Login

Santa Caterina

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 6 Christine Sponring 1983 Austria 2:16.12 1:29.3046.82 Head
2 23 Johanna Schnarf 1984 Italy 2:16.15 1:30.7245.43 Voelkl
3 32 Lucia Mazzotti 1985 Italy 2:16.51 1:30.3646.15 Rossignol
4 20 Daniela Zeiser 1983 Austria 2:16.61 1:31.2245.39 Voelkl
5 38 Urska Rabic 1985 Slovenia 2:16.71 1:30.4746.24 Rossignol
6 11 Katrin Triendl 1987 Austria 2:16.74 1:31.0345.71 Fischer
7 43 Petra Robnik 1984 Slovenia 2:16.77 1:30.8545.92 Rossignol
8 12 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 2:16.79 1:29.8846.91 -
9 3 Nike Bent 1981 Sweden 2:16.87 1:30.8646.01 Rossignol
10 18 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia 2:17.21 1:30.6746.54 -
11 21 Karoline Trojer 1984 Italy 2:17.42 1:31.7645.66 Fischer
12 56 Enrica Cipriani 1988 Italy 2:17.49 1:31.8145.68 -
13 14 Anemone Marmottan 1988 France 2:17.53 1:30.7946.74 -
14 27 Andrea Dettling 1987 Switzerland 2:17.85 1:31.8645.99 Stoeckli
15 15 Simone Streng 1987 Austria 2:17.91 1:31.5146.40 Salomon
16 66 Susanne Riesch 1987 Germany 2:17.96 1:32.4345.53 Head
17 59 Tiffany Frisch 1988 Italy 2:18.00 1:31.5246.48 -
18 25 Camilla Borsotti 1988 Italy 2:18.05 1:31.1846.87 Salomon
19 39 Alexandra Coletti 1983 Monaco 2:18.06 1:31.0447.02 Fischer
20 19 Giulia Gianesini 1984 Italy 2:18.19 1:31.9546.24 Head
21 17 Regina Mader Sterz 1985 Austria 2:18.25 1:31.5746.68 Fischer
21 9 Margret Altacher 1986 Austria 2:18.25 1:31.6346.62 -
23 42 Monika Springl 1987 Germany 2:18.27 1:32.2046.07 Atomic
24 10 Eva-Maria Brem 1988 Austria 2:18.31 1:30.8547.46 Atomic
25 40 Angelika Gruener 1983 Italy 2:18.52 1:31.4747.05 Fischer
26 44 Dagny L. Kristjansdottir 1980 Iceland 2:18.56 1:30.8647.70 Rossignol
27 61 Magdalena Eisath 1986 Italy 2:18.65 1:32.4046.25 -
28 16 Camilla Alfieri 1985 Italy 2:18.84 1:32.4146.43 Head
29 4 Clothilde Weyrich 1985 France 2:18.95 1:31.5847.37 Salomon
30 48 Stefanie Wopfner 1989 Austria 2:19.14 1:32.8146.33 -
31 36 Martina Caminada - Switzerland 2:19.20 1:31.8947.31 -
32 63 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 2:19.39 1:32.3447.05 -
33 34 Aurelie Revillet 1986 France 2:19.44 1:31.0548.39 Salomon
34 62 Jelena Lolovic 1981 Serbia 2:19.55 1:32.5846.97 Rossignol
35 64 Irene Curtoni 1985 Italy 2:19.59 1:33.3346.26 -
36 58 Giulia Candiago 1986 Italy 2:19.62 1:33.4446.18 -
36 55 Alessia Pittin 1983 Italy 2:19.62 1:32.6147.01 -
38 65 Katharina Duerr 1989 Germany 2:19.88 1:33.6046.28 -
39 47 Anne-Sophie Koehn 1990 Switzerland 2:19.90 1:31.4248.48 -
40 45 Klara Krizova 1989 Czech Republic 2:20.10 1:31.6948.41 Rossignol
41 53 Nastasia Noens 1988 France 2:20.27 1:33.4746.80 Salomon
42 46 Eleonora Anna Teglia 1987 Italy 2:20.36 1:32.6447.72 -
43 51 Charlene Gardet 1989 France 2:20.48 1:32.3648.12 Dynastar
44 8 Stefanie Koehle 1986 Austria 2:20.55 1:33.0447.51 -
45 57 Pauline-Flor Socquet-Clerc 1986 France 2:20.59 1:32.3548.24 -
46 37 Martina Geisler 1986 Austria 2:20.64 1:31.9348.71 -
47 22 Tessa Worley 1989 France 2:20.90 1:32.5148.39 Rossignol
48 60 Stefanie Demetz 1986 Italy 2:21.09 1:33.4747.62 -
49 50 Chloe Bernard-Granger 1987 France 2:21.20 1:33.7347.47 -
50 30 Nadja Vogel 1990 Switzerland 2:22.08 1:32.4649.62 -
51 33 Magda Mattel 1980 France 2:23.42 1:33.0950.33 Dynastar
52 54 Aurelia Urbain - France 2:23.46 1:33.2450.22 -
DNF(2) 2 Stefanie Moser 1988 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 26 Olivia Bertrand Gallay 1989 France -- Dynastar
DNF(2) 28 Nadja Loretz 1985 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 49 Marion Pellissier 1988 France -- -
DNF(2) 52 Anna Marconi 1985 Italy -- -
DSQ 13 Carolin Fernsebner 1986 Germany -- Voelkl
DSQ 7 Anne-Sophie Barthet 1988 France -- Rossignol
DNF 35 Wendy Siorpaes 1985 Italy -- Atomic

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Combined
Hill Santa Caterina
Nation Italy
Date Friday 16.Mar, 2007
Calendar 2006/2007