Login

St.Moritz

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 60 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 2:10.71 1:24.5846.13 -
2 7 Daniela Zeiser 1983 Austria 2:10.85 1:24.6446.21 Voelkl
3 19 Sandrine Aubert 1982 France 2:11.02 1:25.9945.03 Fischer
4 25 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia 2:11.33 1:25.5045.83 -
5 42 Anne-Sophie Barthet 1988 France 2:11.39 1:25.5645.83 Rossignol
5 17 Karoline Trojer 1984 Italy 2:11.39 1:24.6446.75 Fischer
7 10 Stefanie Koehle 1986 Austria 2:11.47 1:24.6946.78 -
8 18 Anna Veith 1989 Austria 2:11.54 1:24.2647.28 Head
9 41 Shona Rubens 1986 Canada 2:11.58 1:26.5745.01 Rossignol
10 21 Eva-Maria Brem 1988 Austria 2:11.67 1:25.1846.49 Atomic
11 15 Katrin Triendl 1987 Austria 2:11.75 1:25.6746.08 Fischer
12 29 Miriam Gmuer 1986 Switzerland 2:11.81 1:25.0846.73 -
13 48 Caitlin Ciccone 1985 USA 2:11.86 1:26.3845.48 Voelkl
14 65 Anemone Marmottan 1988 France 2:11.98 1:25.9546.03 -
15 24 Anne Marie Mueller 1980 Norway 2:12.00 1:26.0845.92 Blizzard
16 37 Giulia Gianesini 1984 Italy 2:12.54 1:26.4746.07 Head
17 27 Lucie Hrstkova 1981 Czech Republic 2:12.80 1:26.4646.34 Elan
18 35 Janette Hargin 1977 Sweden 2:12.81 1:26.7046.11 Rossignol
19 52 Taina Barioz 1988 France 2:13.04 1:26.2346.81 Rossignol
20 13 Hilary Longhini 1986 Italy 2:13.10 1:26.0047.10 Head
21 64 Katie Hitchcock 1985 USA 2:13.37 1:27.6445.73 Voelkl
22 53 Emilie Desforges 1983 Canada 2:13.39 1:26.5846.81 Rossignol
23 30 Camilla Alfieri 1985 Italy 2:13.41 1:26.4646.95 Head
24 76 Aude Aguilaniu 1988 France 2:13.60 1:26.7046.90 -
25 31 Megan McJames 1987 USA 2:13.68 1:26.6647.02 Dynastar
26 43 Larissa Hofer 1986 Italy 2:13.82 1:26.3947.43 -
27 51 Alenka Kuerner 1986 Slovenia 2:13.84 1:27.3246.52 -
28 66 Tessa Worley 1989 France 2:14.00 1:26.3147.69 Rossignol
29 44 Simone Streng 1987 Austria 2:14.02 1:27.0846.94 Salomon
30 1 Margret Altacher 1986 Austria 2:14.06 1:26.6847.38 -
31 2 Pauline-Flor Socquet-Clerc 1986 France 2:14.11 1:27.1646.95 -
32 16 Andrea Dettling 1987 Switzerland 2:14.18 1:25.8648.32 Stoeckli
33 63 Denise Feierabend 1989 Switzerland 2:14.44 1:26.3048.14 -
34 71 Magdalena Eisath 1986 Italy 2:14.47 1:26.5747.90 -
35 78 Eleonora Anna Teglia 1987 Italy 2:14.68 1:27.8346.85 -
36 49 Dagny L. Kristjansdottir 1980 Iceland 2:14.85 1:26.7448.11 Rossignol
36 39 Charlene Gardet 1989 France 2:14.85 1:26.7448.11 Dynastar
38 68 Nicole Schmidhofer 1989 Austria 2:14.90 1:26.9547.95 Atomic
39 83 Giulia Candiago 1986 Italy 2:14.96 1:28.3846.58 -
40 87 Kajsa Kling 1988 Sweden 2:15.11 1:27.6347.48 Head
41 92 Nicole Kuster - Switzerland 2:15.19 1:27.4747.72 -
42 47 Keely Kelleher 1984 USA 2:15.70 1:27.2348.47 -
43 75 Stefanie Demetz 1986 Italy 2:15.85 1:27.2548.60 -
44 26 Monika Springl 1987 Germany 2:15.92 1:27.2448.68 Atomic
45 74 Irene Curtoni 1985 Italy 2:16.36 1:29.4046.96 -
46 38 Chloe Bernard-Granger 1987 France 2:16.69 1:27.4149.28 -
47 40 Chelsea Marshall 1986 USA 2:16.75 1:28.0048.75 Dynastar
48 33 Magda Mattel 1980 France 2:16.86 1:26.5450.32 Dynastar
49 69 Thea Grosvold 1990 Norway 2:16.87 1:28.4048.47 -
50 14 Marianne Kaufmann-Abderhalden 1986 Switzerland 2:16.92 1:28.7148.21 -
51 91 Anna Marconi 1985 Italy 2:17.17 1:29.4547.72 -
52 88 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 2:17.46 1:27.2750.19 -
53 28 Anne-Laure Givelet 1981 France 2:17.55 1:27.2250.33 -
54 95 Fabienne Janka 1989 Switzerland 2:18.44 1:29.2749.17 -
55 84 Lara Gut-Behrami 1991 Switzerland 2:19.54 1:27.1052.44 -
56 72 Christine Joehr - Switzerland 2:19.98 1:29.7050.28 -
57 81 Anna Hofer 1988 Italy 2:20.08 1:27.1552.93 -
58 70 Martina Caminada - Switzerland 2:20.23 1:29.6850.55 -
59 99 Veronica Smedh 1988 Sweden 2:20.36 1:32.3847.98 -
60 98 Rina Mueller 1990 Switzerland 2:20.51 1:30.7649.75 -
61 79 Rosina Taverna - Switzerland 2:20.77 1:30.4750.30 -
62 104 Carolina Nordh 1986 Sweden 2:22.72 1:34.4948.23 -
63 100 Carina Minsch - Switzerland 2:23.27 1:30.5752.70 -
64 101 Carmen Buesser - Switzerland 2:24.57 1:31.2353.34 -
DNF(2) 59 Pascale Berthod 1987 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 46 Leanne Smith 1987 USA -- -
DNF(2) 45 Lucia Mazzotti 1985 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 23 Olivia Bertrand Gallay 1989 France -- Dynastar
DNF(2) 22 Jelena Lolovic 1981 Serbia -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 12 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein -- Voelkl
DNF(2) 11 Ana Kobal 1983 Slovenia -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 5 Viktoria Rebensburg 1989 Germany -- Nordica
DNF(2) 67 Celina Hangl 1989 Switzerland -- Salomon
DNF(2) 73 Lene Løseth 1986 Norway -- Voelkl
DNF(2) 105 Anna Goodman 1986 Canada -- -
DNF(2) 103 Mireia Tomas 1988 Spain -- -
DNF(2) 102 Sandra Kleis - Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 94 Leyre Morlans 1987 Spain -- -
DNF(2) 93 Ida Hinders 1984 Sweden -- -
DNF(2) 89 Nadja Vogel 1990 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 86 Nastasia Noens 1988 France -- Salomon
DNF(2) 77 Aline Bonjour 1985 Switzerland -- Fischer
DSQ 32 Ingrid Rumpfhuber 1981 Austria -- Blizzard
DNS 96 Michaela Smutna 1987 Czech Republic -- Rossignol
DNS 61 Klara Krizova 1989 Czech Republic -- Rossignol
DNF 3 Stefanie Moser 1988 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF 4 Regina Mader Sterz 1985 Austria -- Fischer
DNF 6 Christine Sponring 1983 Austria -- Head
DNF 9 Fabienne Suter 1985 Switzerland -- Stoeckli
DNF 20 Lisa-Marie Walz 1988 Germany -- -
DNF 36 Martina Geisler 1986 Austria -- -
DNF 50 Stefanie Wopfner 1989 Austria -- -
DNF 54 Marie-Pier Prefontaine 1988 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF 55 Larisa Yurkiw 1988 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF 56 Nadja Loretz 1985 Switzerland -- -
DNF 58 Marion Pellissier 1988 France -- -
DNF 62 Julia Littman 1984 USA -- Fischer
DNF 80 Sara Hjertman 1987 Sweden -- -
DNF 82 Valentina Fluetsch 1985 Switzerland -- -
DNF 90 Anne-Sophie Koehn 1990 Switzerland -- -
DNF 106 Megan Ryley 1986 Canada -- -
DNF 57 Michaela Herbst - Germany -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline S.Combined
Hill St.Moritz
Nation Switzerland
Date Tuesday 16.Jan, 2007
Calendar 2006/2007