Login

Bischofswiesen

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 23 Resi Stiegler 1985 USA 1:50.85 50.381:00.47 Dynastar
2 4 Veronika Velez-Zuzulova 1984 Slovakia 1:52.01 49.921:02.09 Rossignol
3 2 Veronika Staber 1987 Germany 1:52.09 50.491:01.60 Voelkl
4 12 Kathrin Hoelzl 1984 Germany 1:52.20 50.411:01.79 Voelkl
5 5 Simone Streng 1987 Austria 1:52.25 51.171:01.08 Salomon
6 26 Katarzyna Karasinska 1982 Poland 1:52.33 50.451:01.88 Voelkl
7 56 Hailey Duke 1985 USA 1:52.48 51.901:00.58 -
8 11 Aline Bonjour 1985 Switzerland 1:52.66 51.351:01.31 Fischer
9 9 Nina Haver-Løseth 1989 Norway 1:52.97 50.921:02.05 Voelkl
9 10 Alenka Kuerner 1986 Slovenia 1:52.97 51.551:01.42 -
11 47 Lucia Mazzotti 1985 Italy 1:53.21 52.131:01.08 Rossignol
12 21 Chiara Costazza 1984 Italy 1:53.51 50.331:03.18 Rossignol
13 8 Line Viken 1981 Norway 1:53.78 51.301:02.48 Blizzard
14 1 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 1:53.79 51.051:02.74 -
15 17 Fanny Chmelar 1985 Germany 1:53.87 51.101:02.77 Head
16 24 Florine de Leymarie 1981 France 1:54.01 51.981:02.03 Dynastar
16 34 Irene Curtoni 1985 Italy 1:54.01 51.571:02.44 -
18 29 Anne Marie Mueller 1980 Norway 1:54.26 52.041:02.22 Blizzard
19 36 Anemone Marmottan 1988 France 1:54.31 52.011:02.30 -
20 6 Claire Dautherives 1982 France 1:54.46 50.921:03.54 Salomon
21 76 Nina Perner 1986 Germany 1:54.48 51.951:02.53 -
22 30 Katharina Duerr 1989 Germany 1:54.54 51.261:03.28 -
23 60 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia 1:54.66 52.661:02.00 -
24 41 Carolin Fernsebner 1986 Germany 1:55.12 51.131:03.99 Voelkl
25 3 Celina Hangl 1989 Switzerland 1:55.63 52.041:03.59 Salomon
26 15 Ana Kobal 1983 Slovenia 1:56.08 52.141:03.94 Rossignol
27 65 Giulia Candiago 1986 Italy 1:56.48 53.481:03.00 -
28 49 Petra Zakourilova 1978 Czech Republic 1:56.53 52.441:04.09 Blizzard
29 27 Kaylin Richardson 1984 USA 1:56.72 51.821:04.90 Voelkl
30 50 Jenny Lathrop 1983 USA 1:56.78 52.911:03.87 Salomon
31 61 Shona Rubens 1986 Canada 1:57.43 52.371:05.06 Rossignol
32 64 Michaela Smutna 1987 Czech Republic 1:57.63 52.491:05.14 Rossignol
33 46 Katie Hitchcock 1985 USA 1:58.03 52.971:05.06 Voelkl
34 52 Verena Hoellbacher 1987 Austria 1:58.06 53.291:04.77 -
35 66 Nastasia Noens 1988 France 1:58.15 53.491:04.66 Salomon
36 39 Pascale Berthod 1987 Switzerland 1:58.74 53.421:05.32 -
37 19 Regina Mader Sterz 1985 Austria 2:00.05 53.441:06.61 Fischer
38 55 Jessica Kelley 1982 USA 2:01.23 53.121:08.11 Rossignol
39 68 Jelena Lolovic 1981 Serbia 2:01.38 53.491:07.89 Rossignol
40 16 Anna Veith 1989 Austria 2:02.49 53.391:09.10 Head
41 40 Thea Grosvold 1990 Norway 2:05.38 53.711:11.67 -
DNF(2) 83 Marion Pellissier 1988 France -- -
DNF(2) 67 Monika Springl 1987 Germany -- Atomic
DNF(2) 62 Aude Aguilaniu 1988 France -- -
DNF(2) 59 Sara Taberlet 1985 France -- -
DNF(2) 57 Anna Goodman 1986 Canada -- -
DNF(2) 54 Alexandra Daum 1986 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 48 Christina Ammerer 1987 Germany -- Fischer
DNF(2) 44 Caitlin Ciccone 1985 USA -- Voelkl
DNF(2) 42 Lene Løseth 1986 Norway -- Voelkl
DNF(2) 35 Marina Nigg 1984 Liechtenstein -- Voelkl
DNF(2) 7 Sandra Gini 1982 Switzerland -- Head
DNF(2) 22 Annemarie Gerg 1975 Germany -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 25 Annalisa Ceresa 1978 Italy -- Fischer
DNF(2) 28 Mami Sekizuka 1985 Japan -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 31 Hiromi Yumoto 1981 Japan -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 32 Sterling Grant 1987 USA -- Rossignol
DSQ 20 Michaela Kirchgasser 1985 Austria -- Atomic
OOT 33 Sarah Jarvis 1986 New Zealand -- -
OOT 53 Laurel Carter 1986 USA -- -
OOT 58 Veronica Smedh 1988 Sweden -- -
OOT 69 Olivia Bertrand Gallay 1989 France -- Dynastar
OOT 70 Jilyne McDonald 1986 USA -- -
OOT 89 Nicola Schmid 1990 Germany -- -
OOT 90 Michaela Moser - Germany -- -
OOT 91 Geertje Derksen 1985 Netherlands -- -
OOT 92 Monica Huebner 1990 Germany -- -
OOT 94 Klara Djupsjoe - Sweden -- -
OOT 95 Cecilia Paulsson 1990 Sweden -- -
OOT 96 Helena Rauch - Germany -- -
OOT 97 Isabelle Stiepel 1990 Germany -- -
OOT 98 Alena Kasakova 1984 Russia -- -
OOT 88 Cornelia Staedler 1982 Switzerland -- -
OOT 87 Katja Klingseisen 1990 Germany -- -
OOT 72 Magdalena Eisath 1986 Italy -- -
OOT 73 Stefanie Koehle 1986 Austria -- -
OOT 75 Melissa Peillex - France -- -
OOT 77 Marianne Kaufmann-Abderhalden 1986 Switzerland -- -
OOT 78 Theresia Jocher 1986 Germany -- -
OOT 79 Katja Jazbec 1988 Slovenia -- -
OOT 80 Denise Feierabend 1989 Switzerland -- -
OOT 81 Vanja Brodnik 1989 Slovenia -- -
OOT 85 Therese Neergaard 1987 Norway -- -
DNS 74 Barbara Ertl - Germany -- -
DNS 13 Katrin Zettel 1986 Austria -- Atomic
DNS 37 Eva Kurfuerstova 1977 Czech Republic -- Rossignol
DNF 14 Katrin Triendl 1987 Austria -- Fischer
DNF 18 Daniela Zeiser 1983 Austria -- Voelkl
DNF 38 Iris Luescher 1987 Switzerland -- -
DNF 43 Susanne Riesch 1987 Germany -- Head
DNF 45 Karen Persyn 1983 Belgium -- Elan
DNF 51 Ana Drev 1985 Slovenia -- Rossignol
DNF 63 Megan Ryley 1986 Canada -- -
DNF 71 Tii-Maria Romar 1986 Finland -- Atomic
DNF 82 Anna Marconi 1985 Italy -- -
DNF 84 Barbara Wirth 1989 Germany -- -
DNF 86 Christina Ackermann 1990 Germany -- -
DNF 93 Stefanie Demetz 1986 Italy -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Bischofswiesen
Nation Germany
Date Friday 2.Feb, 2007
Calendar 2006/2007