 Lucia Mazzotti 1985 Italy -- -
DNF 74 Irene Curtoni 1985 Italy -- -
DNF 76 Minami Takeda 1986 Japan -- -
DNF 58 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Alleghe
Nation Italy
Date Wednesday 14.Dec, 2005
Calendar 2005/2006