Login

Alleghe

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 1 Verena Stuffer 1984 Italy 2:14.58 1:02.501:12.08 Fischer
2 2 Kathrin Hoelzl 1984 Germany 2:15.00 1:03.061:11.94 Voelkl
3 17 Jelena Lolovic 1981 Serbia 2:15.12 1:02.721:12.40 Rossignol
4 6 Giulia Gianesini 1984 Italy 2:15.18 1:02.611:12.57 Head
5 5 Camilla Alfieri 1985 Italy 2:15.33 1:03.161:12.17 Voelkl
6 23 Karoline Trojer 1984 Italy 2:15.46 1:03.391:12.07 Fischer
7 4 Daniela Zeiser 1983 Austria 2:15.47 1:02.381:13.09 Salomon
8 11 Andrea Felber 1981 Austria 2:15.61 1:03.701:11.91 -
9 42 Katrin Triendl 1987 Austria 2:15.74 1:03.941:11.80 Fischer
10 19 Dagmara Krzyzynska 1981 Poland 2:15.80 1:03.831:11.97 Voelkl
11 13 Carolin Fernsebner 1986 Germany 2:15.81 1:03.441:12.37 Head
12 26 Nadja Jnglin-Kamer 1986 Switzerland 2:15.87 1:03.871:12.00 Voelkl
13 27 Aurelie Santon Ablondi 1982 France 2:15.89 1:03.791:12.10 Dynastar
14 24 Alessia Pittin 1983 Italy 2:15.92 1:04.191:11.73 -
15 16 Eva-Maria Brem 1988 Austria 2:15.93 1:03.911:12.02 Atomic
16 21 Stefanie Koehle 1986 Austria 2:16.02 1:03.121:12.90 -
17 20 Karin Blaser 1979 Austria 2:16.08 1:03.611:12.47 Rossignol
18 28 Claudia Morandini 1982 Italy 2:16.11 1:03.341:12.77 Head
19 3 Noora Haterma 1984 Finland 2:16.13 1:03.711:12.42 Atomic
20 8 Regina Mader Sterz 1985 Austria 2:16.16 1:03.971:12.19 -
21 12 Silke Bachmann 1977 Italy 2:16.31 1:04.261:12.05 -
22 15 Rabea Grand 1984 Switzerland 2:16.36 1:03.681:12.68 Head
23 9 Martina Geisler 1986 Austria 2:16.46 1:03.761:12.70 -
24 33 Anna Veith 1989 Austria 2:16.48 1:03.841:12.64 -
25 22 Lucie Hrstkova 1981 Czech Republic 2:16.49 1:03.541:12.95 Rossignol
26 30 Aita Camastral 1983 Switzerland 2:16.59 1:03.981:12.61 -
26 31 Jessica Puenchera 1982 Switzerland 2:16.59 1:03.711:12.88 Head
26 35 Agnieszka Gasienica Daniel Gladczan 1987 Poland 2:16.59 1:04.511:12.08 Rossignol
29 18 Sandra Gini 1982 Switzerland 2:16.86 1:03.701:13.16 Head
30 69 Lucia Mazzotti 1985 Italy 2:17.24 1:04.791:12.45 -
31 54 Alenka Kuerner 1986 Slovenia 2:17.46 1:04.751:12.71 -
32 38 Eva Kurfuerstova 1977 Czech Republic 2:17.60 1:04.721:12.88 Rossignol
33 10 Emmanuelle Colomban 1981 France 2:17.68 1:04.691:12.99 Salomon
34 57 Fanny Chmelar 1985 Germany 2:17.99 1:05.131:12.86 Head
35 37 Lene Løseth 1986 Norway 2:18.08 1:04.581:13.50 Voelkl
36 25 Cathrine Meisingset 1985 Norway 2:18.18 1:04.971:13.21 Rossignol
37 46 Pascale Berthod 1987 Switzerland 2:18.37 1:05.181:13.19 -
38 44 Karin Hess 1983 Switzerland 2:18.39 1:04.891:13.50 -
38 14 Sarah Schaedler Allgaeuer 1982 Liechtenstein 2:18.39 1:04.841:13.55 Head
40 64 Dagny L. Kristjansdottir 1980 Iceland 2:18.52 1:05.311:13.21 Rossignol
41 48 Magdalena Eisath 1986 Italy 2:19.05 1:05.241:13.81 -
42 40 Tesa Herman 1988 Slovenia 2:19.06 1:04.711:14.35 -
43 56 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 2:19.21 1:05.511:13.70 -
44 45 Hilary Longhini 1986 Italy 2:19.23 1:05.161:14.07 -
45 50 Sona Maculova 1987 Slovakia 2:19.35 1:05.721:13.63 Voelkl
46 55 Kajsa Kling 1988 Sweden 2:19.68 1:05.631:14.05 -
47 51 Tessa Worley 1989 France 2:20.00 1:05.511:14.49 -
48 58 Aline Bonjour 1985 Switzerland 2:20.08 1:05.831:14.25 -
49 47 Therese Neergaard 1987 Norway 2:21.00 1:05.851:15.15 -
50 41 Corinne Anselmet 1986 France 2:21.06 1:05.921:15.14 -
51 53 Annaelle Richier 1987 France 2:21.29 1:06.171:15.12 -
52 32 Maria Belen Simari Birkner 1982 Argentina 2:22.69 1:06.021:16.67 Rossignol
DNF(2) 7 Magdalena Planatscher 1979 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 39 Marina Nigg 1984 Liechtenstein -- Voelkl
DNF(2) 63 Camilla Borsotti 1988 Italy -- Salomon
DNF(2) 43 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein -- Voelkl
DNF(2) 77 Irene Curtoni 1985 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 67 Lana Grandovec 1987 Slovenia -- -
DNF(2) 65 Nina Haver-Løseth 1989 Norway -- Voelkl
DSQ 29 Veronika Staber 1987 Germany -- -
OOT 36 Veronica Smedh 1988 Sweden -- -
OOT 62 Macarena Simari Birkner 1984 Argentina -- Rossignol
OOT 68 Olivia Bertrand Gallay 1989 France -- -
OOT 76 Jana Gantnerova 1989 Slovakia -- Rossignol
OOT 78 Malin Hultdin 1979 Sweden -- Dynastar
OOT 82 Marika Ollikka 1981 Finland -- Fischer
DNS 79 Evgenija Iwatschenko 1975 Russia -- -
DNS 80 Mojca Rataj 1979 Bosnia&Herzegovina -- Rossignol
DNS 83 Oksana Mashchakevich 1983 Ukraine -- -
DNS 71 Tone Jersin Ansnes 1985 Norway -- -
DNS 60 Petra Robnik 1984 Slovenia -- Rossignol
DNF 72 Celina Hangl 1989 Switzerland -- -
DNF 81 Minami Takeda 1986 Japan -- -
DNF 75 Tii-Maria Romar 1986 Finland -- Atomic
DNF 74 Stefanie Demetz 1986 Italy -- -
DNF 34 Andrea Dettling 1987 Switzerland -- -
DNF 49 Aude Aguilaniu 1988 France -- -
DNF 52 Tamara Vidoni 1986 France -- -
DNF 59 Kristina Hultdin 1981 Sweden -- Dynastar
DNF 61 Johanna Schnarf 1984 Italy -- Voelkl
DNF 73 Taina Barioz 1988 France -- -
DNF 70 Eeva Kilpelaenaho 1986 Finland -- -
DNF 66 Mami Sekizuka 1985 Japan -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Alleghe
Nation Italy
Date Tuesday 13.Dec, 2005
Calendar 2005/2006