Login

Madesimo

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 1 Eva-Maria Brem 1988 Austria 2:11.12 1:06.491:04.63 Atomic
2 6 Camilla Alfieri 1985 Italy 2:11.25 1:07.421:03.83 Head
3 10 Nina Haver-Løseth 1989 Norway 2:11.33 1:06.611:04.72 Voelkl
4 12 Mateja Robnik 1987 Slovenia 2:12.08 1:07.571:04.51 Fischer
5 42 Agnieszka Gasienica Daniel Gladczan 1987 Poland 2:12.11 1:07.591:04.52 Rossignol
6 71 Celina Hangl 1989 Switzerland 2:12.33 1:08.371:03.96 Salomon
7 28 Carolina Ruiz Castillo 1981 Spain 2:12.49 1:07.781:04.71 Salomon
8 32 Giulia Gianesini 1984 Italy 2:12.63 1:07.891:04.74 Head
9 49 Resi Stiegler 1985 USA 2:12.64 1:07.711:04.93 Dynastar
10 4 Carolin Fernsebner 1986 Germany 2:12.77 1:08.101:04.67 Voelkl
11 53 Pascale Berthod 1987 Switzerland 2:12.83 1:08.351:04.48 -
12 34 Chemmy Alcott 1982 Great Britain 2:12.88 1:08.001:04.88 Fischer
13 25 Jessica Lindell-Vikarby 1984 Sweden 2:12.92 1:08.371:04.55 Rossignol
14 15 Regina Mader Sterz 1985 Austria 2:12.95 1:08.401:04.55 Fischer
15 36 Claudia Morandini 1982 Italy 2:13.03 1:08.141:04.89 -
16 11 Alexandra Daum 1986 Austria 2:13.06 1:07.831:05.23 -
16 9 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 2:13.06 1:08.221:04.84 -
18 50 Sandra Gini 1982 Switzerland 2:13.22 1:08.241:04.98 Head
19 2 Alessia Pittin 1983 Italy 2:13.31 1:08.431:04.88 -
20 22 Rabea Grand 1984 Switzerland 2:13.46 1:08.571:04.89 Head
21 26 Tessa Worley 1989 France 2:13.49 1:08.671:04.82 Rossignol
22 19 Fanny Chmelar 1985 Germany 2:13.73 1:08.471:05.26 Head
23 30 Ana Kobal 1983 Slovenia 2:13.78 1:08.621:05.16 Rossignol
24 8 Sanni Leinonen 1989 Finland 2:13.81 1:06.901:06.91 Fischer
25 59 Aline Bonjour 1985 Switzerland 2:13.88 1:08.691:05.19 Fischer
25 35 Fabienne Suter 1985 Switzerland 2:13.88 1:08.751:05.13 Stoeckli
27 45 Margret Altacher 1986 Austria 2:13.97 1:08.701:05.27 -
27 27 Therese Neergaard 1987 Norway 2:13.97 1:07.851:06.12 -
29 14 Stefanie Koehle 1986 Austria 2:14.23 1:09.231:05.00 -
30 52 Chiara Costazza 1984 Italy 2:14.35 1:09.171:05.18 Rossignol
30 60 Anna Marconi 1985 Italy 2:14.35 1:08.991:05.36 -
32 55 Stefanie Moser 1988 Austria 2:14.38 1:09.361:05.02 Rossignol
33 62 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 2:14.39 1:09.201:05.19 -
34 70 Stefanie Demetz 1986 Italy 2:14.47 1:08.991:05.48 -
35 47 Magdalena Eisath 1986 Italy 2:14.65 1:08.991:05.66 -
36 24 Marion Bertrand 1984 France 2:14.72 1:07.781:06.94 Rossignol
37 21 Kathrin Wilhelm 1981 Austria 2:15.05 1:08.771:06.28 Rossignol
38 73 Nike Bent 1981 Sweden 2:16.06 1:09.561:06.50 Rossignol
39 23 Sandrine Aubert 1982 France 2:16.19 1:09.301:06.89 Fischer
40 31 Maria Belen Simari Birkner 1982 Argentina 2:16.22 1:09.621:06.60 Rossignol
41 65 Hiromi Yumoto 1981 Japan 2:16.48 1:09.921:06.56 Rossignol
42 79 Eleonora Anna Teglia 1987 Italy 2:16.64 1:10.431:06.21 -
43 33 Veronica Smedh 1988 Sweden 2:16.66 1:10.081:06.58 -
44 43 Alenka Kuerner 1986 Slovenia 2:16.83 1:10.611:06.22 -
45 69 Nina Perner 1986 Germany 2:16.85 1:09.961:06.89 -
46 64 Monika Springl 1987 Germany 2:17.26 1:10.341:06.92 Atomic
47 66 Christine Sponring 1983 Austria 2:17.99 1:10.801:07.19 Head
48 61 Anna Rottmayr 1987 Germany 2:18.10 1:10.461:07.64 -
49 54 Marianne Kaufmann-Abderhalden 1986 Switzerland 2:18.57 1:10.621:07.95 -
DNF(2) 16 Karoline Trojer 1984 Italy -- Fischer
DNF(2) 18 Camilla Borsotti 1988 Italy -- Salomon
DNF(2) 29 Anemone Marmottan 1988 France -- -
DNF(2) 37 Audrey Peltier 1981 France -- -
DNF(2) 44 Aude Aguilaniu 1988 France -- -
DNF(2) 46 Stefanie Wopfner 1989 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 48 Theresia Jocher 1986 Germany -- -
DNF(2) 76 Katharina Duerr 1989 Germany -- -
DNF(2) 77 Nastasia Noens 1988 France -- Salomon
DNF(2) 78 Christina Ammerer 1987 Germany -- Fischer
DNS 68 Mami Sekizuka 1985 Japan -- Rossignol
DNS 40 Lucia Mazzotti 1985 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 3 Viktoria Rebensburg 1989 Germany -- Nordica
DNF 41 Urska Rabic 1985 Slovenia -- Rossignol
DNF 39 Lana Grandovec 1987 Slovenia -- -
DNF 38 Vanja Brodnik 1989 Slovenia -- -
DNF 20 Katrin Triendl 1987 Austria -- Fischer
DNF 17 Daniela Zeiser 1983 Austria -- Voelkl
DNF 13 Lene Løseth 1986 Norway -- Voelkl
DNF 5 Andrea Dettling 1987 Switzerland -- Stoeckli
DNF 7 Olivia Bertrand Gallay 1989 France -- Dynastar
DNF 56 Irene Curtoni 1985 Italy -- -
DNF 84 Giulia Candiago 1986 Italy -- -
DNF 75 Ida Hinders 1984 Sweden -- -
DNF 74 Susanne Riesch 1987 Germany -- Head
DNF 72 Petra Robnik 1984 Slovenia -- Rossignol
DNF 67 Julie Bordeau 1987 France -- -
DNF 63 Frida Hansdotter 1985 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF 58 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia -- -
DNF 57 Lisa-Marie Walz 1988 Germany -- -
DNF 51 Jelena Lolovic 1981 Serbia -- Rossignol

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Madesimo
Nation Italy
Date Tuesday 13.Mar, 2007
Calendar 2006/2007