Login

Sella Nevea

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 2 Gauthier De Tessieres 1981 France 1:14.21 Head
2 4 Mattia Casse 1990 Italy 1:14.32 Rossignol
3 16 Bernhard Graf 1988 Austria 1:14.51 Head
4 6 Patrick Staudacher 1980 Italy 1:14.53 Head
5 5 Otmar Striedinger 1991 Austria 1:14.59 Fischer
6 9 Alexandre Bouillot 1985 France 1:14.61 -
7 18 Matthias Mayer 1990 Austria 1:14.62 Head
8 42 Patrick Schweiger 1990 Austria 1:14.78 -
8 3 Florian Scheiber 1987 Austria 1:14.78 Salomon
10 31 Hagen Patscheider 1988 Italy 1:14.79 Atomic
11 22 Siegmar Klotz 1987 Italy 1:14.80 Nordica
12 45 Tomaz Sovic 1990 Slovenia 1:14.85 -
13 65 Endre Bjertness 1992 Norway 1:14.95 -
14 52 Gino Caviezel 1992 Switzerland 1:15.00 Atomic
15 26 Dominik Paris 1989 Italy 1:15.03 Nordica
16 92 Misel Zerak 1992 Slovenia 1:15.04 Rossignol
17 44 Paul de la Cuesta 1988 Spain 1:15.05 -
18 21 Vitus Lueoend 1984 Switzerland 1:15.06 Salomon
19 60 Stepan Zuev 1988 Russia 1:15.07 Rossignol
20 83 Fernando Schmed 1991 Switzerland 1:15.13 -
21 82 Lukas Aicher 1991 Germany 1:15.17 -
22 27 Iver Bjerkestrand 1987 Norway 1:15.19 -
23 10 Philipp Zepnik 1988 Germany 1:15.24 -
24 47 Timo Bruederl 1989 Germany 1:15.30 -
25 39 Beat Gafner 1986 Switzerland 1:15.31 -
26 90 Giulio Bosca 1990 Italy 1:15.33 -
27 79 Emil Holmeide Blattmann - Norway 1:15.34 -
28 37 Nils Mani 1992 Switzerland 1:15.57 -
29 70 Zan Kranjec 1992 Slovenia 1:15.58 Rossignol
29 35 Andreas Sander 1989 Germany 1:15.58 Atomic
31 11 Luca De Aliprandini 1990 Italy 1:15.59 Salomon
32 81 Robin Buffet 1991 France 1:15.63 -
33 33 Bjoern Sieber 1989 Austria 1:15.64 Atomic
34 59 Miha Kuerner 1987 Slovenia 1:15.65 Elan
35 63 Maciej Bydlinski 1988 Poland 1:15.69 Atomic
36 25 Gabriel Anthamatten 1991 Switzerland 1:15.71 -
37 28 Daniel Ericsson 1987 Sweden 1:15.75 Head
38 43 Manuel Kramer 1989 Austria 1:15.76 Atomic
39 57 Tilen Debelak 1991 Slovenia 1:15.82 -
40 95 Sergei Maytakov 1990 Russia 1:15.84 Rossignol
41 12 Vincent Kriechmayr 1991 Austria 1:15.86 Fischer
42 17 Victor Muffat-Jeandet 1989 France 1:15.90 Atomic
43 78 Blaise Giezendanner 1991 France 1:15.95 -
43 62 Markus Nilsen 1989 Norway 1:15.95 Atomic
45 29 Michele Cortella 1987 Italy 1:15.98 -
46 91 Dominik Schwaiger 1991 Germany 1:16.08 -
46 89 Adam Peraudo 1987 Italy 1:16.08 -
48 7 Silviano Varettoni 1984 Italy 1:16.11 -
49 100 Norman Cerini - Italy 1:16.20 -
50 1 Frederic Berthold 1991 Austria 1:16.28 Salomon
51 50 Stefan Thanei 1981 Italy 1:16.36 -
52 101 Nicolo Menegalli - Italy 1:16.38 -
53 111 Emil Bjoertomt Kristiansen 1990 Norway 1:16.47 Rossignol
53 74 Michael Eisath - Austria 1:16.47 -
55 54 Marvin Ackermann 1991 Germany 1:16.76 -
55 66 Kurt Pittschieler 1984 Italy 1:16.76 -
57 96 Davide Cazzaniga 1992 Italy 1:16.77 -
58 71 Jonas Senoner 1986 Italy 1:16.87 -
59 104 Francesco Avesani - Italy 1:16.88 -
60 61 Julian Giacomelli 1990 Germany 1:17.16 -
61 98 Michael Sinn 1992 Italy 1:17.21 -
62 109 Jon Olsson 1982 Sweden 1:17.23 Head
63 107 Maximilian Messner - Italy 1:17.30 -
64 8 Josef Ferstl 1988 Germany 1:17.41 Nordica
65 97 Michal Klusak 1990 Poland 1:17.83 Head
66 13 Thomas Tumler 1989 Switzerland 1:17.84 -
67 110 Jorge F. Birkner Ketelhohn - Argentina 1:17.86 -
68 68 Aleksander Aamodt Kilde 1992 Norway 1:17.94 -
69 58 Norman Blanc 1989 France 1:18.01 -
70 32 Rodrigo Murtagh - Argentina 1:18.51 -
71 105 Nicholas Bellini - Italy 1:20.86 -
DSQ 41 Paolo Pangrazzi 1988 Italy Rossignol
DNS 23 Andreas Romar 1989 Finland Atomic
DNF 40 Markus Duerager 1990 Austria Fischer
DNF 46 Riccardo Tonetti 1989 Italy Voelkl
DNF 48 Douglas Hedin 1990 Sweden -
DNF 49 Fabio Renz 1992 Germany -
DNF 51 Jonas Fravi 1990 Switzerland -
DNF 53 Mathieu Faivre 1992 France Rossignol
DNF 55 Klaus Brandner 1990 Germany -
DNF 38 Andrej Krizaj 1986 Slovenia Elan
DNF 36 Christian Spescha 1989 Switzerland Stoeckli
DNF 77 Arnaud Dunand 1990 France -
DNF 14 Alexandre Pasquier 1987 France -
DNF 15 Valentin Giraud Moine 1992 France -
DNF 19 Manuel Wieser 1990 Austria -
DNF 20 Thomas Mayrpeter 1992 Austria -
DNF 24 Mario Karelly 1992 Austria -
DNF 30 Marc Gehrig 1988 Switzerland -
DNF 34 Alexander Glebov 1983 Russia Stoeckli
DNF 56 Ferran Terra 1987 Spain Rossignol
DNF 64 Adrian Smiseth Sejersted 1994 Norway -
DNF 67 Michelangelo Tentori 1991 Italy -
DNF 106 Marcus Sandell 1987 Finland Fischer
DNF 103 Federico Paini 1995 Italy -
DNF 102 Alex Martiner - Italy -
DNF 99 Martin Bendik 1993 Slovakia -
DNF 94 Martin Vrablik 1982 Czech Republic Elan
DNF 93 Marko Vukicevic 1992 Serbia -
DNF 88 Marc Oliveras 1991 Andorra -
DNF 87 Alex Hofer 1994 Italy -
DNF 86 Samu Torsti 1991 Finland Atomic
DNF 85 Ivan Codega - Italy -
DNF 84 Carlo Beretta 1992 Italy -
DNF 80 Kevin Esteve Regail 1989 Andorra -
DNF 76 Klemen Krejac 1993 Slovenia -
DNF 75 Nicola Kindle 1991 Liechtenstein -
DNF 73 Samy Blanc 1988 France -
DNF 72 Roy Piccard 1993 France -
DNF 69 Martin Cater 1992 Slovenia -
DNF 108 Matej Falat 1993 Slovakia -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Super G
Hill Sella Nevea
Nation Italy
Date Wednesday 22.Feb, 2012
Calendar 2011/2012