Login

Aal

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 2 Olivia Bertrand Gallay 1989 France 2:09.18 1:00.361:08.82 Dynastar
2 6 Eva-Maria Brem 1988 Austria 2:09.82 1:00.961:08.86 Atomic
3 7 Camilla Alfieri 1985 Italy 2:10.15 1:01.341:08.81 Head
4 12 Taina Barioz 1988 France 2:10.26 1:01.221:09.04 Rossignol
5 10 Carolin Fernsebner 1986 Germany 2:10.46 1:02.131:08.33 Voelkl
6 1 Alessia Pittin 1983 Italy 2:10.68 1:01.921:08.76 -
7 15 Sanni Leinonen 1989 Finland 2:10.72 1:01.781:08.94 Fischer
8 5 Karen Putzer 1978 Italy 2:10.85 1:02.051:08.80 Rossignol
9 46 Veronica Smedh 1988 Sweden 2:10.96 1:02.351:08.61 -
10 20 Nina Haver-Løseth 1989 Norway 2:10.99 1:02.381:08.61 Voelkl
11 19 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein 2:11.08 1:01.721:09.36 Voelkl
12 25 Lene Løseth 1986 Norway 2:11.11 1:01.741:09.37 Voelkl
12 28 Veronika Staber 1987 Germany 2:11.11 1:01.961:09.15 Voelkl
12 56 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia 2:11.11 1:02.161:08.95 -
15 26 Ana Kobal 1983 Slovenia 2:11.21 1:02.201:09.01 Rossignol
16 13 Maria Holaus 1983 Austria 2:11.22 1:01.801:09.42 Voelkl
17 8 Alexandra Daum 1986 Austria 2:11.26 1:01.491:09.77 -
18 4 Stefanie Koehle 1986 Austria 2:11.28 1:01.921:09.36 -
19 17 Regina Mader Sterz 1985 Austria 2:11.33 1:02.271:09.06 Fischer
20 11 Daniela Zeiser 1983 Austria 2:11.39 1:01.961:09.43 Voelkl
21 22 Hilary Longhini 1986 Italy 2:11.48 1:01.791:09.69 Head
22 21 Christine Sponring 1983 Austria 2:11.54 1:01.661:09.88 Head
22 29 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 2:11.54 1:02.441:09.10 -
24 3 Mateja Robnik 1987 Slovenia 2:11.62 1:02.051:09.57 Fischer
25 16 Stefanie Wopfner 1989 Austria 2:11.67 1:02.381:09.29 -
26 47 Miriam Gmuer 1986 Switzerland 2:11.89 1:02.481:09.41 -
27 24 Andrea Dettling 1987 Switzerland 2:11.96 1:02.681:09.28 Stoeckli
28 9 Katrin Triendl 1987 Austria 2:12.25 1:01.551:10.70 Fischer
29 39 Therese Neergaard 1987 Norway 2:12.29 1:02.121:10.17 -
30 27 Margret Altacher 1986 Austria 2:12.43 1:02.481:09.95 -
31 38 Tessa Worley 1989 France 2:12.50 1:02.431:10.07 Rossignol
32 40 Kathrin Fuhrer 1988 Switzerland 2:12.57 1:02.731:09.84 -
33 48 Lisa-Marie Walz 1988 Germany 2:12.75 1:03.031:09.72 -
34 76 Jessica Honkonen 1989 Finland 2:12.85 1:03.141:09.71 Atomic
35 70 Laurie Mougel 1988 France 2:12.88 1:03.531:09.35 -
36 32 Pauline-Flor Socquet-Clerc 1986 France 2:13.08 1:03.151:09.93 -
37 55 Anne Marie Mueller 1980 Norway 2:13.26 1:03.311:09.95 Blizzard
38 14 Sarka Strachova 1985 Czech Republic 2:13.37 1:02.061:11.31 Head
39 31 Alenka Kuerner 1986 Slovenia 2:13.39 1:03.561:09.83 -
40 18 Karoline Trojer 1984 Italy 2:13.81 1:02.891:10.92 Fischer
41 57 Thea Grosvold 1990 Norway 2:13.91 1:03.391:10.52 -
42 67 Tamara Wolf 1985 Switzerland 2:13.95 1:03.211:10.74 Rossignol
43 44 Irene Curtoni 1985 Italy 2:14.00 1:03.241:10.76 -
44 71 Larissa Hofer 1986 Italy 2:14.11 1:03.381:10.73 -
45 34 Laurence Lazier 1981 France 2:14.26 1:02.981:11.28 -
46 58 Marina Nigg 1984 Liechtenstein 2:14.68 1:03.561:11.12 Voelkl
47 53 Denise Feierabend 1989 Switzerland 2:14.69 1:03.331:11.36 -
48 43 Pascale Berthod 1987 Switzerland 2:14.79 1:03.591:11.20 -
49 74 Anemone Marmottan 1988 France 2:14.80 1:03.311:11.49 -
50 49 Aline Bonjour 1985 Switzerland 2:14.83 1:03.871:10.96 Fischer
51 51 Marianne Kaufmann-Abderhalden 1986 Switzerland 2:14.94 1:03.651:11.29 -
52 68 Monika Springl 1987 Germany 2:14.97 1:03.571:11.40 Atomic
53 42 Magdalena Eisath 1986 Italy 2:15.28 1:03.751:11.53 -
54 72 Sara Hjertman 1987 Sweden 2:15.30 1:03.941:11.36 -
55 62 Hiromi Yumoto 1981 Japan 2:15.41 1:03.761:11.65 Rossignol
56 50 Celina Hangl 1989 Switzerland 2:15.85 1:03.941:11.91 Salomon
57 54 Chloe Bernard-Granger 1987 France 2:15.99 1:03.791:12.20 -
DNF(2) 41 Karina Birkelund 1980 Norway -- Voelkl
DNF(2) 66 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 45 Stefanie Moser 1988 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 61 Mami Sekizuka 1985 Japan -- Rossignol
OOT 60 Theresia Jocher 1986 Germany -- -
OOT 59 Anne Cecilie Brusletto 1988 Norway -- -
OOT 52 Anna Rottmayr 1987 Germany -- -
OOT 23 Viktoria Rebensburg 1989 Germany -- Nordica
OOT 78 Cecilia Paulsson 1990 Sweden -- -
OOT 63 Michaela Herbst - Germany -- -
OOT 64 Ida Hinders 1984 Sweden -- -
OOT 65 Anna Marconi 1985 Italy -- -
OOT 84 Nina Penzesova 1990 Slovakia -- -
OOT 82 Martina Vestman 1989 Sweden -- -
OOT 81 Ida Dillingøen 1987 Norway -- -
OOT 80 Martine Remsøy 1987 Norway -- -
OOT 79 Klara Djupsjoe - Sweden -- -
OOT 83 Barbora Lukacova 1990 Slovakia -- -
OOT 75 Barbara Wirth 1989 Germany -- -
OOT 73 Eva Huckova 1986 Slovakia -- Voelkl
DNS 36 Vanja Brodnik 1989 Slovenia -- -
DNF 77 Joanna Lindberg - Sweden -- -
DNF 37 Sarah Schaedler Allgaeuer 1982 Liechtenstein -- -
DNF 35 Lucie Hrstkova 1981 Czech Republic -- Elan
DNF 33 Lisa Bremseth 1979 Norway -- -
DNF 30 Jelena Lolovic 1981 Serbia -- Rossignol
DNF 69 Barbara Ertl - Germany -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Aal
Nation Norway
Date Monday 4.Dec, 2006
Calendar 2006/2007