Login

Abetone

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 6 Anna Veith 1989 Austria 2:53.69 1:31.981:21.71 Head
2 7 Viktoria Rebensburg 1989 Germany 2:54.69 1:33.271:21.42 Nordica
3 14 Carolin Fernsebner 1986 Germany 2:55.03 1:32.291:22.74 Voelkl
4 2 Olivia Bertrand Gallay 1989 France 2:55.40 1:32.701:22.70 Dynastar
5 8 Mateja Robnik 1987 Slovenia 2:55.65 1:32.811:22.84 Fischer
6 5 Camilla Alfieri 1985 Italy 2:55.88 1:33.241:22.64 Head
7 10 Regina Mader Sterz 1985 Austria 2:55.95 1:33.401:22.55 Fischer
8 12 Stefanie Koehle 1986 Austria 2:56.14 1:32.861:23.28 -
9 15 Jessica Kelley 1982 USA 2:56.34 1:33.311:23.03 Rossignol
10 1 Alessia Pittin 1983 Italy 2:56.86 1:34.231:22.63 -
10 13 Alexandra Daum 1986 Austria 2:56.86 1:33.661:23.20 -
12 42 Tessa Worley 1989 France 2:57.00 1:34.471:22.53 Rossignol
13 16 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 2:57.02 1:34.041:22.98 -
14 22 Hilary Longhini 1986 Italy 2:57.41 1:35.501:21.91 Head
15 11 Lene Løseth 1986 Norway 2:57.75 1:33.341:24.41 Voelkl
16 31 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia 2:57.97 1:35.031:22.94 -
17 20 Camilla Borsotti 1988 Italy 2:58.01 1:35.301:22.71 Salomon
18 36 Audrey Peltier 1981 France 2:58.08 1:35.131:22.95 -
19 34 Silvia Berger - Austria 2:58.19 1:35.871:22.32 -
19 29 Giulia Gianesini 1984 Italy 2:58.19 1:35.671:22.52 Head
21 38 Caitlin Ciccone 1985 USA 2:58.26 1:34.671:23.59 Voelkl
22 21 Katrin Triendl 1987 Austria 2:58.31 1:34.131:24.18 Fischer
23 19 Katja Wirth 1980 Austria 2:58.41 1:35.451:22.96 Blizzard
24 24 Ana Kobal 1983 Slovenia 2:58.60 1:35.131:23.47 Rossignol
25 35 Claudia Morandini 1982 Italy 2:58.73 1:34.541:24.19 -
26 39 Lana Grandovec 1987 Slovenia 2:58.96 1:35.521:23.44 -
27 46 Jelena Lolovic 1981 Serbia 2:59.03 1:36.031:23.00 Rossignol
28 30 Pascale Berthod 1987 Switzerland 2:59.39 1:35.951:23.44 -
29 3 Andrea Dettling 1987 Switzerland 2:59.57 1:35.711:23.86 Stoeckli
30 37 Vanja Brodnik 1989 Slovenia 2:59.87 1:36.081:23.79 -
31 27 Katie Hitchcock 1985 USA 2:59.97 1:36.151:23.82 Voelkl
32 9 Nina Haver-Løseth 1989 Norway 3:00.03 1:34.821:25.21 Voelkl
33 48 Margret Altacher 1986 Austria 3:00.41 1:37.021:23.39 -
34 41 Alenka Kuerner 1986 Slovenia 3:00.74 1:37.131:23.61 -
35 59 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 3:00.81 1:36.431:24.38 -
36 84 Giulia Candiago 1986 Italy 3:02.74 1:38.391:24.35 -
37 81 Jana Gantnerova 1989 Slovakia 3:02.85 1:37.861:24.99 -
38 51 Hailey Duke 1985 USA 3:02.94 1:37.491:25.45 -
39 25 Veronica Smedh 1988 Sweden 3:03.04 1:37.321:25.72 -
40 68 Nicola Schmid 1990 Germany 3:03.24 1:37.451:25.79 -
41 54 Jenny Lathrop 1983 USA 3:03.46 1:37.671:25.79 Salomon
41 52 Marianne Kaufmann-Abderhalden 1986 Switzerland 3:03.46 1:37.681:25.78 -
43 69 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy 3:03.59 1:38.231:25.36 -
44 33 Gail Kelly 1979 Canada 3:03.71 1:37.921:25.79 Rossignol
45 65 Michaela Herbst - Germany 3:03.88 1:38.361:25.52 -
46 32 Pauline-Flor Socquet-Clerc 1986 France 3:04.50 1:38.721:25.78 -
47 70 Larissa Hofer 1986 Italy 3:04.58 1:38.771:25.81 -
48 76 Anemone Marmottan 1988 France 3:04.95 1:37.861:27.09 -
48 58 Cecilia Paulsson 1990 Sweden 3:04.95 1:38.461:26.49 -
50 78 Charlene Gardet 1989 France 3:05.07 1:39.331:25.74 Dynastar
51 64 Stefanie Demetz 1986 Italy 3:05.10 1:39.521:25.58 -
52 60 Monika Springl 1987 Germany 3:05.39 1:39.131:26.26 Atomic
53 56 Jilyne McDonald 1986 USA 3:05.40 1:39.061:26.34 -
54 79 Sterling Grant 1987 USA 3:05.75 1:39.481:26.27 Rossignol
55 50 Martina Buehler 1986 Switzerland 3:06.01 1:39.271:26.74 -
56 61 Laurel Carter 1986 USA 3:06.04 1:39.671:26.37 -
57 85 Chiara Petrucci - Italy 3:06.70 1:40.271:26.43 -
58 75 Klara Djupsjoe - Sweden 3:06.94 1:39.451:27.49 -
DNF(2) 55 Anna Marconi 1985 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 71 Aurelia Urbain - France -- -
DSQ 66 Susanne Riesch 1987 Germany -- Head
DSQ 45 Aude Aguilaniu 1988 France -- -
OOT 80 Javine Metrailler 1986 Switzerland -- -
OOT 49 Tii-Maria Romar 1986 Finland -- Atomic
OOT 57 Nadja Jnglin-Kamer 1986 Switzerland -- -
OOT 86 Mireia Tomas 1988 Spain -- -
OOT 82 Anna Hofer 1988 Italy -- -
OOT 77 Katharina Duerr 1989 Germany -- -
DNF 74 Leyre Morlans 1987 Spain -- -
DNF 4 Eva-Maria Brem 1988 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 17 Karoline Trojer 1984 Italy -- Fischer
DNF 18 Daniela Zeiser 1983 Austria -- Voelkl
DNF 23 Therese Neergaard 1987 Norway -- -
DNF 26 Stefanie Wopfner 1989 Austria -- -
DNF 28 Veronika Staber 1987 Germany -- Voelkl
DNF 40 Lucia Mazzotti 1985 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 43 Magdalena Eisath 1986 Italy -- -
DNF 83 Jeromine Geroudet 1990 France -- -
DNF 47 Chiara Costazza 1984 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 53 Anna Rottmayr 1987 Germany -- -
DNF 62 Angelika Gruener 1983 Italy -- Fischer
DNF 63 Megan Ryley 1986 Canada -- -
DNF 67 Nadja Loretz 1985 Switzerland -- -
DNF 72 Christina Ammerer 1987 Germany -- Fischer
DNF 73 Anna Goodman 1986 Canada -- -
DNF 44 Irene Curtoni 1985 Italy -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Abetone
Nation Italy
Date Monday 5.Feb, 2007
Calendar 2006/2007