Login

Bansko

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 9 Viktoria Rebensburg 1989 Germany 2:26.77 1:08.441:18.33 Nordica
2 12 Carolin Fernsebner 1986 Germany 2:27.39 1:09.521:17.87 Voelkl
3 7 Camilla Alfieri 1985 Italy 2:28.07 1:10.191:17.88 Head
4 40 Veronika Velez-Zuzulova 1984 Slovakia 2:28.08 1:11.141:16.94 Rossignol
5 23 Jessica Kelley 1982 USA 2:28.18 1:12.221:15.96 Rossignol
6 1 Andrea Dettling 1987 Switzerland 2:28.23 1:10.581:17.65 Stoeckli
7 19 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 2:28.26 1:10.171:18.09 -
8 16 Nina Haver-Løseth 1989 Norway 2:28.36 1:10.031:18.33 Voelkl
9 32 Giulia Gianesini 1984 Italy 2:28.39 1:11.091:17.30 Head
10 2 Olivia Bertrand Gallay 1989 France 2:28.44 1:08.641:19.80 Dynastar
11 48 Pascale Berthod 1987 Switzerland 2:28.64 1:12.221:16.42 -
12 15 Stefanie Koehle 1986 Austria 2:28.68 1:10.241:18.44 -
13 42 Tessa Worley 1989 France 2:28.72 1:12.371:16.35 Rossignol
14 13 Mateja Robnik 1987 Slovenia 2:29.30 1:11.221:18.08 Fischer
15 5 Anna Veith 1989 Austria 2:29.41 1:09.471:19.94 Head
16 4 Regina Mader Sterz 1985 Austria 2:29.44 1:10.031:19.41 Fischer
17 28 Ana Kobal 1983 Slovenia 2:29.45 1:12.371:17.08 Rossignol
18 27 Therese Neergaard 1987 Norway 2:29.46 1:11.201:18.26 -
19 10 Lene Løseth 1986 Norway 2:29.53 1:11.411:18.12 Voelkl
20 21 Aurelie Santon Ablondi 1982 France 2:29.75 1:12.081:17.67 Dynastar
21 17 Karoline Trojer 1984 Italy 2:30.37 1:11.701:18.67 Fischer
22 6 Alessia Pittin 1983 Italy 2:30.40 1:10.421:19.98 -
23 22 Rabea Grand 1984 Switzerland 2:30.53 1:11.481:19.05 Head
24 52 Claudia Morandini 1982 Italy 2:30.55 1:12.521:18.03 -
25 67 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 2:31.15 1:13.071:18.08 -
26 38 Vanja Brodnik 1989 Slovenia 2:31.69 1:11.561:20.13 -
27 70 Anemone Marmottan 1988 France 2:31.80 1:12.951:18.85 -
28 69 Anna Marconi 1985 Italy 2:32.24 1:12.721:19.52 -
29 29 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia 2:32.55 1:10.951:21.60 -
30 72 Jana Gantnerova 1989 Slovakia 2:32.58 1:13.461:19.12 -
31 33 Jelena Lolovic 1981 Serbia 2:33.83 1:13.551:20.28 Rossignol
32 45 Theresia Jocher 1986 Germany 2:34.65 1:13.721:20.93 -
33 43 Sandra Gini 1982 Switzerland 2:34.94 1:13.641:21.30 Head
34 24 Veronica Smedh 1988 Sweden 2:35.22 1:13.531:21.69 -
35 58 Celina Hangl 1989 Switzerland 2:35.25 1:13.911:21.34 Salomon
36 31 Pauline-Flor Socquet-Clerc 1986 France 2:35.67 1:14.201:21.47 -
37 74 Maria Kirkova 1986 Bulgaria 2:36.95 1:14.691:22.26 Blizzard
38 60 Denise Feierabend 1989 Switzerland 2:38.83 1:14.991:23.84 -
39 71 Sterling Grant 1987 USA 2:45.65 1:19.551:26.10 Rossignol
40 65 Laurel Carter 1986 USA 2:45.81 1:21.191:24.62 -
41 51 Irene Curtoni 1985 Italy 2:52.88 1:14.241:38.64 -
42 77 Petia Georgieva - Bulgaria 2:52.90 1:22.681:30.22 -
DNF(2) 30 Megan McJames 1987 USA -- Dynastar
DNF(2) 34 Marion Bertrand 1984 France -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 35 Keely Kelleher 1984 USA -- -
DNF(2) 44 Kajsa Kling 1988 Sweden -- Head
DNF(2) 46 Aude Aguilaniu 1988 France -- -
DNF(2) 47 Magdalena Eisath 1986 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 49 Margret Altacher 1986 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 53 Simone Streng 1987 Austria -- Salomon
DNF(2) 55 Eva Kurfuerstova 1977 Czech Republic -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 57 Aline Bonjour 1985 Switzerland -- Fischer
DNF(2) 59 Jenny Lathrop 1983 USA -- Salomon
DNF(2) 63 Anne-Sophie Barthet 1988 France -- Rossignol
DSQ 36 Audrey Peltier 1981 France -- -
DNS 41 Alenka Kuerner 1986 Slovenia -- -
DNS 50 Lisa-Marie Walz 1988 Germany -- -
DNS 54 Nadja Jnglin-Kamer 1986 Switzerland -- -
DNF 37 Caitlin Ciccone 1985 USA -- Voelkl
DNF 26 Veronika Staber 1987 Germany -- Voelkl
DNF 25 Katie Hitchcock 1985 USA -- Voelkl
DNF 20 Katrin Triendl 1987 Austria -- Fischer
DNF 18 Daniela Zeiser 1983 Austria -- Voelkl
DNF 14 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein -- Voelkl
DNF 11 Alexandra Daum 1986 Austria -- -
DNF 8 Sanni Leinonen 1989 Finland -- Fischer
DNF 39 Lana Grandovec 1987 Slovenia -- -
DNF 56 Miriam Gmuer 1986 Switzerland -- -
DNF 61 Petra Zakourilova 1978 Czech Republic -- Blizzard
DNF 78 Desislava Slaveva 1989 Bulgaria -- -
DNF 76 Stefania Savkova 1990 Bulgaria -- -
DNF 75 Silvia Madjarska 1989 Bulgaria -- -
DNF 73 Dessislava Djurova 1984 Bulgaria -- -
DNF 68 Stefanie Demetz 1986 Italy -- -
DNF 66 Cecilia Paulsson 1990 Sweden -- -
DNF 64 Verena Hoellbacher 1987 Austria -- -
DNF 62 Jilyne McDonald 1986 USA -- -
DNF 3 Eva-Maria Brem 1988 Austria -- Atomic

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Bansko
Nation Bulgaria
Date Monday 29.Jan, 2007
Calendar 2006/2007