Login

Sella Nevea

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 7 Vincent Kriechmayr 1991 Austria 1:52.13 1:08.9643.17 Fischer
2 35 Adam Peraudo 1987 Italy 1:52.43 1:10.1842.25 -
3 61 Francois Place 1989 France 1:52.45 1:10.6141.84 Fischer
4 31 Nicolas Thoule 1990 France 1:52.65 1:10.2742.38 Atomic
5 37 Miha Kuerner 1987 Slovenia 1:52.95 1:09.6843.27 Elan
6 4 Christian Spescha 1989 Switzerland 1:52.99 1:09.1243.87 Stoeckli
7 15 Nils Mani 1992 Switzerland 1:53.00 1:09.3043.70 -
8 5 Frederic Berthold 1991 Austria 1:53.06 1:09.7843.28 Salomon
9 14 Patrick Schweiger 1990 Austria 1:53.11 1:09.1144.00 -
10 25 Dominik Paris 1989 Italy 1:53.14 1:08.9244.22 Nordica
11 16 Florian Scheiber 1987 Austria 1:53.37 1:09.5043.87 Salomon
12 20 Stepan Zuev 1988 Russia 1:53.41 1:10.1943.22 Rossignol
13 79 Misel Zerak 1992 Slovenia 1:53.47 1:10.0943.38 Rossignol
14 60 Luca De Aliprandini 1990 Italy 1:53.52 1:09.0444.48 Salomon
15 40 Giulio Bosca 1990 Italy 1:53.56 1:10.6342.93 -
16 34 Riccardo Tonetti 1989 Italy 1:53.58 1:10.0243.56 Voelkl
17 3 Hagen Patscheider 1988 Italy 1:53.59 1:09.5544.04 Atomic
18 73 Sergei Maytakov 1990 Russia 1:53.69 1:11.0042.69 Rossignol
19 53 Endre Bjertness 1992 Norway 1:53.76 1:10.3243.44 -
20 30 Norman Blanc 1989 France 1:53.82 1:10.2843.54 -
21 6 Manuel Wieser 1990 Austria 1:53.84 1:09.9943.85 -
22 10 Douglas Hedin 1990 Sweden 1:54.06 1:10.6043.46 -
23 19 Tomaz Sovic 1990 Slovenia 1:54.09 1:10.2743.82 -
24 32 Bjoern Sieber 1989 Austria 1:54.13 1:09.9044.23 Atomic
25 76 Gino Caviezel 1992 Switzerland 1:54.19 1:10.9543.24 Atomic
26 85 Markus Nilsen 1989 Norway 1:54.42 1:10.3144.11 Atomic
27 13 Thomas Tumler 1989 Switzerland 1:54.52 1:09.0845.44 -
28 8 Josef Ferstl 1988 Germany 1:54.65 1:09.5545.10 Nordica
29 68 Dominik Schwaiger 1991 Germany 1:55.12 1:10.7344.39 -
30 18 Michele Cortella 1987 Italy 1:55.27 1:10.2245.05 -
31 75 Michael Eisath - Austria 1:55.48 1:11.0244.46 -
32 88 Emil Holmeide Blattmann - Norway 1:55.72 1:11.0644.66 -
33 17 Valentin Giraud Moine 1992 France 1:56.08 1:10.9545.13 -
34 71 Nicolo Menegalli - Italy 1:56.11 1:11.3344.78 -
35 78 Norman Cerini - Italy 1:56.19 1:11.1745.02 -
36 92 Roger Vidosa 1984 Andorra 1:56.27 1:11.4144.86 Rossignol
37 49 Martin Vrablik 1982 Czech Republic 1:56.39 1:12.3344.06 Elan
38 66 Jonas Fabre 1993 France 1:56.61 1:11.1645.45 -
39 48 Roy Piccard 1993 France 1:56.69 1:11.9144.78 -
40 2 Victor Muffat-Jeandet 1989 France 1:56.92 1:08.3848.54 Atomic
41 27 Jonas Fravi 1990 Switzerland 1:56.94 1:10.7946.15 -
42 52 Beat Gafner 1986 Switzerland 1:57.01 1:11.1345.88 -
43 47 Kurt Pittschieler 1984 Italy 1:57.17 1:11.8145.36 -
44 81 Michal Klusak 1990 Poland 1:58.97 1:12.6446.33 Head
45 36 Julian Giacomelli 1990 Germany 2:12.66 1:10.991:01.67 -
46 99 Emil Bjoertomt Kristiansen 1990 Norway 2:15.28 1:11.971:03.31 Rossignol
DNF(2) 11 Daniel Danklmaier 1993 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 33 Paolo Pangrazzi 1988 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 62 Michael Sinn 1992 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 64 Alex Hofer 1994 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 80 Aleksander Aamodt Kilde 1992 Norway -- -
DNF(2) 86 Francesco Avesani - Italy -- -
DNF(2) 91 Davide Cazzaniga 1992 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 93 Jorge F. Birkner Ketelhohn - Argentina -- -
DNF(2) 97 Matej Falat 1993 Slovakia -- -
DNF(2) 100 Rodrigo Murtagh - Argentina -- -
DSQ 74 Marko Vukicevic 1992 Serbia -- -
DSQ 54 Maciej Bydlinski 1988 Poland -- Atomic
DSQ 9 Ferran Terra 1987 Spain -- Rossignol
DNS 46 Gabriel Anthamatten 1991 Switzerland -- -
DNS 1 Thomas Mayrpeter 1992 Austria -- -
DNS 98 Jon Olsson 1982 Sweden -- Head
DNS 87 Klemen Krejac 1993 Slovenia -- -
DNS 77 Nicola Kindle 1991 Liechtenstein -- -
DNS 82 Maximilian Messner - Italy -- -
DNS 69 Alex Martiner - Italy -- -
DNS 22 Stefan Thanei 1981 Italy -- -
DNS 39 Vitus Lueoend 1984 Switzerland -- Salomon
DNF 44 Timo Bruederl 1989 Germany -- -
DNF 43 Ivan Codega - Italy -- -
DNF 42 Klaus Brandner 1990 Germany -- -
DNF 41 Marvin Ackermann 1991 Germany -- -
DNF 38 Alexandre Pasquier 1987 France -- -
DNF 29 Philipp Zepnik 1988 Germany -- -
DNF 28 Silviano Varettoni 1984 Italy -- -
DNF 26 Blaise Giezendanner 1991 France -- -
DNF 24 Mathieu Faivre 1992 France -- Rossignol
DNF 23 Markus Duerager 1990 Austria -- Fischer
DNF 21 Robin Buffet 1991 France -- -
DNF 12 Daniel Ericsson 1987 Sweden -- Head
DNF 58 Zan Kranjec 1992 Slovenia -- Rossignol
DNF 45 Arnaud Dunand 1990 France -- -
DNF 50 Michelangelo Tentori 1991 Italy -- -
DNF 96 Nicholas Bellini - Italy -- -
DNF 95 Fabio Renz 1992 Germany -- -
DNF 94 Martin Bendik 1993 Slovakia -- -
DNF 90 Federico Paini 1995 Italy -- -
DNF 89 Paul de la Cuesta 1988 Spain -- -
DNF 84 Fernando Schmed 1991 Switzerland -- -
DNF 83 Jonas Senoner 1986 Italy -- -
DNF 70 Tilen Debelak 1991 Slovenia -- -
DNF 67 Mario Karelly 1992 Austria -- -
DNF 65 Adrian Smiseth Sejersted 1994 Norway -- -
DNF 63 Manuel Kramer 1989 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 59 Lukas Aicher 1991 Germany -- -
DNF 72 Marc Gehrig 1988 Switzerland -- -
DNF 57 Kevin Esteve Regail 1989 Andorra -- -
DNF 56 Andrej Krizaj 1986 Slovenia -- Elan
DNF 55 Otmar Striedinger 1991 Austria -- Fischer
DNF 51 Carlo Beretta 1992 Italy -- -
DNF 101 Martin Cater 1992 Slovenia -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline S.Combined
Hill Sella Nevea
Nation Italy
Date Thursday 23.Feb, 2012
Calendar 2011/2012