Login

St.Moritz

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 18 Anna Veith 1989 Austria 1:24.26 Head
2 12 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein 1:24.29 Voelkl
3 60 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 1:24.58 -
4 5 Viktoria Rebensburg 1989 Germany 1:24.60 Nordica
5 17 Karoline Trojer 1984 Italy 1:24.64 Fischer
5 7 Daniela Zeiser 1983 Austria 1:24.64 Voelkl
7 10 Stefanie Koehle 1986 Austria 1:24.69 -
8 29 Miriam Gmuer 1986 Switzerland 1:25.08 -
9 21 Eva-Maria Brem 1988 Austria 1:25.18 Atomic
10 25 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia 1:25.50 -
11 42 Anne-Sophie Barthet 1988 France 1:25.56 Rossignol
12 45 Lucia Mazzotti 1985 Italy 1:25.59 Rossignol
13 15 Katrin Triendl 1987 Austria 1:25.67 Fischer
14 22 Jelena Lolovic 1981 Serbia 1:25.69 Rossignol
15 16 Andrea Dettling 1987 Switzerland 1:25.86 Stoeckli
16 8 Maria Holaus 1983 Austria 1:25.92 Voelkl
17 65 Anemone Marmottan 1988 France 1:25.95 -
18 19 Sandrine Aubert 1982 France 1:25.99 Fischer
19 13 Hilary Longhini 1986 Italy 1:26.00 Head
20 23 Olivia Bertrand Gallay 1989 France 1:26.05 Dynastar
21 24 Anne Marie Mueller 1980 Norway 1:26.08 Blizzard
22 52 Taina Barioz 1988 France 1:26.23 Rossignol
23 63 Denise Feierabend 1989 Switzerland 1:26.30 -
24 66 Tessa Worley 1989 France 1:26.31 Rossignol
25 48 Caitlin Ciccone 1985 USA 1:26.38 Voelkl
26 43 Larissa Hofer 1986 Italy 1:26.39 -
27 27 Lucie Hrstkova 1981 Czech Republic 1:26.46 Elan
27 30 Camilla Alfieri 1985 Italy 1:26.46 Head
29 37 Giulia Gianesini 1984 Italy 1:26.47 Head
30 33 Magda Mattel 1980 France 1:26.54 Dynastar
31 71 Magdalena Eisath 1986 Italy 1:26.57 -
31 41 Shona Rubens 1986 Canada 1:26.57 Rossignol
33 53 Emilie Desforges 1983 Canada 1:26.58 Rossignol
34 31 Megan McJames 1987 USA 1:26.66 Dynastar
34 59 Pascale Berthod 1987 Switzerland 1:26.66 -
36 1 Margret Altacher 1986 Austria 1:26.68 -
37 76 Aude Aguilaniu 1988 France 1:26.70 -
37 35 Janette Hargin 1977 Sweden 1:26.70 Rossignol
39 49 Dagny L. Kristjansdottir 1980 Iceland 1:26.74 Rossignol
39 39 Charlene Gardet 1989 France 1:26.74 Dynastar
41 34 Daniela Mueller 1984 Austria 1:26.86 -
42 46 Leanne Smith 1987 USA 1:26.87 -
43 68 Nicole Schmidhofer 1989 Austria 1:26.95 Atomic
44 44 Simone Streng 1987 Austria 1:27.08 Salomon
45 84 Lara Gut-Behrami 1991 Switzerland 1:27.10 -
46 81 Anna Hofer 1988 Italy 1:27.15 -
47 2 Pauline-Flor Socquet-Clerc 1986 France 1:27.16 -
48 28 Anne-Laure Givelet 1981 France 1:27.22 -
49 47 Keely Kelleher 1984 USA 1:27.23 -
50 26 Monika Springl 1987 Germany 1:27.24 Atomic
51 75 Stefanie Demetz 1986 Italy 1:27.25 -
52 88 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 1:27.27 -
53 51 Alenka Kuerner 1986 Slovenia 1:27.32 -
54 38 Chloe Bernard-Granger 1987 France 1:27.41 -
55 92 Nicole Kuster - Switzerland 1:27.47 -
56 61 Klara Krizova 1989 Czech Republic 1:27.60 Rossignol
57 87 Kajsa Kling 1988 Sweden 1:27.63 Head
58 64 Katie Hitchcock 1985 USA 1:27.64 Voelkl
59 94 Leyre Morlans 1987 Spain 1:27.73 -
60 11 Ana Kobal 1983 Slovenia 1:27.81 Rossignol
61 78 Eleonora Anna Teglia 1987 Italy 1:27.83 -
62 97 Therese Neergaard 1987 Norway 1:27.91 -
63 86 Nastasia Noens 1988 France 1:27.92 Salomon
64 40 Chelsea Marshall 1986 USA 1:28.00 Dynastar
65 89 Nadja Vogel 1990 Switzerland 1:28.08 -
66 83 Giulia Candiago 1986 Italy 1:28.38 -
67 69 Thea Grosvold 1990 Norway 1:28.40 -
68 85 Lisa Bremseth 1979 Norway 1:28.66 -
69 14 Marianne Kaufmann-Abderhalden 1986 Switzerland 1:28.71 -
70 73 Lene Løseth 1986 Norway 1:28.97 Voelkl
71 95 Fabienne Janka 1989 Switzerland 1:29.27 -
71 67 Celina Hangl 1989 Switzerland 1:29.27 Salomon
73 105 Anna Goodman 1986 Canada 1:29.36 -
74 74 Irene Curtoni 1985 Italy 1:29.40 -
75 91 Anna Marconi 1985 Italy 1:29.45 -
76 77 Aline Bonjour 1985 Switzerland 1:29.52 Fischer
77 70 Martina Caminada - Switzerland 1:29.68 -
78 72 Christine Joehr - Switzerland 1:29.70 -
79 103 Mireia Tomas 1988 Spain 1:30.14 -
80 93 Ida Hinders 1984 Sweden 1:30.18 -
81 79 Rosina Taverna - Switzerland 1:30.47 -
82 100 Carina Minsch - Switzerland 1:30.57 -
83 98 Rina Mueller 1990 Switzerland 1:30.76 -
84 101 Carmen Buesser - Switzerland 1:31.23 -
85 102 Sandra Kleis - Switzerland 1:31.44 -
86 99 Veronica Smedh 1988 Sweden 1:32.38 -
87 104 Carolina Nordh 1986 Sweden 1:34.49 -
DSQ 32 Ingrid Rumpfhuber 1981 Austria Blizzard
DNS 96 Michaela Smutna 1987 Czech Republic Rossignol
DNF 36 Martina Geisler 1986 Austria -
DNF 20 Lisa-Marie Walz 1988 Germany -
DNF 9 Fabienne Suter 1985 Switzerland Stoeckli
DNF 6 Christine Sponring 1983 Austria Head
DNF 4 Regina Mader Sterz 1985 Austria Fischer
DNF 3 Stefanie Moser 1988 Austria Rossignol
DNF 50 Stefanie Wopfner 1989 Austria -
DNF 54 Marie-Pier Prefontaine 1988 Canada Rossignol
DNF 55 Larisa Yurkiw 1988 Canada Rossignol
DNF 56 Nadja Loretz 1985 Switzerland -
DNF 57 Michaela Herbst - Germany -
DNF 62 Julia Littman 1984 USA Fischer
DNF 80 Sara Hjertman 1987 Sweden -
DNF 82 Valentina Fluetsch 1985 Switzerland -
DNF 90 Anne-Sophie Koehn 1990 Switzerland -
DNF 106 Megan Ryley 1986 Canada -
DNF 58 Marion Pellissier 1988 France -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Super G
Hill St.Moritz
Nation Switzerland
Date Tuesday 16.Jan, 2007
Calendar 2006/2007